Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC South Texas Classic Regionals » 2013

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2013  

2013 NPC South Texas Classic Regionals

Men Men Physique Women Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Clay Bock  

Heavyweight
1. Winston Williams  
2. Mike Skokic  
3. Beau Kitchens  
4. Ryan Wendt  
5. Johnny Miller  
6. Luke Fleming  

Novice Overall
    Clay Bock  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Clay Bock  
2. Anthony Bergamini  

Novice Middleweight
1. Branden Richards  
2. Dred Barr  
3. Daryl Shean  

Novice Lightweight
1. Christopher Salinas  
2. Albert Ramirez  

Masters 35+
1. Winston Williams  
2. Jerrod Tillis  

Masters 50+
1. Johnny Miller  

Teen
1. Juan Furias  
2. Christopher Salinas  
3. Christian Sanchez  

Overall
    Chris Freeman  

Class A
1. Chris Freeman  
2. Tom Blas  
3. Michael Femia  
4. Ryan Atkinson  
5. John Valadez  

Class B
1. Charles Smith  
2. Jorge Gonzalez  
3. Scott Pollock  
4. Ramon Esteban  
5. Vernon Foster  
6. Luis Martinez  
7. Kyle Thompson  
8. Mark Sandelich  
9. Daniel Frick  
10. Tremain Linson  
11. David Pruitt  
12. John Gray, II  
13. Matthew Oberg  

Masters
1. Charles Smith  
2. Keaton Hallart  
3. David Pruitt  
4. Tom Blas  
5. David Adams  

Open
1. Joanna Iris  

Master
1. Joanna Iris  

Open
1. Donnice Christian  
2. Ashley Guiles  

Class A
1. Angela Jorge  
2. Donnice Christian  
3. Sara Greathouse  
4. Darla Morris  
5. Kim Rodgers  
6. Sharon Nixon  
7. Ashley Guiles  

Masters 35+
1. Angela Jorge  
2. Darla Morris  
3. Sharon Nixon  
4. Kim Rodgers  

Masters 45+
1. Kim Rodgers  
2. Belinda Bailey  

Overall
    Chelsey Camp  

Class A
1. Chelsey Camp  
2. Jessica Christian  
3. Theresa Lesenski  
4. Linda Pearson  
5. Rachel Thompson  
6. Claudia Jimenez  
7. Kaitlin Middleton  
8. Ashley Copley  
9. Sheena Forero  
10. Leslie Cardenas  
11. Tiffany Martinez  
12. Michelle Montgomery  
13. Elizabeth Nino  
14. Patricia Neill  

Class B
1. Marcela Cabral  
2. Nora Denno  
3. Ashley Acosta  
4. Kayla Eilert  
5. April Ortegon  
6. Jessica Diehl  
7. Katie Wallace  
8. Angela Hobdy  
9. Michelle Acevedo  
10. Dana Schaffner  
11. Robin Adams  
12. Maria Bergon  

Masters
1. Claudia Jimenez  
2. Michelle Acevedo  
3. Robin Adams  
4. Elizabeth Nino  
5. Maria Bergon  

Teen
1. Nora Denno