Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Colorado Mile High Natural » 2010

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2010 NPC Colorado Mile High Natural

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Vince Noda  

Heavyweight
1. James Talbert  
2. Christoph Wertz  
4. Michael Collins  
5. Herb Scott  

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Forsythe  
2. Tony Dionisio  
3. John Morgan  
4. Shaun Thomas  
5. Joseph Anderson  
6. David Johnston  
7. Tony Schumacher  
8. Brian Minor  
9. Scott Steffes
10. Nicolas Roberts  
11. Tim Sybert
12. Ryan Lantzy  
13. Brian Raymond  
14. Thomas Jones

Middleweight
1. Vince Noda  
2. Clus Agyemang  
3. Brenton Smothers  
4. Allen Parr  
5. Andrew Cisneros  
6. Spencer Hogan  
7. Matt Sheffer  

Welterweight
1. Ruben Ivan Perez  

Lightweight
1. Everett Olivas  
2. Jeff Borbon  
3. Andrew Farber  

Bantamweight
1. Terry Baca  
2. Tanner Fenimore  

Masters Overall
1. Christoph Wertz  

Mansters Over 45
1. James Talbert  
2. Thomas Jones

Masters Over 40
1. Charles Edward  
2. Allen Parr  
3. Jeff Borbon  
4. Brian Raymond  
5. Arthur Espejo  
6. Herb Scott  
7. Daniel Schisel  

Masters Over 35
1. Christoph Wertz  
2. Tony Dionisio  
3. Joseph Anderson  
4. Scott Steffes
5. Tim Sybert

Overall Novice
1. Shaun Thomas  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Shaun Thomas  
2. Christoph Wertz  
3. Joseph Anderson  
4. David Johnston  
5. Michael Collins  
6. Tim Sybert
7. Erik Hessler  
8. Ryan Lantzy  

Novice Middleweight
1. Brenton Smothers  
2. Brian Minor  
3. Nicolas Roberts  
4. Ryan Jenkins  
5. Andrew Cisneros  
6. Matt Sheffer  

Novice Lightweight
1. Ruben Ivan Perez  
2. Jeff Borbon  
3. Chase Futrell  

Novice Division 1
1. John Morgan  
2. Joseph Anderson  
4. David Johnston  
5. Michael Collins  
6. Matt Sheffer  
7. Arthur Espejo  

Teen
1. Preston Beck  
2. Andrew Farber  
3. Tanner Fenimore  
4. Spencer Hogan  
5. Tyler Dillman  
6. Andrew Gosberis

Overall Drug Free for Life
1. James Talbert  

Heavyweight Drug Free for Life
1. James Talbert  
2. Joseph Anderson  
4. Tim Sybert
5. Erik Hessler  
6. Thomas Jones

Middleweight Drug Free for Life
1. John Morgan  
2. Vince Noda  
3. Tony Schumacher  
4. Scott Steffes
5. Ryan Jenkins  
6. Spencer Hogan  

Lightweight Drug Free for Life
1. Ruben Ivan Perez  
2. Terry Baca  

Overall
1. Jamie Sybert  

Heavyweight
1. Christa Moody  
2. Demmy Swan  

Middleweight
1. Jamie Sybert  
2. Pamela Blanchard  
3. Wilma Conner  

Masters
1. Jamie Sybert  
2. Christa Moody  
3. Pamela Blanchard  
4. Demmy Swan  

Novice
1. Jamie Sybert  
2. Demmy Swan  

Overall Drug Free For Life
1. Jamie Sybert  

Heavyweight Drug Free for Life
1. Christa Moody  

Middleweight Drug Free for Life
1. Jamie Sybert  
2. Pamela Blanchard  
3. Wilma Conner  

Overall
1. Sara Hurrle  

Class A
1. Shelley Hildebrant  
2. Michele Dennis
3. Karla Dial  
4. Stephanie Mansfield
5. Becky Miller

Class B
1. Jane Anderson  
2. Lori Pavesi  
3. Shannon Roskam  
4. Michelle LeDoux  
5. Heidi Wills   
6. Rose Ronquilio  
7. Colleen Van Gundy  
8. Penny Myers
9. LeAnn Bauer  
10. Allie Fall  
11. Vanessa Aragon  

Class C
1. Sara Hurrle  
2. Sarah Hansen  
3. Lynn Tonozzi  
4. Joanna Bolt
5. Debbie Leany  
6. Tara Owens  
7. Lori Corken
8. Janel Kane  
9. Danielle Broer  
10. Becky Misner  
11. Jennifer Berg  
12. Maggie Beilman  
13. Beth Conlin  

Class D
1. Cheryl Lenzer  
2. Heather Herr   
3. Wendy Jordan  
4. Erica Lenn  
5. Kanina Garner  
6. TaRhonda McKee  
7. Shelley Terell  
8. Lori Raper  
9. Kristine Johnson  
10. Leasa Schwaebe

Overall Novice
1. Shelley Hildebrant  

Novice Class A
1. Shelley Hildebrant  
2. Becky Miller
3. LeAnn Bauer  
4. Christina Flores Barnes  

Novice Class B
1. Lynn Tonozzi  
2. Debbie Leany  
3. Tara Owens  
4. Janel Kane  
5. Danielle Broer  
6. Holly Makatura
7. Becky Misner  
8. Jennifer Berg  
9. Maggie Beilman  

Novice Class C
1. Wendy Jordan  
2. TaRhonda McKee  
3. Leasa Schwaebe

Overall Masters
1. Michelle LeDoux  

Masters Over 40
1. Michelle LeDoux  
2. Michele Dennis
3. Debbie Leany  
4. Allie Fall  
5. Shelley Terell  
6. Lori Raper  
7. Kristine Johnson  

Masters Over 45
1. Lynn Tonozzi  
2. Joanna Bolt
3. Lori Corken
4. Penny Myers
5. Becky Miller
6. Leasa Schwaebe

Open
1. Tara Carrillo  
2. Colleen Van Gundy  

Overall
1. Lindsey Morrison  

Class A
1. Lindsey Morrison  
2. Samantha Hadford  
3. Angela Swanson  
4. Kayla Delos  
5. Candace Wilson  
6. Katherine Isgar  
7. Ashi Kitchlew  
8. Ann Bunge  
9. Amy Manzanarez  
10. Gale Bricker  

Class B
1. Jennifer Childs  
2. Lindsey Szvetits  
3. Jamie Polk  
4. Erica Cobb  

Class C
1. Crystal Rose Matthews  
2. Christine Hefner  
3. Kristen Thomas  
4. Diane Sandifer  
5. Amanda Espinoza  
6. Mona Rosene  
7. Anya Tombak