Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Washington Ironman » 2010

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013  

2010 NPC Washington Ironman

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. John Smith  

Heavyweight
1. John Smith  
2. Twayne Rawls  
3. Marcus Smith  

Light Heavyweight
1. Frank Greco  
2. Michael Hildebrandt  
3. Mike Koci  
4. Lionel Orji  
5. Elston Cloy  
6. Owen Stewart   
7. Bryan Burnley  

Middleweight
1. Shawn Ryan  
2. Rob Barnett  
3. CJ Harris  
4. Jacob Hall  
5. Ryan Tober  
6. Kenneth Bartels  

Lightweight
1. Donovan Paracuelles  
2. Tony Ruggiero  
3. Andrew Saguid  
4. Joey Aguilar  

Bantamweight
1. Robert Bauer  
2. Dale Morshige  
3. Leonardo Rosas  
4. Rim Quist  
5. Tuan Dang   

Masters Overall
1. Ken Ralston  

Masters 60+
1. Dick Eilertson  
2. Walt Radke  
3. Robert Mussehl  

Masters 50+
1. Dave Patterson  
2. Alan Woody  
3. Larry Wilcox  
4. Mark Homer  
5. John Shephard  
6. Charlie Brown  
7. Richard Olson  

Masters 40+
1. Ken Ralston  
2. Robert Perry  
3. John Nickerson  
4. Mike Handy  
5. Jerome Williams  
6. Tim Meyer  
7. Yezid Morales
8. Pat McClintock  
9. Warren Moon  

Junior
1. Kevin Huang  
2. Anton Mandeville  
3. Nathan Smith  

Novice Overall
1. Daniel Rios  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Daniel Rios  
2. Braedan Binkiewicz  
3. Dominic Current  
4. Pedro Ayala  
5. Randy Davis  
    Sam Shoop  

Novice Middleweight
1. Aaron Orton  
2. Aaron Smith  
3. Travis Pulst  
4. Patrick Fullmer II  
5. Clinton Meacham  

Novice Lightweight
1. Archie Abando  
2. Jerard Flanary  
3. Derek Divis  
4. Jake Berg  
5. Idris Abaker  
6. Roger Whitlock  

Mixed Pairs
1. Dave Patterson  
1. Cindy Goodrich  
2. Robert Bauer  
2. Cheri Dudek  

Best Poser
    Tony Ruggiero  

Guest Poser
    Gunter Schlierkamp   

Overall
1. Jennifer Erickson  

Middleweight
1. Jennifer Erickson  

Lightweight
1. Jennifer Chang  

Masters Overall
1. Mary Morrison  

Masters 35+
1. Mary Morrison  
2. Bren Dixon  
3. Laura Heinke  

Best Poser
    Jennifer Erickson  

Overall
1. Inna Ableman  

Class A
1. Cindy Goodrich  
2. Natalie D Amico  
3. Linda Farrington  
4. Gen Esquivel  

Class B
1. Inna Ableman  
2. Brooke Erickson  
3. Nicole Sims  
4. Heidi Hansen  
5. Rose Schmidt  
6. Margie Hunt   
7. Megan Christenson  
8. Brandi McAtee  
9. Kate Garner  

Class C
1. Karly Gomez  
2. Julie Barnett  
3. Betsy Reed  
4. Janelle Barr  
5. Shannon Nadeau  
6. Diana Miljour  

Class D
1. Rebekah Baker  
2. Sheri Stokes  
3. Elizabeth Barth  
3. Heidi Lockhart  
5. Carlena Ashley  
6. Dunja Mandley  
7. Michele Taylor  
7. Shaylen Harris  
9. Jennifer Goe  
10. Erin Yates  
11. Nichole Blackmon  
12. Theresa Mayberry  
13. Tonya Talburt  
14. Zoe Yearout  
15. Kaylee Bazzell  

Masters 35+
1. Linda Nelson  
2. Kristen Moffett  
3. Andrea Ramage  
4. Joy Blitz   
5. Kim Haynes  
6. Diane Reiter  
7. Rhonda Huynh  
8. Kathy Hoffman
9. Sharon Musgrove  
10. Ruth Marshall  
11. Bambi Schreckendgust  
12. Christina Schmautz  
13. Shelah Slade  
14. Kathy Cunningham  
15. Margaret Lockhart  

Open
1. Angie Lewis  
2. Angelina Sylvas   
3. Alisha Lininger  
4. Rose Schmidt  
5. Tonya Talburt  

Guest Performer
    Tanji Johnson  

Overall
1. Katie Wallace  

Class A
1. Vicha Whitney  
2. Diana Graham  
3. Jordan Cantu  
4. Stephanie Weishaar  
5. Sarah Griffen  
6. Megan Kieffer  
7. Lori Beador  
8. Monica Hoffman  
9. Haley Seaton  

Class B
1. Katie Wallace  
2. Jessica Poulin  
3. Lindsey Woodkey  

Class C
1. Elizabeth Barth  
2. Laura Heydrich  
3. Megan Ellison  
4. Myschon Bales  
5. Willow Hugo  
6. Katie Radke  
7. Lauren Rozzano  
8. Rachael Gissell  

Masters
1. Tina Smith  
2. Susie Sanderson  
3. Nicole Christy   
4. Michell Schmidt