Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Fox Cities Showdown » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Fox Cities Showdown

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Edward Sarin  

Super Heavyweight
1. Jake Eddy  

Heavyweight
1. Tai Wan Robinson  
2. Jason Zellmer  
3. Kevin Libby  
4. Wayne Steigelman  
5. Edwin Chrisman  

Light Heavyweight
1. Edward Sarin  
2. Justin Young  
3. Joe Francar  
4. Todd Short  
5. Cory Henry  
6. Scott Vanden Boom  
7. Brian Moran  

Middleweight
1. John Hermsen  
2. Patrick Lahr  
3. Brandon Chopp  
4. Jake Dassow  
5. Brian Widmar  
6. Daniel Foth  
6. Eric Promer  
6. Zach Tesch  
6. Brandon Breiling-Straw  

Bantam Weight
1. Daniel Harmann  
2. Josiah Bobier  

Lightweight
1. Jason Jungers  
2. Ben Williamson  

Masters 50+
1. Dean Mc Conley  

Masters 40+
1. Edward Sarin  
2. Charlie Garcia  
3. Scott Vanden Boom  
4. Wayne Steigelman  
5. Brian Sufak  

Teen
1. Ed Samaan  
2. Parker Hayward  
3. Zach Tesch  
4. Brandon Breiling-Straw  

Guest Poser
    Shawn Rhoden

Overall
    Daniel Badita  

Class A
1. Gary Bivens  
2. Jason Ziminski  

Class B
1. Tom Bach  
2. Greg Stellmacher  
3. Cody Johnvin  
4. Joey Salazar  
5. Ricky Lopez  
6. Tyler Frost  
7. Jakub Turzyhski  
8. Kelly Pauschert  
9. Ben Trepanier  
10. Bryan Brehm  
11. Victor Garcia  

Class C
1. Daniel Badita  
2. Nick Peters  
3. Charlie Wiggins Jr  
4. Patrick Boenigk  
5. Paul Smukalla  
6. Corey Jessessky  
7. Drew Jelen  
8. Scott Collar  
9. Robert Schoettler  
10. Adam Grzesiak  
11. Tyler Fields  
12. Chris Straumfjord  
13. Scott Bubbers  
14. Daniel Ekblad  
15. Lee Bogard  

Masters
1. Daniel Badita  
2. Tom Bach  
3. Drew Jelen  
4. Kelly Pauschert  
5. Jason Ziminski  
6. Daniel Ekblad  

Heavyweight
1. Laura Brown  
2. Holly Dombrovki  

Overall
    Christie Plamann  

Class A
1. Christie Plamann  
2. Dana Osakada  
3. Christi Audetat  

Class B
1. Mariah Dunham  

Overall
    Kara Falk  

Class A
1. Julie Krueger  
2. Helena Chansky  
3. Le Ann Blachowicz  
4. Stacy Rosen  
5. Samantha Sweeney  
6. Riann Kreiling  
7. Joanne Bender  
8. Stefanie Harvey  

Class B
1. Kara Falk  
2. Dawn Romenesko  
3. Teresa Metz  
4. Ashley Dissmore  
5. Denise Kubiak  
6. Nina Anderson  
6. Kellie Short  

Class C
1. Jody Rappley  
2. Renae Wegner  

Masters 35+
1. Julie Krueger  
2. Helena Chansky  
3. Denise Kubiak  
4. Renae Wegner  
5. Kellie Short  

Masters 45+
1. Le Ann Blachowicz  
2. Teresa Metz  
3. Joanne Bender  

Overall
    Kerin Martini  

Class A
1. Kerin Martini  
2. Jennifer Uttendorfer  
3. Audrey White  
4. Cathi Jo Ziminski  
5. Allison Fisher  
6. Holly Hooyman  
6. Connie Alexander  

Class B
1. Abbey Ostrander  
2. Alana Norris  
3. Deanna Makela  
4. Heather Mc Monagle  
5. Jen Bailey  
6. Tammy Prather  

Class C
1. Taylor Richards  
2. Amber Hermus  
3. Trina Huettl
4. Cheryne Clements  
5. Stephanie Ruckheim  
6. Tanya Brueggen  
6. Angel Denman  
6. Alyssa Dunning  
6. Heather Lafond  

Masters
1. Cathi Jo Ziminski  
2. Angel Denman  
3. Connie Alexander  
4. Tammy Prather