Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Golds Classic » 2010

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2010   2011   2012   2012   2014  

2010 NPC Golds Classic

Men Women Figure Bikini
Comparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Perry McRae  

Superheavyweight
1. Jason Gregory  
2. Bert Walden  

Heavyweight
1. Kesh Marculis  
2. John Barnard  
3. Dave Ridgeway  

Light Heavyweight
1. Tim DeHollander  
2. Michael Messiah  
3. Johnny Speight  
4. Tim Banford  
5. Kevin Graham  
6. Owen Lucas  
7. Brian Grant  
8. James Corbett  
9. Michael Rea  
10. Greg Ingram  

Middleweight
1. Perry McRae  
2. Jose Perez  
3. Dink Black  
4. Baxter Greene  
5. Wes Shepperd  
5. Jonathon Moore  
6. Matt Pratt  
8. Joshua Swaggart  

Lightweight
1. Michael Lopez  
2. Arthur Garner  

Bantamweight
1. Josh Harris  

Masters Overall
1. Bert Walden  

Masters Over 60
1. Bill McConville
2. James Brown
3. Jimmie Thompson
4. Jones Pender

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Lopez  
2. Reggie Davis

Masters Over 40
1. Kesh Marculis  
2. Dave Ridgeway  
3. Robert Simmons
4. John Barnard  
5. Michael Rea  
6. John Stevenson
7. Billy Pedrick
8. Demetrius Farrior  
9. Greg Ingram  

Masters Over 35 Heavyweight
1. Bert Walden  
2. Michael Messiah  
3. Owen Lucas  
4. Kevin Graham  
5. Scott Bowling  

Masters Over 35 Lightweight
1. Jose Perez  
2. Baxter Greene  
3. Wes Shepperd  
4. Tim Rose  
5. Luis Cruz  

Novice
1. Demetrius Crotts  
2. Rickie Hodges  
3. Fred Freeman  
4. Bryan Goodman  
5. Andre Hanshell
6. Ross Keoboupha  
7. Danny McKeithan
8. Scott Bowling  
8. Ernest Bryant
9. Creighton Davis
10. Blake Evans
11. Peyton Waddell  
13. Luis Cruz  
14. Ellis Pickles
15. Joshua Hales

Junior Overall
1. Franklin Walton  

Junior Heavyweight
1. Chad Westcott
2. Robert McCollough

Junior Middleweight
1. Franklin Walton  
2. Joe Coble  
3. Bryan Byler  
4. Terry Baker  
5. Cory Schleisnger  
6. Jeff Mundy  
7. Kyle Street  

Junior Lightweight
1. Kenneth Crowson  
2. Tim Rose  

Closed
1. Tim DeHollander  
2. Bert Walden  
3. Michael Lopez  
4. Fred Freeman  
5. Matt Pratt  
6. Bryan Goodman  
7. Brian Grant  
8. Robert Simmons
9. Robert McCollough
10. Danny McKeithan
11. Scott Bowling  
12. Demetrius Farrior  

Overall
1. Michelle Burdick  

Lightweight
1. Michelle Burdick  
2. Sharlene Franken  
3. Twanna Milanich  
4. Lorie Turney  
5. Leslie Jones  
6. Tiffany Mosley  

Closed
1. Twanna Milanich  

Overall
1. Casey Warmath  

Class A
1. Casey Warmath  
2. Erin Beller  
3. Amber Devone  
4. Lisa Simone Avila  
5. Jennifer Yodie  
6. Amy Morris  
7. Janice Kelly  
8. Danielle Hatfield  

Class B
1. Carly Starling Horrell  
2. Kimberly Snyder  
3. Stacy Parrish  
4. Dawn Trantham  
5. Melanie Lee  
6. Whitney Farland  
7. Erin Keller  
8. Carle Clark  
9. Kathleen Cox  
10. Leslie Bryer  
11. Beth Pakaneez  

Master Over 40
1. Jennifer Beck  
2. Deborah Austin  
3. Erin Keller  
4. Kathleen Cox  
5. Mary Lynn Fuller  
6. Danielle Hatfield  
7. Beth Rukanecz
8. Carolyn Burlew

Master Over 35
1. Stacy Parrish  
2. Jennifer Yodie  
3. Amy Morris  
4. Kay Pate  
5. Melanie Lee  
6. Marcia Lopez  
7. Melissa Bolden  
8. Denise Broadway

Junior
1. Jennifer Beck  
2. Maurisha McGinnis  
3. Deborah Austin  
4. Leslie Atalese  
5. Kay Pate  
6. Marcia Lopez  
7. Melissa Bolden  
8. Mary Lynn Fuller  

Overall
1. Toni Callahan  

Open
1. Toni Callahan  
2. Kara Belcher  
3. Amanda Dodson  
4. Jodie Kadlick  
5. Natalie Trollinger  
6. Tina Landers
7. Kristen Jones  
8. Louise Smith  
9. Marina Cashion  
10. Ali Sanders