Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Muscle Mayhem » 2010

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2013   2014  

2010 NPC Muscle Mayhem

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini Wheelchair
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos 
Overall
1. Ryan Malo  

Super Heavyweight
1. Ryan Malo  
2. BJ Brown  

Heavyweight
1. Josh Hadan  
2. Mitchell Staats  
3. Winston Yang  
4. James Speiser  
5. Cliff Jerome  
6. Ryan Will  
7. Bryan Jones  
8. Ben Walkinshaw  

Light Heavyweight
1. Mike Barbarotta  
2. Jon Schofield  
3. Doug Korshum  
4. Umeme Battle  
5. Mahir Smajic  
6. Jeff McRay  
7. Toby Schulze  
8. David Yoo  
9. Brian Williams  
10. Corey Gottman  

Middleweight
1. Thomas Lenihan  
2. Neil Merritt  
3. Jeff Sluka  
4. Reuben Rabanal  
5. Chad Frenzel  
6. Matt Morris  
7. Seville Ko  
8. Scott Martin  
9. John Gorman  

Lightweight
1. Steve Donnelly  

Masters Overall
1. Doug Korshum  

Masters Over 35
1. Jon Schofield  
2. David Yoo  
3. James Speiser  
4. Scott Martin  
5. BJ Brown  

Masters Over 40
1. Doug Korshum  
2. Cliff Jerome  
3. Winston Yang  
4. Garrett Anaway  
5. Eugene Rodriguez  

Masters Over 50
1. Reuben Rabanal  
2. Margan Edwards  

Masters Over 60
1. Dennis Mogusar  

Novice Overall
1. Jeff Sluka  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Cliff Jerome  
2. Ray O Kelly  
3. Ben Walkinshaw  
4. Eugene Rodriguez  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Jon Schofield  
2. Brian Williams  
3. William Ciaramkaro  
4. Corey Gottman  

Novice Middleweight
1. Jeff Sluka  
2. Matt Morris  
3. Seville Ko  
4. Scott Martin  
5. Ryan Lamping  
6. Dennis Mogusar  

Novice Lightweight
1. Steve Donnelly  

Teen
1. Spencer McCabe  

Male Model Search
1. Tim Hoeppner  
2. Ryan Lamping  
3. Charles Johnson  
4. Ray O Kelly  
5. Andrew Dreiling  
6. Vincent Toms  

Guest Poser
    Dexter Jackson  

Overall
1. Amy Kessler  

Heavyweight
1. Stephanie Johnson  

Middleweight
1. Amy Kessler  
2. Jennifer Schofield  
3. Kimberly Wray  

Lightweight
1. Sirvan Hefta  

Masters Over 40
1. Amy Kessler  
2. Jennifer Schofield  
3. Kimberly Wray  
4. Stephanie Johnson  

Novice Overall
1. Kimberly Wray  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Stephanie Johnson  

Novice Lightweight
1. Kimberly Wray  

Overall
1. Cheri Nguyen  

Class A
1. Cheri Nguyen  
2. Margaret Lemay  
3. Jennifer Collier  
4. Leslie Franklin  
5. Jill Huber  
6. Rhema Bechthold  
7. Kimberly Fischel  
8. Melody Cook  

Class B
1. Susan Hudson  
2. Lindsay Museousky  
3. Sherry Mack  
4. Kasie Dawson  
5. Tionna Kuhnhoff  
6. Sabrina Caldwell  
7. Angie Abner  
8. Rebecca Borum  

Class C
1. Kimberly Stroup  
2. Andrea Lenihan  
3. Cindy Velotta  
4. Melissa Strother  
5. Jennifer StJohn  
6. Melinda Jurczak  
7. Cayla Thompson  
8. Danielle L Ecuyer  
9. Kari Stanberry  

Class D
1. Lis Mitchell  
2. Micki Lynn Fisher  
3. Michelle Gregor  
4. Susan Ayers  
5. Debbie Bailey  

Masters Class A
1. Susan Hudson  
2. Jill Huber  
3. Jennifer Collier  
4. Cayla Thompson  
5. Kimberly Fischel  
6. Angie Abner  

Masters Class B
1. Cindy Velotta  
2. Jennifer StJohn  
3. Susan Ayers  
4. Melinda Jurczak  
5. Kari Stanberry  
6. Katrina Deen  
7. Debbie Bailey  

Open
1. Kimberly Stroup  

Overall
1. Beth White  

Class A
1. Beth White  
2. Rhema Bechthold  
3. Leslie Franklin  
4. Melanie Carran  
5. Ashley Smith  
6. Naudia Whitlow  
7. Susan Young  

Class B
1. Marta Oh  
2. Mar Woodworth  
3. Sarah Brooks  
4. Sara Wells  
5. Brook Waters  
6. Melinda Goracke  
7. Elaine Huffman  

Class C
1. Kristin Lewis  
2. Liz Mitchell  
3. April Hulquist  
4. Kristi Bruce  
5. Brianna Brewer  
6. Danielle L Ecuyer  
7. Rachel Bechold  

Class D
1. Jenny Drennan  
2. Rachel Brown  
3. Tina Quarlet  
4. Michelle Gregor  
5. Amber Hutchison  
6. Ashley Courtland  
7. Melissa Roe  

Open
1. Nick Scott