Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Midwest Ironman » 2010

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2010 NPC Midwest Ironman

Men Women Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos
Overall
1. Luis Castellanos  

Super Heavyweight
1. Zach Gough
2. Lazaro Fernandez

Heavyweight
1. Luis Castellanos  
2. Chuck Bono
3. Matt Karstetter
4. Joe Merendino
5. Matt Kouba
6. Charlie Alexander
6. Daniel Sexton
6. Dwight Hardman
6. Nathan Alexander
6. Ray Lang
6. Michael Wisdom
6. Jason Malcina

Light Heavyweight
1. Kirk Fercho
2. Kyle Metz
3. Jimmy Johnson
4. Scott Anderson
5. Michael Ellis
6. Dennis Maradus
6. Brandon Paulson
6. Fredrick Alan Buck
6. Luke Petry
6. Jody Schara
6. Steve Spencer
6. Thomas Nowicki
6. Todd Krasnow
6. Jeremy Andersen
6. Guy Marsh
6. Paul Girardi
6. Antonio Tucker

Middleweight
1. Adam Munaretto
2. T.J. Kropp  
3. Justin Cichowski
4. Robert Buchla
5. David Schlossman
6. Hyung Gon Yun
6. Omar Mendoza  
6. Matt Karon
6. Justin Maki
6. Daniel Talavera
    Niles Engerman
    David Florence  

Lightweight
1. Kevin Krass
2. Sam Mahmoud
3. Todd Krcilek
4. Gabe Rangel

Bantamweight
1. Mark Paprzyca

Masters Overall
1. Scott Anderson

Masters 60+
1. John Kolodziejczak
2. Richard Schoenherr
3. Alfredo Arias

Masters 50+
1. John Kolodziejczak
2. Louis Jenkins

Master 40+
1. Scott Anderson
2. Michael Ellis
3. Robert Buchla
4. David Schlossman
5. Sam Mahmoud
6. Dwight Hardman
6. Michael DeGraff
6. Lazaro Fernandez

Masters 35+
1. Guy Marsh
2. Raphael Bruton
3. Jody Schara

Novice Overall
1. Adam Munaretto

Novice Heavyweight
1. Chuck Bono
2. Matt Kouba
3. Jason Malcina
4. Michael Wisdom
5. Ray Lang
6. Charlie Alexander
6. John Kolodziejczak

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Kirk Fercho
2. Kyle Metz
3. Jimmy Johnson
4. Scott Anderson
5. Steve Spencer
6. Luke Petry
6. Thomas Czarnicki
6. Jerry Stamson
6. Thomas Nowicki
6. Todd Krasnow
6. Paul Girardi
6. Antonio Tucker
6. Dennis Maradus
6. Jim Cichon
6. Jody Schara

Novice Middleweight
1. Adam Munaretto
2. Eric Alicea  
3. Justin Cichowski
4. Omar Mendoza  
5. Robert Buchla
6. David Florence  
6. Raphael Bruton
6. Luke Augspurger
6. Justin May
6. Justin Maki
6. Jose Mendeita  
6. Michael DeGraff
6. Matt Karon

Novice Lightweight
1. Kevin Krass
2. Mark Paprzyca
3. Gabe Rangel

Teen Heavyweight
1. Nathan Harnois

Teen Lightweight
1. T.J. Kropp  

Guest Poser
    Mark Alvisi  

Overall
1. Joey Bolek  

Heavyweight
1. Colleen Needham  
2. Ana Nelson

Middleweight
1. Leah Webb  

Lightweight
1. Joey Bolek  
2. Theodora Djan  

Masters Overall
1. Joey Bolek  

Masters
1. Joey Bolek  
2. Theodora Djan  
3. Leah Webb  
4. Colleen Needham  
5. Karen Giroux  

Novice Overall
1. Theodora Djan  

Novice Lightweight
1. Theodora Djan  
2. Leah Webb  

Overall
1. Cindy Centeno

Class A
1. Cindy Centeno
2. Jennifer Burke
3. Lisa Kapusta
4. Karen Hale
5. Sarah King
6. Nancy Nguyen
6. Heather Kowalczyk

Class B
1. Kate Lane
2. Buyan Yanjin
3. Kelly Biddle
4. Laurie Boskovich
5. Vikki Graham
6. Sarah Kathcart
6. Holly Stanbrough
6. Melodie Cole
6. Esther Main
6. Danielle Deck

Class C
1. Meg Kramer
2. Morgan Coggins
3. Toula Coffey
4. Jenna Walters
5. Jana Lynn Teefey-Schlossman
6. Meghan ODonnell
6. Charlye May
6. Kara Prentoski
6. Brigid Lynch

Masters
1. Jennifer Burke
2. Meg Kramer
3. Vikki Graham
4. Jana Lynn Teefey-Schlossman
5. Danielle Deck
6. Nancy Nguyen
6. Valerie Lyons
6. Karen Hale
6. Esther Main
6. Victoria Hornbeck
6. Toula Coffey
6. Holly Stanbrough

Overall
1. Jennifer Elliot  

Class A
1. Jessica Beville  
2. Janice Gunderson
4. Michelle Dooley
5. Aga Adamczyk
6. Melissa Claybough

Class B
1. Jennifer Elliot  
2. Beth Peshia
3. Chrissie Zarozeny
4. Amy Bomarito