Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Elite Muscle Classic » 2011

Check out Black Crane Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2014   2015  

2011 NPC Elite Muscle Classic

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos
Overall
    William Powell  

Super Heavyweight
1. Duane Ellis  
2. Cole Bean  

Heavyweight
1. Jay Rinehart  
2. Melvin Waters  
3. James Corbett  
4. Robert Pearson  

Light Heavyweight
1. Marion Benton  
2. Michael Foley  
3. Willie Lewis
4. Robert Herring  
5. Ted Rosea  
6. Christopher Melvin  
7. Chin Nriagu  
8. Nicholas Padilla  
9. Leonard Atkins  
10. Cody Templeton  
11. Russel Hutchins  

Middleweight
1. William Powell  
2. John Downey  
3. Jeremy Beaver
4. Myron Holmes  
5. Jason Salazar  
6. Jerry Martin  
7. Jack Mades
8. Marcus Prevette  
9. Lonnie Ortega  

Lightweight
1. Donnel Moore  
2. Kevin Postel
3. David Minella  
4. Derek Leverant  
5. Joel Plua  

Bantamweight
1. Michael Bradford  
2. Josh Harris  
3. Andre McDonald  
4. Donald Simpson  

Masters 60+
1. Jim Mitchell  
2. Thaddus Benton  
3. Teddy Patrick  

Masters 50+ Overall
1. Christopher Melvin  

Masters 50+ Heavyweight
1. Christopher Melvin  
2. Mike Smith  
3. Bill Martin  
4. Cedric Perry
5. Steven Marshall  

Masters 50+ Lightweight
1. Danny Shade  
2. Donald Simpson  
3. William Ingram  
4. Phillip Torez  

Masters 35+ Overall
1. Dwayne Ellis  

Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Dwayne Ellis  
2. Mark Law  
3. Joseph Perry  

Masters 35+ Middleweight
1. Dwayne Howard  
2. Ted Rosea  
3. Robert Herring  
4. Jerry Martin  
5. Jack Mears  
6. Vince Mintger  
7. Damon Mills  

Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. Michael Bradford  
2. Josh Harris  
3. Myron Holmes  

Mens Novice Overall
1. Jamel Edwards  

Mens Novice Heavyweight
1. Byron Jackson  
2. Gerry Barnhart  
3. Abdua Fisher  

Mens Novice Middleweight
1. Jamel Edwards  
2. Aaron Halko  
3. Michael Luongo  
4. Damon Hoard  

Mens Novice Lightweight
1. Kody Schrum  
2. Gregory Fuller  
3. Carlos Good  
4. Phillip Torez  
5. Daniel Stanley  

Jr. Men Overall
1. Dwayne Howard  

Jr. Men Light Heavyweight
1. Dwayne Howard  
2. Esco Latimer  
3. Jonathan Huie  
4. NIko Romero  

Jr. Men Middleweight
1. Damon Mills  
2. Nathan Galloway  
3. Matt Gayford  

Teen
1. Jarvis Care  
2. Michael Joseph  

Open
1. Ben Larson  
2. Randal Powell  
3. Weston Saunders  
4. Paj Mohager  
5. Bryan Waring  
6. Matt Dedge  
7. Anwar Golladay  
8. Zach Lopez  
9. Ryan Blackburn  
9. Isiah Collins  
10. Colin Humphrey  
11. Kris Mikfeldt  
12. Evan Starr  
13. Spencer Stanley
15. Dexter Hardy  
16. Victor Clark  
17. Josh Sammons  
18. Alex Brockway  
19. Chad Wynens  
20. Omar Sandidge
21. Michael Staton  
22. Quinten Thomas  
23. Bryan Miranda  
24. Preston Patterson  

Masters
1. Randall Powell  
2. Clark Fisher  
3. Ken Dimock  
4. Victor Clark  
5. Tyrone Nichols  
6. Jerome Hamm  
7. Ernest Bryant  
8. Michael Truhe  
9. Andre Vasquez  
10. Bryan Miranda  
11. Dexter Hardy  
12. Kris Mikfeldt  
13. John Crawford  

Overall
1. Linda Smith  

Heavyweight
1. Nancy Perez  

Middleweight
1. Ceyone Jones  
2. Amanda Wright  
3. Rachel Everett  

Lightweight
1. Linda Smith  
2. Tiffany Delano  
3. Candida Walton  
4. Laurie Garo  
5. Tracy Bentley  

