Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC NJ Mid Atlantic Natural » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2013   2014  

2014 NPC NJ Mid Atlantic Natural

Men Womens Physique Mens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Open Heavyweight
1. Jonathan Benna  
2. Thomas Janicky  
3. Steve Adzima  

Open Light Heavyweight
1. Anthony Kortekaas  
2. Patrick Hayes  
3. Colton Collier  
4. Chuck Cloud  

Open Middleweight
1. Dennis Chen  
2. Justin Kelbenschlag  
3. Jonathan Miele  
4. Jose Benedieto  
5. Luis Gomez  

Open Bantamweight
1. William Adu-Tei  
2. Oscar Valencia  
3. William Perrelli  
4. Joseph Spinella  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Thomas Janicky  
2. Stuart Schneider  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Colton Collier  
2. Edwin Paredes  
3. Frank Rodriguez  

Novice Middleweight
1. Dennis Chen  
2. Justin Kelbenschlag  
3. Jonathan Miele  
4. Jose Benedicto
5. Michael Palumbo  

Novice Lightweight
1. William Perrelli  
2. Joseph Spinella  

Teen
1. Nicholas Trimarco  

Masters Over 35
1. Anthony Kortekaas  
2. Steve Adzima  
3. Edwin Paredes  
4. Frank Rodriguez  
5. John Himmel  

Masters Over 45
1. Chuck Cloud  
2. Thomas Janicky  
3. John Himmel  
4. Stuart Schneider  

First Time
1. William Parrelli  
2. Jonathan Miele  
3. Edwin Paredes  
4. Frank Rodriguez  
5. John Himmel  

Open
1. Trisha Smick  
2. Harriet Puja  
3. Aydea Silent  
4. Danielle Rosa  

Teen
1. Ronald Taliercio  
2. Marc Vazquez  
3. Brandon Moore  
4. Sebastian Garcia  
5. Joseph Colella  

Masters
1. Tim R. Santiago  
2. Marc Levy  
3. Shawn Stary  
4. Hector Aboal  
5. Elliott Rivera  

Class A
1. Jin Wu  
2. Gurminder Singh  
3. Marc Levy  
4. Marc Vazquez  
5. Darius Martin  

Class B
1. Ronald Taliercio  
2. Max Tang  
3. Jonathon Corallo  
4. Osagie Osunde  
5. Joe Valenti  

Class C
1. David Williams  
2. Tim R. Santiago  
3. Glenn Jordan  
4. Alcides Vera  
5. Osagie Osunde  

Masters
1. Karen Santosuossin  
2. Jennifer Picone  
3. Carmen Santana  
4. Danielle Rosa  
5. Jaclyn Jiras  

Class A
1. Joelle Colon  
2. Nicole Boucher  
3. Karen Santosuossin  
4. Jennifer Powers  
5. Jennifer Picone  

Class B
1. Stephani Faust  
2. Johanna Hedler  
3. Kelly Mahoney  
4. Jaclyn Jiras  
5. Karyn Lynn  

Masters
1. Valeria Cottone  
2. Cynthia Norcini  
3. Frances Ann  
4. Sarah Davidson  
5. Gloria Wintough  

Class A
1. Felicia Foglia  
2. Shenoa LaVenne  
3. Mikaela Daly  
4. Alexis Elliot  
5. Renee Mazza  

Class B
1. Kristen Leigh  
2. Jessica McKenzie  
3. Trisha Creta  
4. Thalita Cardosa  
5. Valeria Cottone