Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Elite Muscle Classic » 2015

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2014   2015  

2015 NPC Elite Muscle Classic

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Women Fitness Figure Bikini Guest Poser
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos 
Overall
    KJ ALDanab  

Super Heavyweight
1. Mooky Black  
2. Evan Short  
3. Will Lynch  

Heavyweight
1. KJ ALDanab  
2. Ty White  
3. Jeremy Walles  
4. Maurice Sackey  
5. Kevin DeHaven  
6. Elvin Fontez  
7. Ted Rosia  
8. Melvin Waters  
9. Brett Dagenhart
10. David Brown  

Light Heavyweight
1. Bobby Bird  
2. Lukie Growler
3. Derielle Kidd  
4. Brian Martinex  
5. Bryant Read  
6. Michael McGee  
7. Benjamin Douglas  
8. Eric Roberts  
9. Corey Richardson
10. Jeremiah Jackson  
11. Kevin Taylor

Middleweight
1. James Koepsell  
2. Christopher Johnson  
3. Billy Bogue  
4. Aaron Parnell  
5. Christopher Camp  
6. Nihar Paranipe  

Lightweight
1. Larry Hughes  

Masters Overall
    Lukie Fowler  

Masters 50+
1. Melvin Waters  
2. Tim Waddell  
3. William Owenby  

Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Lukie Fowler  
2. Ted Rosia  
3. Kevin DeHaven  
4. Elvin Fontez  

Masters 35+ Middleweight
1. Michael McGee  
2. Julio Iglesias  
3. Billy Bogue  
4. Antonio Smith  
5. Ricco Raynor  

Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. Dale Pierce  
2. Larry Hughes  
3. Benny Smith  

Novice Overall
    Chris Norris  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Chris Norris  
2. Francesco Delnoce  

Novice Middleweight
1. Julio Iglesias  
2. Ricco Raynor  
3. Andrew Steagall  
4. Ben Alderman  

Novice Lightweight
1. Larry Hughes  

Junior Lightweight
1. David Harding  
2. J.J. Russell  

Junior Middleweight
1. Julio Iglesias  
2. Antonio Smith  
3. Dwayne Williams  

Junior Heavyweight
1. Chris Norris  
2. Eric Stegall  
3. Travis Fraychineaud  
4. Francesco Delnoce  
5. Creighton Davis
6. Joshua Kellough  
    Jerome Funderbuck  

Overall
    Dante Jones  

Class A
1. David Knowles  
2. Steven Downing  
3. Ocie McElhoney  
4. Jordan Edge  
5. Dylan Martin  
6. Kaleb Marrera  
7. Joshua Phillips  
8. Caleb Scanlon  
9. Robert Hubert  
10. Nate Baptist  
11. Antony Yan  

Class B
1. Dante Jones  
2. Luke Vanwhy  
3. Kenny Lewis  
4. Lamar McNeal  
5. Royce Williams  
6. Ryan Girts  
7. Anthony Johnson  
8. Joshua Bayne  
9. Cory Michael Gero
10. CJ Sain  
11. Chance Hays
12. Jarad Wendht
13. Carlton Smith
14. Dave Laird
15. Jonathan Nichols  
16. Cameron Ray  
17. Juan Lopez  
18. Corbin Wood

Class C
1. Jose Lopez  
2. Joshua Petrecky  
3. Michael Leal  
4. Stephen Holloway  
5. Brandon Enos  
6. Bruce Davis  
7. Brandon Futrell  
8. James Oney  
9. Jacob Schultz  
10. Joshua Grover  
11. Zachery Vinson  
12. Joshua Hammond  
13. Mitch Kamphius  
14. Louis Morrone
15. Todd Dini  
16. Adam Hansrote  
17. Terry Alcorn  
18. Rico Shade  
19. Jasson Hoffarth  
20. Frank Earl Jones  
21. Michael Gore  

Masters Overall
    Dante Jones  

Masters 50+
1. Ronald Johnson  
2. Scott Bradey  
3. Gabriel Abrech  

Masters 35+A
1. Dante Jones  
2. Anthony Johnson  
3. Eddie Goin  
4. Edward Cho  
5. John Cox  
6. Codye Coray  
7. Martinez Isley  

Masters 35+B
1. Shane Lewis  
2. Stephen Holloway  
3. Jerome Bacon  
4. Brad Mercer  
5. Walter Diggs  
6. James Taylor  
7. Chance Hayes
8. Kent Kaiski  
9. Tramarcus Darden  
10. Jeff Ayscue  
11. Kenneth Cahoon  

Novice Overall
    Trent Wresdress  

Novice A
1. Trent Wresdress  
2. Ocie McElhoney  
3. Kaleb Marrero  
4. Eddie Goin  
5. John Cox  
6. Antony Yan  
7. Cameron Ray  
8. Codye Coray  
9. Richard Urbine  
10. Orlando Mendoza  
11. Martinez Isley  
12. Antia Chaudhry  

Novice B
1. Joshua Petrecky  
2. Kenny Lewis  
3. Ivan Bolivar  
4. James Oney  
5. Ryan Girts  
6. Walter Diggs  
7. Louis Morrone
8. Joshua Grover  
9. Christopher Brown  
10. Mitch Kamphius  
11. Mannel Barnett  
12. Patrick Cortes  
13. Michael Gore  
14. Cory Gere
15. Dave Laire  
16. Corin Wood
17. Mathew Williams  
18. James D'Alessio  
19. Frank Earl Jones  
20. Erik Tedrow  
21. Elvies Tran  
22. Adam Hansrote  
23. Jonathan Nichols  
24. Dustin Huffsteitller

