Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Southern Classic » 2011

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2011 NPC Southern Classic

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Super Heavyweight
1. Timmy Gaillard  
2. Lamar Alday  
3. Cornelius Smith  
4. Jonathan Jaquay  

Heavyweight
1. Sean Barber  
2. Ian Schofield  
3. DeShawn Glass  
4. Louis Walls  
5. Ryan Wendt  
6. Sam Gidden
7. Aaron Denman
8. Jim Holcomb

Light Heavyweight
1. Caleb Blanchard  
2. William Blair  
3. Austin Copeland  
4. Mark McEachern  
5. Curt Windham  
6. Doyle Beach
7. Jeff Horne  
8. Daryl Young
9. Richard Taylor
10. Jose Belteton

Middleweight
1. Sean Sims  
2. Rob Stamey  
3. Adam York  
4. Nicholas Barnett  
5. Washington Perryman  
6. Beano Wallace
7. Randy Hill  

Welterweight
1. Reginald Wilson  

Lightweight
1. Aaron Golden  
2. Caesar Hamilton  

Bantamweight
1. William Nicholson Jr  

Masters Overall
1. Timmy Gaillard  

Masters 60+
1. Jimmy Moore  
2. Charlie Wiggins  
    Ken Walley  

Masters 50+
1. Michael Kimble  
2. John McMahan  
3. Caesar Hamilton  
4. Randy Hill  

Masters 40+ Heavyweight
1. Timmy Gaillard  
2. Jeff Horne  
3. Farsha Jones  
4. Bobby Cameron  
5. David Brunson  
6. Paul Luttrell  
7. Jim Holcomb

Masters 40+ Lightweight
1. Rob Stamey  
2. Roger Thibodeaux  

Novice Overall
1. Steven Daniels II  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Steven Daniels II  
2. Dawson Allain  
3. Ronson Scott Jr  
4. Steven Barnhart  

Novice Lightweight
1. Tyler Walley  
2. Shane Stone  

Junior Overall
    Blake Hawkins  

Junior Heavyweight
1. Blake Hawkins  
2. Miles Indest  
3. Mitch Walker  
4. Paul Luttrell  
5. Torrence Mayfield  
6. Charles Purnell

Junior Middleweight
1. Jake Caillouet  
2. Bobby Cameron  
3. Michael Kimble  
4. David Brunson  
5. Walter Harris Jr  
6. Adam Nelson
7. Jeremy Moffitt

Junior Lightweight
1. Hagen Scarborough  
2. Dustin Akins  

Teen
1. Miles Indest  
2. Dillon Williamson  
3. Drew Punky  
4. Dustin Akins  

Guest Poser
    Kai Greene  

Overall
1. Michael Ferguson  

Class A
1. Michael Ferguson  
2. Ronald Woods  

Class B
1. Marcellus Campbell  
2. John Morris  
3. Wesley Hill  
4. Patrick Morrison  
5. Jermaine Tubbs  
6. Kevin Parkin  
7. Shane King  

Overall
1. LeQuida Sanders  

Open
1. LeQuida Sanders  
2. Melanie Wiggins  
3. Mariah Lane  
4. Rhonda Reilly  

Overall
1. Cindy Richardson  

Class A
1. Shea Bakeris  
2. Laura Lewis  
3. Tracey Barbieri  

Class B
1. Cindy Richardson  
2. Carol Dillard  
3. Jessica Vadell  
4. Amy Rozier  
5. Joan Skipper  
6. Cristi Hillis  
7. Nicole Polk  

Class C
1. Courtney Williams  
2. Crissy Haddican  
3. Miriam Looney  
4. Shea Stearns  
5. Lanna Wood  

Class D
1. Kasie Dawson  
2. Yelena Lapova  
3. Kimberly Blankenship  
4. Cindy Steele  
5. Traci Beach  
6. Angela Stamey  
7. Tiffany Hamilton   
8. Kristie Obert  
9. Terri Jennings  

Class E
1. Heather Barbee  
2. Portia Granger  
3. Elizabeth Hatch  
4. Cheryl Davis  

Class F
1. Joelle Smith  
2. Alisa Bondora  
3. Charli Holt  
4. Korie Alford  
5. Ellen Morgan  
6. Melissa Monroe  

Masters Overall
1. Carla Krodinger  

Masters 35+ Class A
1. Carol Dillard  
2. Cindy Richardson  
3. Amy Rozier  
4. Joan Skipper  
5. Nicole Polk  
6. Shea Bakeris  
7. Tracey Barbieri  
8. Lanna Wood  
9. Carla Krodinger  

Masters 35+ Class B
1. Kimberly Blankenship  
2. Traci Beach  
3. Angela Stamey  
4. Kristie Obert  
5. Terri Jennings  

Masters 35+ Class C
1. Heather Barbee  
2. Ellen Morgan  
3. Melissa Monroe  
4. Elizabeth Hatch  
5. Cheryl Davis  

Novice
1. Carla Krodinger  
2. Brittany Hawkins  

Overall
1. Cicely Kyle  

Open
1. Cicely Kyle  
2. Jolie Taylor  

Guest Poser
    Nicole Duncan  

Overall
1. Jillian McGill  

Class A
1. Jillian McGill  
2. Natalie Carol Rowe  
3. Misty Garner  
4. Dena Gaudet  
5. Brooke Mozley  
6. Michelle Trent  
7. Stacy Martin  

Class B
1. Brandye Martin  
2. Sunshine Wilhite  
3. Jordian Lang  
4. Stacy Pond  
5. Karen Hopper  
5. Kellie Sasser  
7. Regina Falgoon  
8. Hannah Newell  
9. Shantell Atkins
10. Lindsey Caldwell  

Class C
1. Linda Le  
2. Rishawn Carriere  
3. Ki Stringer  
5. Traci Breland  
6. Nikki Averette  
7. Amy Osborn  
8. Cheri Causey  
9. Anna Hurt  
10. Chandra Cobb  
11. Leah Harris  
12. Kristen Carver  
13. Patricia Prince Griffin  

Class D
1. Amanda Harper  
2. Shelly Kolger  
3. Jenna Mahan  
4. Sarah Hoots  
5. Bekka Middletton