Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Empire Classic » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2014 NPC Empire Classic

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini Mixed Pairs
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Super Heavyweight
1. Luke Prochnow  
2. Jeff Allen  

Heavyweight
1. Miguel Guajardo  
3. Kelly Edwards  
4. Evan Kelly  
5. Matthew Failing-Atwood  
6. Sam Shoop  
7. Ryan Fenter  
8. Chris Merkel  
    Andy Way  

Light Heavyweight
1. Josh Cary  
2. Billy Bridges  
3. Ben Nyland  
4. Eric Lara  
5. Vincent Schroder  
6. Tony Starr  

Middleweight
1. Donovan Paracuelles  
2. Samuel Cruz  
3. Jacob Rios  
4. Talon Sullens  
5. Kaleb Irwin  
6. Jared DeBaca  
7. Greg Sanders  
8. Clinton Lundell  
9. Kenny Gonzales  

Lightweight
1. Dwayne Quamina  
2. Christopher Weichman  
4. Mike Loria  
4. David Arthur  
5. Zechariah Krogen-Curtin  

Masters 50+
1. Kelly Edwards  
2. Matthew Failing-Atwood  
3. Brian Damaskos  

Junior
1. Ryan Fenter  

Masters 40+
1. Yezid Morales  

Class A
1. David Arthur  
2. Bryce Dressler  
3. Ben Willden  
5. Forrest Jackson  
6. Jack Johnson
7. Cecil Del Rosario  
8. Christopher Weichman  
9. Johny Sante  
10. Chance Watt  
11. Symoun Souriyavongsa
12. Aaron Huner  
    Gilbert Sandoval  

Class B
1. Jeffrey Muai  
2. Clarence Gunderson  
3. Travis Bush  
4. Jacob Rios  
5. Eric Dudley  
6. Mohamed Ahmed  
7. Tim Ridnour  
8. Jesse Worlund  
9. Curtis Smith  
10. Trent Gareis  
11. Jake Lulay  

Class C
1. Alberto Alberty  
2. JerDear O'Neal
3. Hammond Bradford  
4. Craig Maertens  
5. Luis Solorzano  
6. Matthew Nicols  
7. Scott Zlateff  
8. Luke Williamson  
9. Eric Ayles  
10. Zechariah Krogen-Curtin  
11. Anthony Burris  
12. Zac Fleener  
13. Zane Grout  
14. Blake Sommers  
15. Mathew Sperle

Class D
1. Chris Mahana  
2. Yogi Jordalen  
3. Derek Stump  
4. Doug Baker  
5. Keaton Brown  
6. Hassam Al-Shamlan  
7. Darrell Quarles  
8. Justin Scheib  
9. Justin Byrd  
10. Josh Bacheller  
11. Nathan Alderson  
12. Christopher Burrage  
13. Pulkit Gupta  

Class E
1. Adam Harden  
2. Aaron Joseph  
3. Luke Dixon  
4. Seth Morris  
5. Jared Hekimian  
6. Brian Scissons  
7. Patrick Shores  

Masters 40+
1. Pete Polis  
2. David Arthur  
3. Cecil Del Rosario  
4. Doug Baker  
5. Martin Cantu  

Junior
1. Jake Weiler  
2. Orest Pilskalns  
3. Brandon Hughes  
4. Jake Lulay  
5. Tayler Baker  

Open
1. Rachel Gilmore  
2. Alisa Brechbill  
3. Anna Yamada  
4. Marianne Bloxham  
5. Brandy Roybal  
6. Renee Bracken
7. Debbie McCann  

Masters
1. Brandy Roybal  
2. Anna Yamada  
3. Marianne Bloxham  
4. Tory Sigurdson  

Class A
1. Tiffany Homchick  
2. Amy Brantner  
3. Debbie McCann  
4. Blanca Baldovinos  
5. Rachelle Willie  
6. Nicole Yeggy  

Class B
1. Lane Vifquain  
2. Alisa Brechbill  
3. Erica Lent  
4. Melissa Spridgeon  
5. Christy King  
6. Andrea Schmidt  
7. Lindsey Martin  
8. Daniel Helfrich  
9. Miranda Gouin  
10. Kim Werner  
11. Christy Grorud  
12. Jodi Warthen

Class C
1. Barb May  
2. Jenna Wisby  
3. Andrea Flippin  
4. Vanessa Wilson  
5. Mandy Kalblinger  
6. Rhonda Davis  
7. Nikki Kubas  
8. Angela Hayes  
9. Bree Muai  

Class D
1. Samantha Druffel  
2. Buddy Monk  
3. Kaitlyn McLaughlin  
4. Bethany Stanton  
5. Mandy Jones  
6. Ali Mittlestadt  
7. Nichole Zahnow  
8. Kelsey Lucostic  
9. Sarah Escalera
10. Michelle Irvin  

