Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Tricky Jackson » 2012

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013  

2012 NPC Tricky Jackson

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Gene Johnson  

Super Heavyweight
1. Casey Reif  

Heavyweight
1. Todd Buchanan  
2. Tyler Slaughter  
3. Ashton Tyree  

Light Heavyweight
1. Rodney Denney  
2. Jeremy Cole  
3. Patrick McKenna  
4. Joseph Wright  
5. Michael Kloscak  
6. Alex Coomes  

Middleweight
1. Nick Tong  
2. Steve Baldwin  
3. Chynna Marks  
4. Steve Poynter  
5. Adam Meyers  
    Vance Barta  
    Anthony Wells
    James Keith  

Welterweight
1. Brad Bailey  
2. Cody Eads  
3. Jason Covert  
4. Shane Taylor  

Lightweight
1. Gene Johnson  
2. Jim Higgins  
3. Jeff Linenkugel  
4. John Keele  
5. Kyle Bloyd  
6. Phillip Snapp  

Bantamweight
1. Jeff Cody  

Masters 50+
1. Todd Elliott  
2. Donnie Johnson  
3. Jeff Cody  
    Jim Davis  
    Vance Barta  

Masters 40+
1. Todd Buchanan  
2. Steve Baldwin  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jeremy Cole  
2. Rodney Denney  
3. Casey Reif  
    Travis Urschel  
    Zach Wilson  
    Ashton Tyree  
    Joseph Wright  

Novice Middleweight
1. Brad Bailey  
2. Patrick McKenna  
3. Chynna Marks  
    Alex Coomes  
    Michael Kloscak  
    James Keith  
    Steve Poynter  
    Taylor Clark  
    Anthony Wells

Novice Lightweight
1. Jason Covert  
2. Sam Harman  
3. Shane Taylor  

Teen
1. Cody Eads  
2. Kyle Bloyd  
3. Spencer Williams  

Guest Posers
    Fred Smalls  
    Tricky Jackson  

Open
1. Patrick Mahoney  
2. Branden McDaniel  
3. Derrick Blevins  
4. Gary Muncy  
5. Jordan Adams  
    Chase Napier  
    Evan Goddard  
    Brandon Edwards  
    Clark Baird  
    Kelly Bell  

Open
1. Faith Webbe  
2. Jessica Gousha  
3. Tonya Colvin  
4. Maggie Kuhn  
5. Sherah Israel  

Overall
    Rachel Payne  

Class A
1. Rachel Payne  
2. Sarah Gisi  
3. Allison Brown  
4. Sherry Dorner  

Class B
1. Charlotte Quillen  
2. Kelly Hanser  
3. Erin Pivonka  
4. Kayleigh Switzer  
5. Tracey Brown  
    Amy Kelly  
    Marylone Ford

Class C
1. Alena Wadsworth  
2. Barbara Jozwiak  
4. Lindsay Baldwin  
5. Tammy Foust  
    Rebecca Priddy  
    Sarah Wyka  
    Laurie Taylor  
    Loretta Henderson  

Class D
1. Amy Caperton  
2. Tanya Weinle  
3. Jennifer Bradford  
4. Cassandra Peterson  
5. Elizabeth Snapp  
    Michelle McRae  
    Jessica Thomas  
    Michelle Kepley  
    Mandi Vorhees  
    Leslie Rickman  
    Jennifer Davis  
    Lisa Service  
    Christine McIntyre  

Masters
1. Rachel Payne  
2. Tanya Weinle  
3. Elizabeth Snapp  
    Julie Gallutia  
    Tammy Foust  
    Laurie Taylor  
    Loretta Henderson  
    Marylone Ford  
    Sherry Dorner  
    Lisa Service  
    Christine McIntyre  
    Michelle McRae  
    Jessica Thomas  
    Michelle Kepley  

Overall
    Erin Vaughn  

Class A
1. Erin Vaughn  
2. Sarah Vance  
3. Lloyd Jenifer  
4. Kelly Stanton  
5. Brittany Williams  
    Hillary Kell  
    Christina Johnson  
    Catherine Estep  
    Gina Pezzenti  
    Brandi Jordan  
    Michelle Green  
    Brittany Chapman  
    Martin Vanessa  
    Jessica Ellis  
    Ericka Herd  
    Leah Beyer  

Class B
1. Melissa Biro  
2. Eleni Maroudas  
3. Jenny Bui  
4. Dani Harrison  
5. Courtney McKenzie  
    Melissa Berberich  
    Amanda Baker
    Jenelle Haverkamp  
    Tabitha Engle
    Lisa Chambers  
    Rosemary Alvey  
    Andi Clark  
    Meredith Smith  
    Danielle Sader