Super Heavyweight
1. Mike Sodano
2. Luke Prochnow
3. Matthew Failing-Atwood
4. Dominic Santini
5. Marcel Scott
6. AJ Hardee
7. Nolan Rothfus
Heavyweight
1. Jack Sandberg
2. Kwesi Keller
3. Justin Pense
4. Marty Sandhop
5. Zach Cassel
6. Brandon Ricker
7. Chris Merkel
8. Tyler Osborn
Light Heavywieght
1. Sean Moore
2. Josh Cary
3. Cohn Wolfe
4. Billy Bridges
5. Eric Lara
6. Alan Winstead
7. Logan Gray
8. Ralph DiBiase
Middleweight
1. Dustin Buyes
2. Chad Glauser
3. Clint Shovar
4. Jeremy Barnett
5. Shane Benningfield
6. Jack Brown
7. Jared DeBaca
8. Aaron Castillo
9. Preston Geving
10. Andrew Reese
11. Jason Kennedy
12. Luke Dixon
13. Tony Starr
14. Thomas Dea
Light Weight
1. Will Hendrix
2. Gary Rose
3. Mark Horner
4. Seth Armerding
5. Chase Bloom
6. Dylan Johnson
Junior
1. Sean Moore
2. Dylan Johnson
3. Ryan Fenter
Wheelchair
1. Kolter Beneitone
Mixed Pairs
1. Amber Jacobs
1. Nolan Rothfus
2. Stephanie Harms
2. Nathan Rapstad
3. Madisyn Lyn-Failing
3. Matthew Failing
4. Lori Merkel
4. Chris Merkel
Masters 40+
1. AJ Hardee
2. Thomas Dea
Masters 50+
1. Matthew Failing-Atwood
2. Jack Brown
3. James Waldo
4. Mark Kennedy
5. David Malone
6. Wayne Mdntyre
7. Mark Horner
| Overall
1. John Toguchi
2. Noah Bartholomew
3. Brandon Jones
4. Jason Gardner
5. John Lyon
6. Elijah Bonner
Class A
1. Jason Gardner
2. Ben Wilden
3. Jake Nimlos
4. Orest Pilskains
5. Alec Stannard
6. Rowdy Yates
7. Kevin Kelly
8. Matt Spears
9. Chris Casserino
Class B
1. Brandon Jones
2. Jeffrey Muai
3. Winston Brooks
4. Weldon Barker
5. Earl Gerheim
6. John Bonner
7. Zechariah Krogen-Curtin
8. Gregory Sullivan
9. Justin Folkins
10. Chris Jones
11. Chris Young
12. Jake Weiler
13. Derek Ingle
14. Hawk Green
Class C
1. John Toguchi
2. William Dolson
3. Doug Baker
4. Gavin Wagner
5. Craig McDonald
6. Derek Stump
7. Nathan Alderson
8. Tyler Dickerhoof
9. Evan Gregory
10. Nathan Rapstad
Class D
1. Noah Bartholomew
2. Taylor Peterson
3. Kevin Keller
4. Johnathan Edwards
5. Luke Dixon
6. Everett Smith
7. Chris Cook
8. Todd Matsuda
9. Joseph Nicolay
10. Garrett Talcott
Jr. Class A
1. Elijah Bonner
Jr. Class B
1. John Lyon
2. Alex Whitehead
3. Sonny Sando
4. Jake Weiler
5. Jake Lulay
Masters 40+
1. Chris Casserino
2. Scott Boere
3. David Malone
| Overall
1. Emily Santos
2. Krista McNaught-Davis
3. Darce Watt
4. Debra Cruse
| Jr. Class A
1. Savannah Grubbs
2. Makala Santos
Jr. Class B
1. Samm Grubbs
| Class A
1. Corinna Verdugo
2. Marla Huggins
3. Nancy Diaz
4. Haley Moser
5. Rachelle Willie
Class B
1. Treasure Brooks
2. Amber Jacobs
3. Suzanne Prescott
4. Stephanie Harms
5. Nicole Walker
6. Erica Lent
7. Kelly Howlette
8. Kendra Segali
9. Madisyn Lyn-Failing
10. Lisa VanDriel
11. Tiana Walter
12. Natasha Usai
13. Makaela Zabel
14. Miranda Gouin
Class C
