Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Southern Classic » 2010

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2010 NPC Southern Classic

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos
Overall
    William Blair  

Super Heavyweight
1. Lamar Alday  
2. Antoinne Scott  
3. Brian Moss  
4. J C Boyd  
5. Fredrick Hurt  

Heavyweight
1. Lorenzo Jones  
2. Philip Bordelon  
3. Sam Gidden  
4. Kade Rocket Huffman  
5. Ira Walker  

Light Heavyweight
1. William Blair  
2. Austin Copeland  
3. Dale Pruitt  
4. Jeff Horne  
5. Jimmy Cassels  
6. Josh Morgan
7. Daryl Young
8. Jamie Fugua
9. Johnny Walker
10. Henry Ruby  
11. Robert Espy
12. Chris Cunningham

Middleweight
1. Robert Jacob  
2. Thomas Gaudet  
3. Courtney Vance  
4. Rob Starney  
5. Steve Roten  
6. Adam Kitchens
7. Ryan Savell  
8. John McMahan  
9. Randy Hill  

Lightweight
1. Caesar Hamilton  
2. Billy Sanders  

Bantamweight
1. David Nguyen  

Masters Overall
    Jeff Horne  

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Jeff Horne  
2. Tim Skinner  
3. Kyle Cutrer  
4. Henry Ruby  

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Steve Roten  
2. Shane Blair  
3. Richard Byers  
4. Billy Sanders  
5. Maris Lee  

Masters Over 50
1. Caesar Hamilton  
2. Thomas Powers  
3. John McMahan  
4. Randy Hill  
5. Mike Farah  

Masters Over 60
1. Jimmy Moore  

Novice Overall
    Lee Campbell  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Miles Indest  
2. Sam Bradshaw  
3. Charles Lee  
4. Charles Purnell  

Novice Lightweight
1. Lee Campbell  
2. Reginald Wilson  
3. Shane Medlin  
4. Dustin Akins  

Teen
1. Caleb Cain  
2. Channing Gordon  
3. Turner Riddle  
4. Miles Indest  
5. Adam Hilliard  
6. Dustin Akins  
7. Austin Connely
8. Ryan Gillis
9. Jeremy Moffitt

Junior Overall
    Brandon Cantu  

Junior Heavyweight
1. Doyle Beach  
2. Tim Skinner  
3. Channing Gordon  
4. Mitch Walker  

Junior Middleweight
1. Brandon Cantu  
2. Sean Sims  
3. Kyle Cutrer  
4. Caleb Cain  
5. Gary Gantt  

Junior Lightweight
1. Ronnie Parrish  
2. Richard Byers  
3. Turner Riddle  
    Chris Carter

Overall
    Amanda Micka  

Heavyweight
1. Amanda Micka  
2. La Quida Sanders  
3. Cheryl Mattery  

Middleweight
1. Christy Dorat  

Lightweight
1. Amber Holmbeck  
2. Leslie Heidemann  

Masters
1. La Quida Sanders  
2. Leslie Heidemann  

Overall
    Jennifer Robinson  

Class A
1. Stephanie Sweeney  
2. Sarah Renick  
3. Tracey Barbieri  
4. Joan Skipper  
5. Adrienne Ealy  
6. Judy Cuff  
7. Laura Bakaaysa  

Class B
1. Jennifer Robinson  
2. Ella Horton  
3. Shannon Dahlum  
4. Tesia Hill  
5. Amy Rozier  
6. Ashley Sullivan  
7. Chrissy Haddican  
8. Hallie Cook  
9. Michelle Griffen  
10. Camber Govenski
11. Kimberly Vincent  

Class C
1. Christina Larson  
2. Angela Stamey  
3. Audrey Stock  
4. Marla Mondie  
5. Traci Beach  
6. Jamie Hofman  
7. Amanda Tolstead  
8. Sallie Kline  
9. Andrea Pharris  
10. Jennifer Chaltain  
11. Lisa Edwards  
12. Cyndy Carroll  

Class D
1. Jennica Kidd  
2. Zonzie McLaurin  
3. Heather Barbee  
4. Bridgette Blount  
5. Joelle Smith  
6. Jennifer Brent  
7. Charli Holt  
8. Christy Pasquinzo  
9. Jessica Orden  
10. Autumn Lawson  
11. Shawn Hektor Lewis
12. Cheryl Davis
13. Deb Sprouse  
14. Kristen Carver  

Masters Overall
    Jennifer Robinson  

Masters Class A
1. Jennifer Robinson  
2. Ella Horton  
3. Tesia Hill  
4. Tracey Barbieri  
5. Amy Rozier  
6. Bea Willis  
7. Judy Cuff  
8. Paula Garmon  

Masters Class B
1. Angela Stamey  
2. Traci Beach  
3. Jamie Hofman  
4. Sallie Kline  
5. Rachel Bonewitz  
6. Gina Gary  
7. Jennifer Chaltain  
8. Lisa Edwards  
9. Cyndy Carroll  

Masters Class C
1. Zonzie McLaurin  
2. Heather Barbee  
3. Cheryl Davis
4. Jennifer Brent  
5. Deb Sprouse  
6. Elizabeth Hatch  

Novice
1. Yelena Lapova  
2. Sarah Stewart  
3. Rachel Bonewitz  
4. Gina Gary  
5. Elizabeth Hatch  
6. Paula Garmon  
7. Tracy Nava
8. Jennifer Hale  

Open
1. Kristina Pellam  

Overall
    Veronica Boyd  

Class A
1. Veronica Boyd  
2. Kortnie Hastings  
3. Lacey Grantham  
4. Elena White  
5. Nicole Averette  
6. Laurie Cutrer  
7. Nicole Rollins  
8. Maggie Snyder  
9. Kimberly Wilson  
10. Kimberly Morgan  
11. Dena Gaudet  
12. Ana Heinz  
13. Eva Leon  

Class B
1. Mindy Johnson  
2. Leslie Calin  
3. Theresa Carroll  
4. Stephanie Stubbs  
5. Anna Hurt  
6. Patricia Prince Griffin
7. Beverly Browning  
8. Petrina Gilmore