Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Oregon State » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011  

2011 NPC Oregon State

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Ricky Collins  

Super Heavyweight
1. Ricky Collins  

Heavyweight
1. Jack the Jackal Sandberg  
2. Jake Hamaker  
3. Bruce Lester  
4. Joel Dale  

Light Heavyweight
1. Larry Neri  
2. Andy Rasmussen  
3. Alex Tolstopiatov  
4. Dave Johnson  
5. Brett Gregory  
6. Nathan Wilson
7. Skylar Hoyt

Middleweight
1. Bretton Gilgan  
2. Mike Lostsritto  
3. Tomas Neill  
4. Jeremy Santos  
5. Fred Luera  
6. Leon Chira  
7. Peter Howard  
8. Jimmy Castillejos  

Lightweight
1. Andrew Wilson  

Bantamweight
1. Dev Nicholson  

Masters Overall
1. Mike Lostsritto  

Masters 60+
1. Joe Peterson  

Masters 50+
1. James Waldo  
2. Bill Fletcher  

Masters 40+
1. Mike Lostsritto  
2. Maurice Johnson  
3. Giddy Kyriakos  
4. Damon Martin  
5. Ed Fitzpatrick  

Novice Overall
1. Brandon Higdon  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Aaron Rutter  
    Giddy Kyriakos  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Scott Sheeran  
2. Justin Young  
3. Nick Gallegos  
4. Zach Reinke  
5. Brandon Epstein  
6. Miguel Guajardo  

Novice Middleweight
1. Brandon Higdon  
2. Tyler Stanford  
3. Lee Blachly  
4. Joe Alves  

Novice Lightweight
1. Renaldo Garza  

Junior
1. Justin Young  
2. Lee Blachly  
3. Bradley Romm  

Mixed Pairs
1. Sandberg and Thorpe   
2. Castillejos and Van Horn   

Guest Poser
    Brandon Lyons  
    Joe DeRousie  
    Gabe Moen  

Overall
1. Randall Chang  

Class A
1. Josh Coleson  
2. Ivan Ivanov  
3. Jonathon Hardmon  

Class B
1. Randall Chang  
2. Matt Schuld  
3. David Grant  
4. Oliver Michael  
5. Evan Blansfield  
6. Spike Aerni III  

Overall
1. Kirsten Haug  

Heavyweight
1. Kirsten Haug  
2. Susie Thorpe  
3. Alison Van Horn  

Middleweight
1. Debbie Bailey  

Novice
1. Rosie Gibson  

Overall
1. Zory Garasimchuk  

Class A
1. Anna Persijn   
2. Emily Studdard  

Class B
1. Zory Garasimchuk  
2. Kelli Schrader  
3. Shannon Bland  

Class C
1. Kelly Wear  
2. Sharon Zemp  
    Christina Negrete  

Class D
1. Rikki Smead  
2. Kara Flemming  
3. Tricia Flaherty  
4. Shawna Buettner  
5. Debbie Bailey  
6. Shari Moser  
7. Renae Ostemiller  
8. Anne Maria Caulfield  
9. Lindsey Woodkey  

Masters 50+
1. Diane Whetstone  

Masters 40+
1. Diane Johnson  

Masters 35+
1. Kelly Wear  
2. Sharon Zemp  
3. Anna Persijn   
4. Tricia Flaherty  
5. Anne Maria Caulfield  
6. Karla Flemming  
7. Renae Ostemiller  

Overall
1. Stephanie Mahoe  

Class A
1. Nancy Bruce  

Class B
1. Amanda Giuliani  
2. Jennifer Wyle  
3. Kim Collins  
4. Heather Milligan  
5. Mandy Catlin  
6. Kayla Watkins  

Class C
1. Stephanie Mahoe  
2. Angelina Derousie  
3. Mera Shevchuk  
4. Veronica Rohweder  
5. Jennifer Blansfield  
6. Christina Winnet  
7. Analeis Masters  
8. Shelly Bush  
9. Megan Terrell  
10. Rachel Tower  
11. Anneli Jacinto  

Class D
1. Rikki Smead  
2. Lindsey Woodkey  
3. Krystal Lunderville  
4. Desirae Berkley  
5. Lydie Schwab  

Masters
1. Tina Roid  
2. Alisa German  
3. Anne Winnett