Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Colorado State » 2010

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2010 NPC Colorado State

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Frank Castillega  

Super Heavyweight
1. BJ Brown  
2. Grover Clifton  

Heavyweight
1. Brian Eichstaedt  
2. Scott Williams  
3. Jake Mayes  
3. Jake Purdy  
4. Kenneth Skip Hill  
5. Shawn Mack  
6. James Seleeky  
7. Travis Alps
8. Mark Pruett  
9. Jake Mayes  
10. Joseph Cushman  
11. Michael Conn  

Light Heavyweight
1. Chris Ford  
2. Frank Castillega  
3. Jeremy Jones  
4. Santino Pusedu  
5. Donald Templeto  
6. Steven Cook  
7. Chris Ford
8. Brian Levendusky  
9. Christopher Brening  
10. Richard Mendoza  
11. John Hettich  
12. Sutton Cavallar  
13. Jason Aday  
    Chris Williams  

Middleweight
1. Jason Patoskie  
2. Sylvester Cain  
3. Andrew Armand  
4. Emmanuel Oduro  
5. Matthew Boulter  
6. Dedric Martinez  
7. Doug Schat  

Welterweight
1. Andrew Griffiths  
2. JR Dahn  
3. Pius Agyemang  
4. Brad Helm  

Lightweight
1. Justin Ganzella  
2. Christopher Pena  
3. Winston Johnson  

Bantamweight
1. Gregory Damian  

Over 35
1. Andrew Armand  
2. Jason Aday  
3. Travis Alps
4. Michael Conn  

Over 40
1. Jason Patoskie  
2. Kenneth Skip Hill  
3. Scott Williams  
4. James Seleeky  
5. Donald Templeto  
6. Antwyn Wilcots  

Over 45
1. Mark McHugh  

Over 50
1. Winston Johnson  
2. Doug Schat  
3. Fred Barthelheim  
4. John Johnson  

Novice Overall
1. Sylvester Cain  

Novice Heavyweight
    James Seleeky  
    Grover Clifton  
    Jake Mayes  
    Joseph Cushman  
    Michael Conn  
    Mark McHugh  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Jeremy Jones  
2. Sutton Cavallar  
3. Christopher Brening  
4. Richard Mendoza  
5. Fred Barthelheim  

Novice Middleweight
1. Sylvester Cain  
2. JR Dahn  
3. Doug Schat  
4. Frank Sangellino  

Novice Lightweight
1. Christopher Pena  

Teen
1. Vincent Armijo  
2. Chuck Zulanas  

Overall
1. Paula Francis  

Heavyweight
1. Patricia Valley  
2. Abbegale Dorn  

Light Heavyweight
1. Paula Francis  
2. Monique Showalter
3. Jessica Williams  

Middleweight
1. Ruth Hiatt Lacey  

Lightweight
1. Elisabeth Fabrizio  
2. Kerri Arnone  

Masters Over 35
1. Paula Francis  
2. Ruth Hiatt Lacey  
3. Elisabeth Fabrizio  
4. Jennifer Bartholomei  
5. Monique Showalter

Novice
1. Abbegale Dorn  

Overall
1. Carradine McAlpine  

Class A
1. Suzy Costello  

Class B
1. Tracy Bodner  
2. Renee Lendzon  
3. Vanessa Aragon  
4. Allie Fall  

Class C
1. Audra Burns  
2. Tara Harbert  
3. Kindra Geonetta  
4. MegAnn Greenlee  
5. Dee Fitzgibbons  
6. Jennifer Fortner  

Class D
1. Pamela Browning  
2. Julie Andrews  
3. Abby Lynn Kranitz  
4. Kristine Rocho  
5. Jill Knapp  
6. Renee Bosco  
7. Renee Paul  
8. Mandy Devencenty  
9. Kayla McCain
10. Christin Cleaver  
11. Carradine McAlpine  
12. Rhoda Rojas  
13. Sherri Newson  

Class E
1. Lisa Romero  
2. Siobahn Labbett  
3. Allison Hynes  
4. Holly Carney  
5. Kelsey Olson  
6. Kelli Arko  
7. Sherri Gonzales  
8. Sarah Bork  

Class F
1. Noora Kuusivuori  
2. Kara Simonsen  
3. Wendy Jordan  
4. Kristin Provost  
5. Shelley Terell  
6. Corianna Brever  
7. Anya Tombak  
8. Dorena Anderson  
9. Bridgette Moody  

Masters Overall
1. Renee Paul  

Over 35
1. Renee Bosco  
2. Wendy Jordan  
3. Dee Fitzgibbons  
4. Tera Harrington  
5. Holly Carney  
6. Bridgette Moody  
7. Kelli Arko  
8. Debby Nesiba  
9. Sherri Newson  
10. Tammy Madrid  

Over 40
1. Siobahn Labbett  
2. Kristine Rocho  
3. Suzy Costello  
4. Lisa Romero  
5. Kristin Provost  
6. Lynn Krekeler  
7. Dorena Anderson  
8. Shelley Terell  
9. Anya Tombak  
10. Allie Fall  

Over 45
1. Renee Paul  
2. Tracy Bodner  
3. Jill Knapp  
4. Diane Mullins  
5. Christin Cleaver  
6. Pamela Browning  
7. Sherri Gonzales  

Over 50
1. Abby Lynn Kranitz  
2. Gale Bricker  
3. Renee Lendzon  
4. Brenda Pomranka  

Novice Class A
1. Lynn Krekeler  
2. Taina McHugh  
3. Tara Harbert  
4. Tera Harrington  
5. Kindra Geonetta  
6. Debby Nesiba  
7. Renee Lendzon  
8. Jennifer Fortner  
9. MegAnn Greenlee  

Novice Class B
1. Abby Lynn Kranitz  
2. Mandy Devencenty  
3. Julie Andrews  
4. Kelli Arko  
5. Diane Mullins  
6. Pamela Browning  
7. Tammy Madrid  
8. Rhoda Rojas  

Novice Class C
1. Noora Kuusivuori  
2. Holly Carney  
3. Kristin Provost  
4. Kelsey Olson  
5. Anya Tombak  
6. Corianna Brever  
7. Sherri Gonzales  
8. Sarah Bork  

Overall
1. Christine Muhlenhaupt  

Class A
1. Angela Spies  

Class B
1. Christine Muhlenhaupt  
2. Katie Osborn  
3. Stephanie Diehl  
4. Diane Mullins  

Overall
1. Abigail Burrows  

Class A
1. Alicia Knapp  
2. Laura Martinez  
3. Katherine Isgar  
4. Ashi Kitchlew  
5. Amanda Baumstark  

Class B
1. Marianne Aguirre Colon  
2. Angela Swanson  
3. Kristin Lolio  
4. Raenelle Muniz  

Class C
1. Erica Cobb  
2. Chani White  
3. Jessica Hernandez  
4. Kailee Henderson  
5. Brittany Williams  
6. Lori Fischer  

Class D
1. Abigail Burrows  
2. Crystal Rose Matthews  
3. Teagen Farmer  
4. Brooke Veltkamp  
5. Jade Vieyra  
6. Katherine Carneiro  
7. Meredith Parrish  
8. Katia Terletskaya  
9. Cynthia Mejia  
10.

Over 35
1. Laura Martinez  
2. Marianne Aguirre Colon  
3. Lori Fischer