Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Garden State » 2010

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2010 NPC Garden State

Men Women Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Gabriel Latifi  

Guest Poser
    Kai Greene  

Super Heavyweight
1. Gabriel Latifi  
2. Taylor Boyd   
3. Rawle Cuffie

Heavyweight
1. Daniel Hawtin  
2. Brad Rowe  
3. Rod Jarrar  
4. William Parcells  
5. Tony Viglietta  
    Robson Russo  
    Victor Montalvo  
    Pierre Reid

Light Heavyweight
1. Brian Hoydic  
2. Chris MacKenzie   
3. Jaime Penaranda  
4. Tom Jiminez  
5. Adam Cohen  
    Paul Nebesne  
    Monte Plumb
    Bobby Dakake  
    Eric Goldfarb  
    Russell Pinnock  
    Joseph Petrucelli  
    Josh DiGiovanni  
    Darren Stephens  
    Ryan LaCorte  
    Fabian Orozco  

Middleweight
1. Christan Coronato  
2. Eric Barringer  
3. Hisham Abdul Aziz  
4. Carlos Lopez  
5. Doug Lanzo  
    Josh Scala  
    Leandro Enriquez  
    Danny Muscelli
    Jason Stevenson  
    Paul Landoline  
    Ricardo Nieves  
    Marc Escobia  

Lightweight
1. Ron Hackaspker  
2. Joe Favorito  
3. Ayman Elcheikhali  

Bantamweight
1. Anthony Guerreio  
2. Mark Felline  
3. Rex Chatterjee

Novice Overall
1. William Parcells  

Novice Heavyweight
1. William Parcells  
2. Tony Viglietta  
3. Robson Russo  
4. Victor Montalvo  
5. Jason Hibbert
    Teon Freeman  
    Khalil Abdul Karim  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Carlo Calloni  
2. Roberto Cruz  
3. Darren Stephens  
4. Anthony Pasquale  
5. Bobby Dakake  
    Corey James
    Manny Gonzalez  
    Ryan LaCorte  

Novice Middleweight
1. Hisham Abdul Aziz  
2. Doug Lanzo  
3. Jimmy Robinson  
4. Jesse Turano  
5. Josh Scala  
    Kyle McKendrick  
    Leandro Enriquez  
    Chris Hanna  

Novice Lightweight
1. Anthony Guerreio  
2. Greg Nougues  

Masters Overall
    Daniel Hawtin  

Masters 35+ Under 176
1. Carlos Lopez  
2. Darren Suarez  
3. Jason Stevenson  
4. Giovanni Di Bartolo  
5. Paul Landoline  
    Daniel Muscelli
    Chris Hanna  

Masters 35+ Over 176
1. Daniel Hawtin  
2. Chris MacKenzie   
3. Eric Goldfarb  
4. Fabian Orozco  
5. Paul Nebesne  
    Anthony Pasquale  
    Manny Gonzalez  
    Taylor Boyd   
    Carlo Calloni  
    Pierre Reid
    Monte Plumb
    Bobby Dakake  
    Tony Viglietta  
    Rawle Cuffie
    Khalil Abdul Karim  

Masters 45+
1. Carlos Lopez  
2. Roberto Cruz  
3. Joe Favorito  
4. Victor Gary  
5. Giovanni Di Bartolo  
6. Lloyd Gialanella

Teen Overall
    Tristen Escolastico  

Teen Class A
1. Damian Newall  
2. Mark Felline  

Teen Class B
1. Tristen Escolastico  

Overall
1. Tammie Ellis  

Heavyweight
1. Toni Ann Acevedo  
2. Malgorzala Krzerska  

Middleweight
1. Tammie Ellis  
2. Elizabeth Cruz  

Lightweight
1. Stacy Defalco  

Masters
1. Elizabeth Cruz  
2. Stacy Defalco  

Overall
1. Shelly Albetta  

Class A
1. Shelly Albetta  
2. Betsy DiGiovanni  
3. Melanie Becker  
4. Christine Camacho  
5. Lidia Roman
    Terry Hawtin  
    Lisa DelaRosa  
    Samantha Oats  
    Cameesha Gordon  
    Michele Peri  
    Mandy Bernstein  
    Stephanie Rickers
    Nadia Schuman  

Class B
1. Tennille Ray  
2. Simone Maybin  
3. Cindy Mirra  
4. Brittany Nattiello  
5. Michelle Gehm  
    Catherine Gallo  
    Careen Connelly  
    Loretta Jara  
    Barbara Zimbrowski  
    Dana Marie Peters  
    Alisha Cox  

Class C
1. Vivian Hatzimanolis  

Masters
    Wanda Mattos  
    Terry Hawtin  
    Tammie Ellis  
    Loretta Jara  
    Michele Peri  
    Barbara Zimbrowski  
    Sherry Perper  
    Tammy Reynolds
    Stephanie Rickers
    Alisha Cox  

Novice
1. Cindy Mirra  
2. Lisa DelaRosa  
3. Mandy Bernstein  
4. Tammy Reynolds
5. Sherry Perper  
    Samantha Vats
    Alisha Cox  

Overall
1. Lindsay Link  

Class A
1. Monica Eiler  
2. Krystal Faticoni  
3. Maria Ragone  
4. Gina Marie Leedom  
5. Sonia Marti  
    Stephanie Mule  
    Dileyka Fermin  
    Sarah Heitzenroeder  
    Lauren Dougherty  
    Pearl Nelson  
    Kimberly Hamilton  

Class B
1. Lindsay Link  
2. Juliette Primak  
3. Danielle Carr  
5. Elizabeth Russo  
    Jenna Arnold
    Vicky Farrell  

Masters
1. Maria Ragone  
2. Elizabeth Russo  
3. Vicky Farrell  
4. Kathleen Strowe  
5. Erica Gitin