Masters 35+
1. Amy Brantner  
2. Christy King  
3. Buddy Monk  
4. Andrea Schmidt  
5. Jolene Messer  
6. Megan Rinker  
7. Jennifer Erickson  
8. Keri Meadows  
9. Kelley Helfrich  
10. Rachelle Willie  
11. Jodi Warthen
12. Angela Waddell  

Masters 40+
1. Barb May  
2. Rhonda Davis  
3. Cindy Hansen  
5. Angela Hayes  
6. Crystal Crowell  
7. Paula Taylor  
8. Tracy Bos  
9. Stephanie Collins  
10. Kelly Fox  
11. Bethany Mahan  

Masters 50+
1. Debra Stewart  
2. Marsha Jones  
3. Terrie Barton  

Novice A
1. Melissa Spridgeon  
2. Erica Lent  
3. Vanessa Wilson  
4. Rebecca Siegel  
5. Jolene Messer  
6. Debra Stewart  
7. Miranda Gouin  
8. Nicole Yeggy  
9. Christy Grorud  
10. Crystal Crowell  
11. Rachelle Willie  
12. Sharon Harris  
13. Angela Waddell  

Novice B
1. Jennifer Erickson  
2. Stephanie Jolley  
3. Kelsey Lucostic  
4. Nikki Kubas  
5. Mandy Kalblinger  
6. OKsana Shiva  
7. Bree Muai  
8. Renee Hilton  
9. Lacy Crowder  
10. Jasmine Williams  

Novice C
1. Buddy Monk  
2. Bethany Stanton  
3. Eleanor Sprinkle
4. Kaitlyn McLaughlin  
5. Mandy Jones  
6. Andrea Mahn  
7. Nichole Zahnow  
8. Megan Rinker  
9. Sarah Escalera
10. Candace Carter
11. Michelle Irvin  
12. Stephanie Collins  

Class A
1. Machaela Copenhaver  
2. Lindzie St. Martin  
3. Christine Sim-Farris  
4. Brittany Fluet  
5. Jessica Smith  
6. Samantha Davis  
7. MaryAnn Majcher  
8. Morgan McGuire  
9. Anna Yamada  
10. Andrea Espinosa  
11. Alissa Manes  
12. Monica Shewfelt  
13. Rachel Hadley  
14. Lisa Monteagudo  

Class B
1. Joann Pettis  
2. Amber Williams  
3. Robyn Ducote  
4. Megan Barber  
5. Alyssa Horsley  
6. Bethanie Unger  
7. Megan Bruya  

Class C
1. Jocelynn Wright  
2. Katrina Horst  
3. Alexa Olson  
4. Laura Mathieson  
5. Mandi Gifford  
6. Jessica Vance  
7. Brittany James  
8. Ashley Ford  
9. Damaris Duke  

Class D
1. Rebecca Siegel  
2. Megan Andrusky  
3. Kristen Rowling-Robbins  
4. Emily Gentry  
5. Maranda Daniels  
6. Jessie Billquist-Jette  
7. Candace Marshall  
8. Becky Aeschliman  
9. Candace Diams  
10. Christina Ackerman  
11. Christine Vincent  
12. Chanda Branson  
13. Nina Kosjerina  

Class E
1. Marian Ferry  
2. Christina Winnett  
3. Codi Baylor  
4. Carli Eich  
5. Sierra Medina  
6. Saige Ihrig  

Class F
1. Randi Cadena  
2. Jessica Williams  
3. Shannon Giusti  
4. Michelle Wilcoxon  
5. Shannon Murry  
6. Sienna Struthers  
7. Christina Thompson  
8. Kiley Baker  
9. Angie Vincent  
10. Christina Gonsalves-Ihrig  
11. Alexa Adams  
12. Chelsea Baltzell  
13. Sarah Elwell  
14. Renee Hilton  
15. Randi Paddock  
16. Megan Ibey  
16. Coty Schade  
16. Kimberly Carter  

Class G
1. Amber Nielsen  
2. Jodi Williams  
3. Estee Wilson  
4. Nicole Whyte  
5. Allison Spencer  
6. Wendy Slaughter  
7. Heather Reither  
8. Sheila Shriner  
9. Jessica McClean  
10. Alicia Main  
11. Katherine Licht  
12. Stephani Keetch  
13. Alexis Metcalf  
14. Jena Doumit  
15. Mandy Jones  
16. Karissa Wood  
16. Jessica Maresh  

Masters 35+
1. Jessie Billquist-Jette  
2. Kamilin Adamas  
3. Shellease Sanders  
4. Sheila Shriner  
5. Jennifer Staker  

Masters 40+
1. Jodi Williams  
2. Kristen Rowling-Robbins  
3. Andrea Mahn  
4. Susie Sanderson  
5. Paula Taylor  
6. Eve Cowin  
7. Christina Gonsalves-Ihrig  
8. Angie Vincent  
9. Anna Yamada  
10. Terry Pratt  

Open
1. Renee and Samuel Bracken Cruz  
2. Talon and Lindsey Sullens Martin  
3. Chris and Lori Merkel