1. Debbie Salzman
2. Judi Baggarley
3. Joni Bailey
4. Karrisa Otero
5. Anne Brust
6. Michelle Smith
7. Amy Winstead
8. Carlee Shepherd
9. Laura Sicilia
10. Stephanie Canizalez
Class D
1. Denise Langford
2. Traci LaRosa
3. Nicole Overfield
4. Tammy Binschus
5. Jenn Young
6. Angie Hughes
7. Julie Michaelson
8. Paula Taylor
9. Sarah White
Novice Class A
1. Amy Brantner
2. Kelly Howlette
3. Madisyn Lyn-Failing
4. Christy King
5. Makaela Zabel
6. Jess Madsen
7. Miranda Gouin
Novice Class B
1. Carlee Shepherd
2. Jenn Young
3. Vanessa Wilson
4. Stephanie Canizalez
5. Heather Schmidt
6. Bree Muai
7. Angela Hayes
8. Candace Carter
9. Ashley Powers
10. Jaymie Smith
11. Ash Skeen
Masters 35+
1. Amy Brantner
2. Christy King
3. Lisa VanDriel
4. Laura Sicilia
5. Ash Skeen
6. Kelly Fox
Masters 40+
1. Traci LaRosa
2. Denise Langford
3. Debbie Salzman
4. Judi Baggarley
5. Anne Brust
6. Marla Huggins
7. Nancy Diaz
8. Angela Hayes
9. Yvonne Gibson
10. Paula Taylor
11. Tracy Bos
Masters 50+
1. Kelli Piggee
2. Carol Crane
| Overall
1. Ashley Edwards
2. Kara Stoker
3. Berkley Villard-Philips
4. Estee Wilson
5. Tara Edwards
6. Nicole King
Class A
1. Tara Edwards
2. Stacy Ingle
3. Isela Rodriguez
4. Trish Flaig
5. Chelsey Hopper
6. Shayle Nelson
Class B
1. Nicole King
2. Kristen Widdison
3. Mayto Layman
4. Pauline Noceda
5. Robyn Ducote
6. Ashley Hughes
7. Amber Meredith
8. Tiana Walter
9. Monica Shewfelt
10. Elicia Harlander
11. Mirna Plienes
12. Michele Baldeck
Class C
1. Ashley Edwards
2. Rebecca Siegel
3. Kathy Kelly
4. Lindsey Sapien
5. Laura Mathieson
6. Christine Vincent
7. Ashley Overacker
8. Alicia Powers
9. Kristy Kees
10. Ashley Powers
11. Nicole Pomerinke
12. Megan Farmer
Class D
1. Kara Stoker
2. Kelly Gizdich
3. Carlie Paquin
4. Lyndsay Hickman
5. Erin McClellan
6. Sarah Carpenter
7. Kelley Wright
8. Sarah Obenland
9. Kara Sorweide
10. Jaymie Smith
Class E
1. Berkley Villard-Philips
2. Rikki Kunz
3. Natasha Peay
4. Ashley Szendre
5. Megan Boudreau
6. Amy Hummer
7. Ellayne Meldrum
8. Jami Roberts
9. Nicole Lanzel
10. Jenn Young
11. Shivel Jennifer
12. Bonnie Coyle
13. Sienna Struthers
14. Jessica Clemmons
15. Angela Bartlett
Class F
1. Estee Wilson
2. Allison Spencer
3. Gabrielle Daily
4. Wendy Slaughter
5. Sarah Caffery
6. Stephani Keetch
7. Jennifer West
8. Melanie Hodge
9. Kortney Stewart-Finocchairo
10. Josie Wilkerson
11. Mary Borjessan
Masters Overall
1. Berkley Villard-Philips
2. Amy Hummer
Masters 35+
1. Amy Hummer
2. Mayto Layman
3. Laura Sicilia
4. Angie Vincent
5. Jami Stangeland
6. Jolene Fisher
7. Julie Michaelson
8. Katie Penrose
Masters 40+
1. Berkley Villard-Philips
2. Darris Griffith
3. Yayoi Fox
4. Heather Schmidt
5. Marla Folkins
6. Katharine Carey
7. Mirna Plienes
8. Terry Pratt
9. Michele Baldeck
10. Lynda Ribble
|