Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Steel World » 2010

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2010 NPC Steel World

Men's Bodybuilding Women's Bodybuilding Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Rusty Disher  

Super Heavyweight
1. Lamar Alday  
2. Brian Moss  
3. Tracy Evans  

Heavyweight
1. Cory Schroeder  
2. Mark Lunge  
3. Jack Gattenio  

Light Heavyweight
1. Bobby Myers  
2. Ron Pienta  
3. Andy Bowen  
4. Wesley Pellam  
5. Jeff Horne  

Middleweight
1. Rusty Disher  
2. Tom Pocta  
3. Rob Starney  
4. Michael Howard  
5. Mike Crouch  

Lightweight
1. Kurtis Nelms  
2. Natt Lopez  

Novice Overall
1. Austin Copeland  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Brandon Butler  
2. Bruce Connely  
3. Nicholas Watson  
4. Michael Fuselli  
5. Andy Lee  

Novice Middleweight
1. Austin Copeland  
2. Caleb Cain  
3. Jimmy Oller  
4. Charles Olsen  
5. Curtis Dunlap

Novice Lightweight
1. Ryan Savell  
2. Torvelle Lee  
3. David Malaney  
4. Jonathan Hart  

Junior Overall
1. Austin Copeland  

Junior Heavyweight
1. Jay Rinehart  
2. Doyle Beach  
3. Tim Skinner  
4. Rob Winter  
5. Doug Gilmore  

Junior Middleweight
1. Austin Copeland  
2. David Brunson  
3. Jimmy Oliver
4. John Glover  
5. Brady Bass  

Junior Lightweight
1. Ryan Savell  
2. Richard Byers  
3. Tony Brown  
4. Denny Dismute  
5. David Childers  

Masters Overall
1. Bobby Myers  

Masters Heavyweight
1. Bobby Myers  
2. Ron Pienta  
3. Jeff Horne  
4. David Brunson  
5. Tim Skinner  

Masters Lightweight
1. Tom Pocta  
2. Richard Byers  
3. Tony Brown  
4. Evans Allen  

Masters 50 +
1. Tommy Powers  
2. Johnnie Chavers  
3. Michael Clark  
4. Randy Hill  
5. Steve Ariff  

Teen
1. Caleb Cain  
2. Austin Connely  
3. Zach Lloyd  
4. Gary Newton  
5. Jonathan Hart  

Overall
1. Linda Jernigan  

Heavyweight
1. Christy Dorat  

Lightweight
1. Linda Jernigan  
2. Amber Holmbeck  

Fitness
1. Kristina Pellam  

Overall
1. Joelle Smith  

Class A
1. Kailyn Parish  
2. Hallie Cook
3. Stephanie Tigrett  

Class B
1. Tammy Barnhill
2. Melissa Smith
3. Jill Hewitt
4. Laura Mobley  
5. Desiree Morgan

Class C
1. Angela Stamey  
2. Brenda Lee Valdez
3. Laura Gulledge  
4. Traci Beach  
5. Dawn Baker

Class D
1. Joelle Smith  
2. Tabitha Lewis
3. Amanda Moran  
4. Cheryl Lewis
5. Pam Moeller

Masters Overall
1. Brenda Lee Valdez

Masters 30+ Short
1. Tammy Barnhill
2. Laura Mobley  
3. Jill Hewitt

Masters 30+ Tall
1. Brenda Lee Valdez
2. Laura Gulledge  
3. Dawn Baker
4. Cheryl Davis
5. Pam Moeller

Masters 40+ Short
1. Tonya Todd  
2. Tricia Metwalli  

Masters 40+ Tall
1. Angela Stamey  
2. Melissa Smith
3. Traci Beach  
4. Amanda Moran  
5. Lisa Edwards  

Masters 50+
1. Deborah Ruocco
2. Cindy Carroll  

Teen
1. Miriam Looney  

Novice Overall
1. Joelle Smith  

Novice Short
1. Kailyn Parish  
2. Laura Mobley  
3. Stephanie Tigrett  
4. Miriam Looney  
5. Kristina Wilcutt  

Novice Tall
1. Joelle Smith  
2. Morgan Womack  
3. Angela Preston  
4. Laura Gulledge  
5. Lisa Edwards  

Overall
1. Dawn Harigel  

Short
1. Teresa Greenway  
2. Jaden Butler  

Medium
1. Dawn Harigel  
2. Courtney Schroeder  

Tall
1. Sarah Hoots  
2. Leslie Calin  
3. Kristin Pollard  

Masters 30+
1. Dawn Harigel  
2. Leslie Calin