Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Washington Ironman » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Washington Ironman

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Julian Smith  

Heavyweight
1. Daniel Rios  
2. Alexander McHenry  
3. Raymond Hobi  
4. Frank Romero  

Light Heavyweight
1. Julian Smith  
2. Kyle McKern  
3. Edwin Budge  
4. Haskell Cannonier  
5. Emmanuel Hearne  
6. Pedro Ayala  
7. Dominic Current  

Middleweight
1. Paritosh Fulsunge  
2. Terrence Ellison  
3. Patrick Elvins  
4. Jamie Hurtt  

Lightweight
1. Henry Jung  
2. Shawn Deustua  

Bantam
1. Jake Nolan  
2. Jeremie De Guzman  
3. Tuan Dang  

Novice Overall
    Anthony Coslett  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Anthony Coslett  
2. Dustin Gunnarson  
3. Justin Quach  
4. Nathan Norman  
5. Matthew Combs  

Novice Lightweight
1. Tanner Cole  
2. Nelson Sanchez  

Masters Overall
    Mitch Mason  

Masters 40+
1. Richard Langford  
2. Ted McCammant  
3. Eric Blaser  

Masters 50+
1. Mitch Mason  
2. Jerome Williams  
3. Richard Sather  
4. Bill Pec  

Masters 60+
1. Dick Eilertson  
2. Tracy Hallmark  
3. Jim Rybus  
4. Bennie Simon  
5. Don Bitle  
6. Robert Mussehl  

Guest Posers
    Dave Goodin  
    Mike O'Hearn  

Overall
    William Kitchen  

Class A
1. William Kitchen  
2. Donnie Anderson  
3. Stefanos Siderakis  
4. Dustin Girvan  
5. Rudy Watson  
6. Benjamin Mier  
7. Justin Caldwell  
8. Boyce McKim  
9. Melis Kostjerevac  
10. Sunjoy Chao  
11. Matthew Denker  

Class B
1. Nathan Cook  
2. Pedro Ayala  
3. Khino Brackeen  
4. Michael Cabe  
5. Kade Vilio  
6. Kyle Ugaitafa  
7. Clayton Fontaine  
8. Bret Wood  
9. Quinten Warren
10. Charles Dana  
11. James Sutter  

Class C
1. Michael Hilderbrandt  
2. Trent Vilio  
3. Aaron McDermott  
4. Thomas Lochmann  
5. Kevin Huang  
6. Vincent Perry  
7. Ryan Aalund  
8. Adam Mellick  

Class D
1. Brian Jones  
2. Chris Fears  
3. Jeremy Drobinski  
4. Drew Devry  
5. Adam Hannukaine  
6. Rhett Bouche  
7. Edin Zecevic  
8. Vlad Bay  
9. Nick Braman  
10. David Purcell  

Junior
1. Kade Vilio  
2. Caleb Vilio  
3. Travis Hopkins  
4. Daniel Brotherwood  

Masters
1. Donnie Anderson  
2. Antonio Clyburn  
3. Jeremy Drobinski  
4. Adam Hannukaine  
5. Drew Devry  
6. Ken Kollmann  
7. Demondre Shields  

Open
1. Lisa Lum  

Masters
1. Dorothy Murray  

Open
1. Anna Yamada  
2. Stephanie Gibbons  
3. Chanell Jenkins  
4. Glory Green  

Masters 35+
1. Felicia Shaviri  
2. Sheryl Tregellas  

Overall
    Yamila Rodriguez  

Class A
1. Yamila Rodriguez  
2. Jenn Maples  
3. Cerise Richardson  
4. Barbara Bailey  

Class B
1. Ally Chargualaf  
2. Amani Moss  
3. Sharon Morejon  
4. Michele Bell  
5. Gwen Hulse  

Class C
1. Anne Brust  
2. Grayson Corrales  
3. Carrie Anderson  
4. Elizabeth Cavazza  
5. Theresa Murry  

Class D
1. Emily Emery  
2. Janet Meredith  
3. Valerie Gerritts  
4. Sherry Smith  
5. Allison Kendall  
6. Monica Lubeck  
7. Rachel Bartie  
8. Courtney Roux  

Masters 35+
1. Anne Brust  
2. Janet Meredith  
3. Debbie Salzman  
4. Lilla Da Re  
5. Jenn Maples  
6. Michele Bell  
7. Theresa Murry  
8. Sharon Morejon  

Overall
    Saskia Boogman  

Class A
1. Martha Julia Van  
2. Nicole Wong  
3. Irene Lopez  
4. Yamila Rodriquez  
5. Rickie Follis  
6. Jennifer Ott  
7. Morgan McGuire
8. Jessica Watson  
9. Anna Yamada  
10. Chandra Holt  
11. Kristen Widdison  
12. Lindsay Kippels  

Class B
1. Kayla Mochizuki  
2. Shelby O'Fay
3. Lyndsi Karp  
4. Natalie Lo  
5. Junie Marie Abito  
6. Julia Schafer  
7. Amalie Alver  
8. Tera Bucasas  
9. Victoria Albrecht  

Class C
1. Michelle Ferazza  
2. Kathryn Petros  
3. Michelle Amour  
4. Jamie McShane  
5. Talla Amini  
6. Jane Doe
7. Amanda Ring  
8. Tracy Anderson  
9. Lisa Forkin  
10. Hailey Shank  

Class D
1. Megan Van Vleet  
2. Heather Echols  
3. Carissa Capeloto  
4. Brooke Roynon  
5. Angie Vincent  
6. Lauren Glasel  
7. Michele Housden  
8. Sara Barclay  

Class E
1. Saskia Boogman  
2. Amber Nielson  
3. Pamela Johnson  
4. Austin Bell  
5. Nicole Whyte  
6. Ginger Graham  
7. Jolie Holschen  
8. Angie Hughes  
9. Crissy Summers-Timpson
10. Logan Levy  

Masters 35+
1. Irene Lopez  
2. Michelle Ferazza  
3. Melanie Porter  
4. Ramona Park  
5. Ginger Graham  
6. Yayoi Fox  
7. Heather Buxton  
8. Azucena Gamarra  
9. Cynthia DeJong  
10. Angie Vincent  
11. Linda Farrington  
12. Laura Sicilia  
13. Marlina Velasco  
14. Tracy Anderson  
15. Susie Sanderson  
16. Tammie Baughman  
16. Michele Housden  

Masters 50+
1. Lei Ann Cross  
2. Becky Simmons