Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Hurricane/Typhoon Bay » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011  

2011 NPC Hurricane/Typhoon Bay

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos
Hurricane Heavyweight
1. Ferlan Bailey  
2. Ray Clark  
3. Rob Hargan  
4. Jeremy Tolley  
5. Eric Courtney  
6. Rusty Kloeber  
7. Ash Skeen  
8. William Schatz

Hurricane Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Joffe  
2. Jason Cantrell  
3. Jeff Johnson  
4. Alex Cooks  
5. Ryan Stevenson  
6. Mike Ramieri

Hurricane Middleweight
1. Steve Gerber  
2. Marlon Wade   
3. Amos Similton  
4. Steve Matonti  
5. Ben Skumautz  
6. John Biasco  
7. Roy Cochron  
8. Mike Durphy  
9. Michael Penny  

Hurricane Lightweight
1. Michael Avallone  
2. Rorey O' Malley  
3. Kenny Marrero  
4. Sean Dey  

Hurricane Masters 60+
1. Peter Haine  
2. Don Davis  
3. Carlos Mordas  
4. Daryl Crawford  

Hurricane Masters 50+
1. Roy Cochron  
2. David Oliver  

Hurricane Masters 40+
1. Aaron Faire  
2. Thom Newsberg  
3. Michael Joffe  
4. John Biasco  
5. Ben Skumautz  
6. Chris Embler  
7. Rusty Kloeber  
8. Alex Cooks  
9. Ash Skeen  
10. Jon White  

Hurricane Teen
1. Saleh Alnadl  

Hurricane Novice
1. Jeremy Tolley  
2. Mike Ranieri  
3. Eric Courtney  
4. Jared Graybeal  
5. Ryan Stephenson  
6. Mike Durphy  

Typhoon Heavyweight
1. Kevin Carrier  
2. Jeff Johnson  
3. Austin Matthew  

Typhoon Middleweight
1. Darrell Williams   
2. Michael Penny  

Typhoon Lightweight
1. Michael Avallone  
2. Ian White  

Civil Heroes
1. Kenny Marrero  
2. David Oliver  

Open
1. Joe Herr  
2. Christopher Patek  
3. Coy Barton  
4. Theron Moodie  
5. Brandon Page  
6. Guy Lameo  
7. Kyle James  
8. Thoyne Shatch  
9. Joseph Sikorsky  

Hurricane Bay Women
1. Cecile Bayerl  
2. Valarie Valenzia  
3. Luz Adnana Orozco  
4. Michele Emery  

Typhoon Bay Women
1. Josefina Monasterio  
2. Sue Daigle  
3. Cecile Bayerl  
4. Valerie Valenziz  

Masters 40+
1. Sue Daigle  
2. Josefina Monasterio  
3. Michelle Emery  

Class A
1. Miranda Tamez
2. Caurie Schnelle  
3. Vickie Smith   
4. Michelle Smith  
5. Laura Glover  
6. Kimberly Fedorek  
7. April Branam  
8. Heather Singleton  
9. Michelle Levendoski  
10. Lisa Guidi  
11. Rebecca Fisher  

Class B
1. Tiffany Sloss  
2. Rachel Page  
3. Heather Shelton  
4. Laura Galloway  
5. Emily Russell  
6. Carey Fortmuller  
7. Lynn Haverty  
8. Ericka Wallace  

Class C
1. Karey Baker  
2. Andrea Bennett  
3. Cindy Duhm  
4. Lisa Goodrich  
5. Cindy Lacey  

Masters 50+
1. Vickie Smith   
2. June Robins  
3. Mary Zadravecz  
4. Kelly Ward  

Masters 40+
1. April Branam  
2. Karey Baker  
3. Cindy Duhm  
4. Conna Clullura  
5. Lynn Haverty  
6. Lisa Guidi  
7. Michelle Levendoski  

Masters 30+
1. Morendz Dickenson  
2. Laura Glover  
3. Michelle Smith  
4. Laura Galloway  
5. Heather Shelton  
6. Emily Russell  
7. Andrea Bennett  
8. Ericka Wallace  
9. Carey Fortmuller  
10. Lisa Goodrich  

Open
1. Tonika Taylor  

Class A
1. Diana Samusanko  
2. Nina Tamez-Mendez  
3. Stephanie Heirshberg  
4. Valorie Farah  
5. Marie Dodds  
6. Yen Nguyen  
7. Dana Paru  
8. Danielle Grama  
9. Lena Guadaqnino  
10. Heather Olynn  
11. Stephanie Ramos  

Class B
1. Jennifer Hamilton  
2. Lyndsay Carros  
3. Danielle Abreu  
4. Kristina Contino  
4. Mallory Rice  
5. Adrianne Powers  
6. Spring Bores  
7. Whitney Edwards  
8. Corie Pipia  
9. Susan Morgan  
10. Lori Ballard