Overall
Michael Elks
Super Heavyweight
1. Bert Walden
2. Chris Barnes
3. Marcus Hill
Heavyweight
1. Rickie Hodges
2. Mooky Black
3. Ted Symonds
4. Robert McColloch
5. David Zielger
6. Joseph Ritchie
7. Kesh Maciulis
Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Elks
2. Brian Martinez
3. Michael Woodhouse
4. Nicholas Padilla
5. Jeremy McFalls
6. Christopher Knox
7. John Gerkman
8. Jonathan Belton
9. Leonard Atkin
10. Raymond Bane
Middleweight
1. Baxter Greene
2. Benny Miller
3. Sean Doyle
4. Andrew Wilson
5. Andre Hall
Lightweight
1. Jaime Gardner
2. Brett Robinson
3. Jeff English
4. David Mondragon
5. Mel Howell
Bantamweight
1. Mark Teasley
2. Rolando Geuvera
3. Marty Sechrest
4. Zaw Thiha
Novice Overall
Ricky Moore
Novice Heavyweight
1. Ricky Moore
2. Obi Ebuna
3. Dac Carpenter
Novice Middleweight
1. Henry Pickney
2. Ronald Tye
3. Ryker Helms
4. Aaron Sigmon
5. Artie Hammond
Competitor 77
Novice Lightweight
1. Matt Keith
2. David Harding
3. Thomas Foote
4. Allen Johnson
Masters Overall
Michael Elks
Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Michael Elks
Master 35+ Lightweight
1. Baxter Greene
Masters 40+ Heavyweight
1. Bert Walden
2. John Gerkman
3. Ted Symonds
4. Kesh Maciulis
5. Nate Butke
Master 40+ Lightweight
1. Jaime Gardner
2. Benny Miller
3. Anthony Woodfolk
4. Andre Hall
5. Jose Perez
6. Tim Miller
7. Artie Hammond
8. Marty Sechrest
Masters 50+ Heavyweight
1. Michael Mitchell
2. Steve Sowers
Masters 50+ Lightweight
1. Mark Teasley
2. Jeff English
3. Robin Meeks
4. Mel Howell
Masters 60+
1. Mayhew Cox
Junior Heavyweight
1. Marion Hamilton
2. Abdula Fisher
3. Donald Lantham
4. John Heger
5. Tracy Smith
6. Nicklas Greer
Junior Middleweight
1. Aaron Halko
2. Tim Miller
3. Damon Mills
Competitor 51
Junior Lightweight
1. Daryl Scarver
2. Joshua Collins
3. Robin Meeks
4. Anthony Woodfolk
5. Jackson Edward
6. Branden Cathey
7. Justin Germano
8. Cody Brown
Teen
1. Stephen Allison
2. Adam Hockaday
Best Back
Mooky Black
Best Legs
Michael Elks
Best Chest
Brian Martinez
Best Arms
Brian Martinez
Best Poser
Brian Martinez
| Overall
Jeremy Morgenwick
Class A
1. Victor Clark
2. Sean McCuthern
3. Andre Carvana
4. Dell Eudy
Competitor 232
Competitor 231
Competitor 235
Competitor 234
Competitor 233
Class B
1. Darus Estes
2. Nicholas Byrd
3. Strawn Wilson
4. Scott Little
5. Victor Clark
6. Joshua Cockman
7. Ted Mellas
8. Nathan Gitzinger
9. Bryan Miranda
10. Sean McCuthern
11. Dustin Rowland
12. Doug Stumpf
13. Blayne Lamphere
14. Kostas Koutsoupias
Class C
1. Jeremy Morgenwick
2. Jeremy Trevathon
3. Charlie Gossage
4. Josh Carter
5. Andre Rowell
6. Csongor Deak
7. Tyler Meeks
8. Ry Baynton
9. Michael Pickett
10. Godfrey Gayle
11. Alexander Snyder
12. Austin Garland
13. Jordan Freeman
14. CJ Sain
15. Mark McCoy
16. Kurt Bradley
Masters 35+ Class A
1. Victor Clark
2. Sean McCuthern
3. Andre Carvana
4. Dell Eudy
Masters 35+ Class B
1. Michael Daughtry
2. Andre Hall
3. Bryan Miranda
4. Michael Pickett
5. Godfrey Gayle
6. Dewey Keller
7. Steve Trout
8. Christain Williams
9. Kurt Bradley
| Overall
Gabrelle Monastero
Open
1. Gabrelle Monastero
2. Clara Rouse
3. Sandra Holman
Masters 35+
1. Clara Rouse
2. Sandra Holman
Best Poser
Gabrelle Monastero
Best Symmetry
Gabrelle Monastero
| Overall
Rebecca Jackson
Class A
1. Leila Thompson
2. Wendy Gerkman
3. Erin Keller
4. Allison Schmohl
5. Dana Arcuri
Class B
1. Rebecca Jackson
2. Heather Urie
3. Veronica Paylor
Masters 35+
1. Rebecca Jackson
2. Leila Thompson
3. Wendy Gerkman
4. Heather Urie
5. Dana Arcuri
| Open
1. Nicolette Spencer
| Overall
Keisha Surratt
Class A
1. Alvedra Tyler
2. Elizabeth Dry
3. Cyndi Pollington
Class B
1. Amber Sparling
2. Mishon Shore
3. Ashley Rajowski
4. Janet Brown
5. Nanette Myers
6. Darlene Alford
7. Amanda Goodnight
8. Nicole Stanley
9. Brandi Plummer
Class C
1. Keisha Surratt
2. Amy Hubbard
3. Kari Dunkel
4. Jackie Stephens
Class D
1. Laura Ann Roberts
2. Dawn Sutherland
3. Ellen Schulz
Junior Class A
1. Cara Hammond
2. Monica Freeman
3. Kate Keller
4. Julie McGarry
5. Pam Steward
Junior Class B
1. Jennifer Castor
2. Sarah Taylor
Competitor 165
Masters 35+ Overall
Monica Freeman
Masters 35+ Class A
1. Monica Freeman
2. Julie McGarry
3. Elizabeth Dry
Masters 35+ Class B
1. Amy Hubbard
Masters 40+ Overall
Michelle Myers
Masters 40+ Class A
1. Michelle Myers
2. Darlene Allred
Masters 40+ Class B
1. Jackie Stephens
Masters 45+ Overall
1. Amanda Goodnight
2. Pam Stewart
Masters 45+
1. Amanda Goodnight
2. Pam Stewart
Masters 50+
1. Karen Roberts
| Overall
Diana Whitt
Class A
1. Diana Whitt
2. Casey Irvin
3. Brandi Sullivan
4. Brittany McIntyre
5. Charlotte Henry
6. Roxanne Weatherman
7. Tiffany Cox
8. Quiana Reed
9. Megan Brock
10. Mimi Hayward
11. Franchesca Perz
Class B
1. Jayme Lail
2. Mai Le
3. Lacy Alford
4. Beth Anderson
5. Shannon Syphus
6. Anne Voorhes
Class C
1. Taylor Spadaccino
2. Courtney Walston
3. Lindsey Suggs
4. Jessica Knox
5. Jackie Garley
6. Valerie Mazza
7. Carley Tusten
8. Charlotte Taylor
9. Amber Burgess
10. Andrea Royal
11. Ashley Tyson
Masters 35+
1. Valerie Mazza
2. Ann Voorhees
3. Lesley Prillman
4. Beth Anderson
5. Sonya Hupman
|