Masters 35+
1. Nancy Perez  
2. Linda Smith  
3. Ceyone Jones  
4. Rachell Everett  
5. Tiffany Delano  
6. Cathy Martin  
7. Laurie Garo  
8. Tracy Bentley  
9. March Welch  
10. Tanesha Wooten  

Jr. Women
1. January Severini  
2. Marcy Welch  
3. Jolene Puffer  

Overall
1. Ryan Althoff  

Class A
1. Bridget Johnson  
2. Jessica Eaton  
3. Tracy Barlow  
4. Jill Pirchesky  
5. Leila Thompson  
6. Amy Delgado  
7. Rachel Theisen
8. Svettlana Butler  
9. Kweilyn Murphy

Class B
1. Johanna Bucholl  
2. Lakisha Hayes  
3. January Severini  
4. Nichole Stanley  
5. Amanda Strickland  
6. Jillian Teta  
7. Nicole Pardon  
8. Amanda Garifo  
9. Amanda DeLauter  
10. Jolene Puffer  
11. Janet Bain  
12. Alicia Robinson
13. Mandy Wright

Class C
1. Shannon Pointer  
2. Jennifer Hardister  
3. Sharon Kester  
4. Jessica Blalock  
5. Paula Zuliani  
6. Debbie Cox  
7. Jill Durban
8. Amie Russell  
9. Tamsy Davis  
10. Angela Carter  
11. Liz Adams  
12. Darcie Roddy  
13. Coco Ramirez  
14. Lisa Gomez  
15. Tamarah Ellen  
16. Donna Pedroso  
17. Mary Auten  

Class D
1. Ryan Althoff  
2. Jessica Quintana  
3. Kathleen Cox  
4. Rebecca Nance  
5. Christina Reed  
6. Ericka Holloway  

Masters Overall
    Sharon Kester  

Masters 45+
1. Tracy Barlow  
2. Paula Zuliani  
3. Debbie Cox  
4. Coco Ramirez  
5. Tamsy Davis  
6. Liz Adams  
7. Angela Carter  
8. Nina Lucas  
9. Tamarah Ellen  
10. Donna Pedroso  
11. Lynette Bruton  
12. Janet Bain  

Masters 35+ Class A
1. Jill Pifoshky  
2. Leila Thompson  
3. Nicole Pardon  
4. Amanda DeLauter  
5. Amy Delgado  
6. Jolene Puffer  

Masters 35+ Class B
1. Sharon Kester  
2. Sonya David  
3. Kathleen Cox  
4. Jill Durban
5. Darcie Roddy  
6. Lisa Gomez  
7. Leslie Baldwin  
8. Ericka Holloway  
9. Kathy Dinatali  

Overall Jr. Figure
1. Kelly Clark  

Jr. Figure Class A
1. Kelly Clark  
2. Jamie Carlson  
3. Kris Singleton  

Jr. Figure Class B
1. Whitney Allen  
2. Amanda Couch  
3. Leslie Baldwin  
4. Kathy Dinatali  
5. Angier Torian
6. Dacia Brant  

Open
1. Lindsay Christenbury  
2. Jessica Benton  
3. Nina Lucas  

Overall
1. Angie Sheets  

Class A
1. Rachel Robbins  
2. Deanna Moss  
3. Jodie Kadlick  
4. Alicia Yungandreas  
5. Nicole Ballard  
6. Tre Lahman  
7. Natalie Allen  
8. Paige Smith  
9. Emily Saunders  
10. Kyrstie Cherico  
11. Kate Keller  
12. Kathleen Graham  
13. Kim Ward  

Class B
1. Angie Sheets  
2. Byrnn Harvey  
3. Dana Pierce  
4. Jessica Bird  
5. Jennifer Harris  
6. Tiffany Gilmore  
7. Brandy Hemrick  
8. Miriam Dineen  
9. Megan McDaniel  

Class C
1. LaJean Morrow  
2. Alexendra Roano  
3. Samantha Bolechowski  
4. Beverly Meyer  
5. Ann Maile  
6. Jackie Alcott  
7. Jessica Moorefield  
8. Allison White