Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Lackland Classic » 2010

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2012   2013  

2010 NPC Lackland Classic

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos
Overall
1. Steven Cherry  

Heavyweight
1. Shane Lowry  
2. Holden Manuppelli  
3. Robin Andrew Johnson, Jr.  
4. Dennis Korzekwa  
5. Tomas Ramos  
6. Courtney Banks  
7. Matthew Wry  
8. Alberto Saucedo  
9. James Steger  
10. Julius Lendorf  
11. Keith Gibson  

Middleweight
1. Steven Cherry  
2. Andrew Barker  
3. Jacob Miller  
4. James Taylor  
5. Jerry Hill  
6. Anthony Pierre  
7. Jason Caine  
8. Eric Chaney  
9. Juan Saucedo  
10. Mark Anderson  
11. Jerome Caguwa  

Lightweight
1. Laurentiu Popa  
2. Dennis Stimpson  
3. Nathan Gomez  
4. Luis Ramirez  
5. Candelario Martinez  
6. Greg Huerta  

Masters 70+
1. Joel Jacome  

Masters 50+
1. Enrique Guerra  
2. Alberto Marrero  
3. Chas Briscoe  
4. Dennis Ceder  

Masters 40+
1. Dennis Stimpson  
2. James Taylor  
3. Jerry Hill  
4. Juan Saucedo  
5. John Pittman  
6. Federico Carnevale  

Teen
1. Daniel Rubalcaba  
2. Zach Harward  
3. Mack Flores  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Shane Lowry  
2. Garth Wotkyns  
3. Christopher Jones  
4. Matthew Wry  
5. Jason Johnson  
6. Chas Briscoe  
7. David Yarber  
8. Seth Bagalman  
9. Federico Carnevale  
10. Matt Hayes  
11. Joel Cueller  
12. Carlos Chapa  

Novice Middleweight
1. Andrew Barker  
2. Edmond Johnson  
3. Jacob Miller  
4. Jason Caine  
5. Eric Chaney  
6. Anthony Pierre  
7. Jim Nettles  
8. James Januszewski  
9. Aaron Lanier  
10. John Pittman  
11. Ricardo Cedillo  

Novice Lightweight
1. Fernando Avila  
2. Mauricio Sanchez  
3. Laurentiu Popa  
4. Jeymeher Orocu  
5. Enrique Guerra  
6. Nathan Gomez  
7. Daniel Rubalcaba  
8. Thomas Mata  
9. Candelario Martinez  
10. Octaviano Longeria  
11. Charles Porter  
12. Paul Wilburn  
13. Casey Adams  
14. Greg Huerta  

Military
1. James Taylor  
2. Eric Chaney  
3. Julius Lendorf  

Overall
1. Yolanda Jung  

Lightweight
1. Yolanda Jung  

Masters 35+
1. Yolanda Jung  
2. Lisa Edwards  
3. Linda Bontrager  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Lisa Edwards  
2. Linda Bontrager  

Novice Lightweight
1. Yolanda Jung  
2. Ana Gonzalez  

Overall
1. Maria Steward  

Class A
1. Andrea Williams  
2. Luz Urbina  
3. Donna Giarratano  
4. Skie Molina Trevino  
5. Noemia Garcia  
6. Kimberly Patterson  
7. Shannon Beer  
8. Mee Arvey  
9. Melanie Morrissey  
10. Tiffani Morgan  
11. Mayisha Johnson  
12. Elisa Ospinaisaza
13. Lissa Julius  
14. Lesley Garza  
15. Kimberley Newton  
16. Sunni Ewing Jackson  
16. Heather San Miguel  
16. Farah Lainez
16. Natasha Davis  
16. Tameka Lualhati  
16. Juanita Wrinkle  
16. Maria Villa  
16. M Ral Lysek  
16. Jerika Marquez  

Class B
1. Maria Steward  
2. Elena Erickson  
3. Christina Thorne  
4. Jessica Bourcler  
5. Valarie Smith  
6. Kendal Dolen  
7. Paige Hardy  
8. Kristin Whalley  
9. Tanika Keys  
10. Shanna Nissen  
11. April Earley  
12. Ashley Tennis  
13. Alicia Ortagus  
14. Mariah MacDonald  

Masters 35+
1. Andrea Williams  
2. Elena Erickson  
3. Luz Urbina  
4. Melanie Morrissey  
5. Skie Molina Trevino  
6. Donna Giarratano  
7. Kendal Dolen  
8. Kimberley Newton  
9. Valarie Smith  
10. Kristin Whalley  
11. Tiffani Morgan  
12. Mee Arvey  
13. Juanita Wrinkle  
14. Lissa Julius  
15. Natalie Losensky  
16. Wanda D Amico  
16. M Ral Lysek  

Teen
1. Rachel Kaufman  

Open
1. Nerissa Atkisson  
2. Jerika Marquez  
3. Kimberly Reed  

Overall
1. Adrienne Crenshaw  

Class A
1. Karla Trevina  
2. Nerissa Atkisson  
3. Noemia Garcia  
4. Michelle Cranford  
5. Elizabeth Henderson  
6. Shannon Beer  
7. Sandy Dixon  
8. Laura Palomares  
9. Lesley Garza  
10. Maryl Hawk  
11. Anna Moyano  
12. Jessica Mapes  
13. Helena Schneider  
14. Molly Molaison  
15. Sunni Ewing Jackson  
16. Jennifer Hamilton   
16. Crystal Comer  
16. Kelly Smith  
16. Morgan Van Horn  
16. Heather San Miguel  

Class B
1. Adrienne Crenshaw  
2. Christina Thorn  
3. Keridon Davis  
4. Alexandra Rigia  
5. Jessica Cadenhead  
6. Courtney Sugar  
7. Valerie Kautz  
8. Christina Bubsy  
9. Ashley Tennis  
10. Paige Hardy  
11. April Earley  
12. Jessica Jimmerson  
13. Carisha Burke  
14. Ginger Deck  
15. Danara Steckelberg  
16. Tina Keyna  
16. Nicole Stoffel  
16. Tara Brookman  
16. Frances Smith  

Masters
1. Sandy Dixon  
2. Natalie Losensky  
3. Valarie Smith  
4. Molly Molaison  

Teen
1. Azhar Gonzalez