Class A
1. Cammie Spindel  
2. Karen Candia  
3. Tiera Brown  
4. Vernessa Crivens  
5. Tammy Ulander  

Masters 35+
1. Vernessa Crivens  
2. Tammy Ulander  
3. Donna Nealy  
4. Tracy Longo  

Novice
1. Karen Candia  
2. Tiera Brown  
3. Donna Nealy  
4. Rachel Prairie  

Open
1. NIcole Gray  
2. Marcy Welch-Manley  

Open
1. Tammy Ulander  

Overall
    Saraj Jane Riggs  

Class A
1. Ginna Romirez  
2. Sindy Rice  
3. Marcia Czap  

Class B
1. April Monroe  
2. Jeanette Sugg  
3. Maxine Ferris  
4. Kristin Williams  
5. Jessica Walker  

Class C
1. Saraj Jane Riggs  
2. Andrea Shapiro  
3. Joyce Goodwin  
4. Dorcas Smith  
5. Tonisha Woods  
6. Kim Ruzewski  

Class D
1. Madolyn Elias  
2. Angelina Hamber  
3. Amber Allen  
4. Rebekah Kelley  
5. Stacy Andrews  
6. Taylor Acorn  
7. Ruthie Pittman-Baker  
8. Marcy Welch-Manley  
9. Holly CureFare  

Masters Overall
    April Monroe  

Masters 50+
1. Laura Miller-McLemore  
2. Ruthie Pittman-Baker  
3. Sonya Perry  
4. Marcy Welch-Manley  

Masters 45+
1. Maxine Ferris  

Masters 35+ Class A
1. April Monroe  
2. Sindy Rice  
3. Jeanette Sugg  
4. Barbara Sanders  

Masters 35+ B
1. Amber Allen  
2. Tonisha Woods  
3. Joyce Goodwin  
4. Stacy Andrews  
5. Kim Ruzewski  
6. Yzetta Bynum  
7. Moshera Mills  
8. Shalama Jackson  

Junior Overall
    Julie Berry  

Junior A
1. Julie Berry  
2. Nikki Blake  

Junior B
1. Moshera Mills  
2. Rachel Johnson  

Novice
1. Rebekah Kelley  
2. Kristin Williams  
3. Laura Miller-McLemore  
4. Matasha McIver  
5. Taylor Acorn  
6. Maxine Ferris  
7. Nikki Blake  
8. Christine Martin  
9. Yzetta Bynum  
10. Shalama Jackson  
11. Alicia O'Neal  
12. Holly CureFare  
13. Tess Ortiz  

Overall
    Jacqueline Gomez  

Class A
1. Jacqueline Gomez  
2. Melody Sell  
3. Francissa O'Neal  
4. Ebony Williams  
5. Devan Poff  
6. Caitlin Howard  
7. Laura Dunlop  
8. Stephanie Welch  
9. Amber Walsh  
10. Sarah Stall  
11. Gabrielle Martin  
12. Kaylin Owen  
13. Shantea Johnson  
14. Amanda Baldwin  
15. Zita-Maria McCabe  
16. Kimberly Schultz  
17. Amber Marquez  
18. Sarah Austin
19. Brittany Nino  
20. Alexandra Cole  
21. Eugena Perez
22. Felicia Easter  
23. Carey Frijia  
24. April DeLaCruz  
25. Veronica Mack  

Class B
1. Christin Johnson  
2. Katelyn Sanqueza  
3. Brittany Lombardo  
4. Erin Ebel  
5. Lisa Vincent  
6. Michelle Huddleston  
7. Charity Merriweather  
8. Jessica Cathey  
9. Heather Hernandez  
10. Sonya Whitaker  
11. Salena Bates  
12. Kalita McBride  
13. Morgan Lowery  
14. Shae Royster  
15. Kristen Santiago  
16. Christina Orrell  

Class C
1. Rachel Nicole Brown  
2. Kelly Kimball  
3. Sierra Swann  
4. Sandra Borgione  
5. Ariel Weeks  
6. Ashley Underwood  
7. Camden Harcum  
8. Kit Ferguson  
9. Charmine Cronin  

Novice Overall
    Devan Poff  

Novice A
1. Devan Poff  
2. Caitlin Howard  
3. Amber Walsh  
4. Gabrielle Martin  
5. Taylor Christain  
6. Amber Marquez  
7. katrina Boutwell  
8. Sandra Medlin  
9. Shelia Looney  
10. Carey Frijia  
11. Brittany McCarthy
12. Keely Foltz  
13. April DeLaCruz  

Novice B
1. Katelyn Sanqueza  
2. Kelly Kimball  
3. Heather Hernandez  
4. Kalita McBride  
5. Sierra Swann  
6. Michelle Muniz
7. Morgan Lowery  
8. Camden Harcum  
9. Hannah Cabson  
10. Kristen Santiago  
11. Sandra Borgione  
12. Michelle Huddleston  
13. Nicole Ysko
14. Christina Orrell  

Masters 35+ A
1. Sarah Stall  
2. Shantea Johnson  
3. katrina Boutwell  
4. Angie Taylor  
5. Sandra Medlin  
6. Shelia Looney  

Masters 35+ B
1. Camden Harcum  
2. Kelly Kimball  
3. Michelle Huddleston  
4. Sonya Whitaker  
5. Charmine Cronin  

Masters Overall
    Sarah Stall  

Open
    Justin Compton