Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC NJ State Championships » 2010

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2010 NPC NJ State Championships

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos
Overall
1. Franklin Stinson  

Heavyweight
1. Franklin Stinson  
3. Eric Weaver  
4. Frank D Averso  
5. Anthony Viglietta  
6. Steve Tylee  

Light Heavyweight
1. Marlon Ballesteros  
2. Craig Torres
3. Chris Lentino  
4. Amosu Olawale  
5. Omar Monroig   
6. Danny Lanzo  
6. Anthony Delucca  

Middleweight
1. Kent Bierly  
2. Lawrence Hau  
3. Cameron Koplik  
4. Luis Gomez  
5. Michael Rementilla  
6. Michael Danishevsky  

Lightweight
1. Shawn Labega  
2. Omar Cotes  
3. Stephan Murray  
4. Andrew Krasovsky  
5. Aman Kumar  
6. Richard Acosta  

Bantam
1. Daniel Orozco  

Masters Overall
1. Marlon Ballesteros  

Masters 55+
1. Roger Frederick  
2. Rinze Bulstra  

Masters 45+
1. Kent Bierly  
2. Steve Tylee  
3. David Pascale  
4. Mike Atkins  
5. Roger Frederick  

Masters Heavyweight
1. Marlon Ballesteros  
2. Omar Monroig   
3. Danny Lanzo  
4. Anthony Viglietta  
5. Alexander Near  
6. Jose Alecia  
6. Donald Messing  

Masters Lightweight
1. Kent Bierly  
2. Lawrence Hau  
3. Richard Acosta  

Novice Overall
1. Amosu Olawale  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jason Hibbert  
2. Anthony Viglietta  
3. Jose Alecia  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Amosu Olawale  
2. David Pascale  
3. Joshua Katz  
4. Anthony Delucca  
5. Timeon Peters  
6. Alexander Near  
6. Donald Messing  
6. Roger Frederick  
6. Kareem Farrar  

Novice Middleweight
1. Cameron Koplik  
2. Michael Rementilla  
3. Brian Williams  

Novice Lightweight
1. Omar Cotes  
2. Andrew Krasovsky  
3. Westin O'Brien  

Police
1. Danny Lanzo  
2. Jose Alecia  

Teen Overall
1. Michael Wilches  

Teen A
1. Brandon Greenstein  

Teen B
1. Michael Wilches  
2. Michael Danishevsky  
3. Westin O'Brien  
4. Aman Kumar  

Overall
1. Melissa Bailey  

Lightweight
1. Florence Zanghi  

Middleweight
1. Melissa Bailey  
2. Bianca Fresnedo  
3. Carla Jennings  
4. Denise Baptiste  

Heavyweight
1. Lainie Sleppin   
2. Jennifer Smith  

Overall
1. Casie Cunliffe  

Class A
1. Laurie Singer  
2. Catherine Basile  
3. Kara Federwowicz  
4. Bianca Fresnedo  
5. Natalie Benjamin  
6. Lisandra McGrath  

Class B
1. Casie Cunliffe  
2. Fawn Coward  

Class C
1. Melissa Bailey  
2. Carla Jennings  
3. Denise John-Baptista  
4. Lisa Occhipinti  
5. Alisha Cox  
6. Barbara Cox  

Open
1. Laurie Singer  

Overall
1. Rachel Lagomarsino  

Class A
1. Melissa Maneri  
2. Nicole Tassinaro  
3. Lian Price  
4. Melissa Groeger  
5. Alyssa Stark  
6. Sarah Heitzenroeder  

Class B
1. Rachel Lagomarsino  
2. Danielle Carr  
3. Nichole Searah  
4. Tina Marie Nesse