Open Overall
Kevin White
Heavyweight
1. Kevin White
2. Jason Venzant
3. Courtney Palmer
4. Luis Diaz
5. Chad Morgan
Joel Cuellar
Middleweight
1. John Jewett
2. Timmy Pratt
3. Emond Johnson
4. Patrick Howard
5. Bruce Miller
Curtis Osburn
Paul Sambula
Paul Castellano
Greg Huerta
Jacob Moeller
Lightweight
1. Octavio Barba
2. John Kurtzweil
3. Jimmy Gonzales
4. Luis Lopez
5. Josh Scorpio
Micah Gil
Novice Overall
John Jewett
Novice Heavyweight
1. Garth Wotkyns
2. Jeremy Spear
3. Carlos Chapa
Novice Middleweight
1. John Jewett
2. Dailen Bryce
3. Jason Cann
4. Arthur Beechum
5. Corey Lewis
Mike Barnard
Nathan Clark
Federico Carnevale
Kantoa Ancne
James Panah
Greg Huerta
Novice Lightweight
1. Micah Gil
2. Tremain Linson
3. Eduardo Tanhui
4. Christopher Salinas
Military
1. Patrick Howard
2. Corey Lewis
3. John Kurtzweil
4. Curtis Osburn
Masters 35+
1. Kevin White
2. Jason Venzant
3. Courtney Palmer
4. Paul Sambula
5. Patrick Howard
Jimmy Gonzales
Patrick Howard
Greg Huerta
Mike Barnard
Federico Carnevale
Masters 50+
1. Edwin Duran
2. Alberto Saucedo
3. Eduardo Tanhui
4. Raul Rodriguez
Teen
1. Christopher Salinas
2. Jeremy Gonzales
Guest Poser
Branden Ray
| Open Overall
Chris Leach
Class A
1. Josh Scorpio
2. Carlos Macias
3. Brandon Hare
4. Erik Garcia
5. Eugen Van Noord
David Williams
Daniel Trueba
Edward Sanchez
Patrick Hernandez
Ryan Robinson
Milan Shah
Carlton Moment
Warren Carlyle
Earl Arnold
Jonathan Andron
Jacob Everett
Farris Brown
Class B
1. Chris Leach
2. Mitch Gammon
3. Alex Jones-Duffey
4. Casey DeVore
4. Randy Canche
Kevin Eastwood
Anthonio Lopez
Ian Sariana
Anthony Faldyn
Alex St John
Fred Sassani
Russell Coombes
Tremain Linson
Military
1. Eugen Van Noord
2. Alex St John
3. Earl Arnold
Masters
1. Russell Coombes
2. Kaivan Sadrnia
3. Jimmy Gonzales
4. Anthony Faldyn
5. Jonathan Andron
| Novice
1. Rosario McKinnon
| Open
1. Tarrow Henderson
2. Kari Hartmann
Masters
1. Lenore Kaiser
2. Tarrow Henderson
3. Ayayi Eneli
| Open
1. Ashley Guiles
| Open Overall
Kristy Janak
Class A
1. Terri Boyko
2. Luz Urbina
4. Laura Belew
5. Tanisha Chaney
Adrianne Batris
Cassi Hall
Sophia Flores
Shae Queen
Tasha Rodgers
Magali Esteva
Jazmin Franks
Belinda Garcia
Andrea Howze
Tameka Cunningham
Irene Ankerstar
Lenore Kaiser
Class B
1. Kristy Janak
2. Chanelle Linson
3. Mayla Ashford
4. Christina Thome
5. Amy Buchhorn
Virginia Miles
Athena Rivas
Claudine Walter
Sara Januszka
Karen Mock
Angie Wilson
Carist Washington
Michelle Vela
Juliana Shotwell
Tammie Gilmore
Elizabeth Corpus
Melissa Aguinaga
Erica Rios
Military
1. Chanelle Linson
2. Tanisha Chaney
3. Karen Mock
4. Sharon Bedford
5. Carist Washington
Elizabeth Corpus
Masters 35+
1. Luz Urbina
2. Laura Belew
2. Mayla Ashford
4. Lenore Kaiser
5. Angie Wilson
Michelle Vela
Tammie Gilmore
Magali Esteva
Irene Ankerstar
Sharon Bedford
Quiana Adams
Sheila Jacaman
Kendra Windisch
Sonia Roemisch
Laura Hatcher
Sara Januszka
Karen Mock
Masters 45+
1. Wanda Moore
2. Melissa Aguinaga
3. Claudine Walter
4. Robin Syverson
Teen
1. Kristy Janak
| Open Overall
Alexis Huntermark
Class A
1. Priscilla Smith
2. Tamra Seghi
3. Amanda Shaw
4. Kyndera Keitnley
5. Sarah Cann
Nancy Rodriguez
Michelle Hagerty
Rebecca Young
Kristyna Mancias
Faith Sclafani
Anna Ellis
Leanna Baucum
Jayme Asao
Luz Urbina
Class B
1. Alexis Huntermark
2. Tina Michelle
3. Tera Steele
4. Clarissa Spear
5. Karlen Crouch
Caitlin Longoria
Primilee Usher
Alexia Frank
Juliet Skelton
Jennifer Rowe
Szu-moy Toves
Alyse Smith
Morgan Arnold
Sonia Roemisch
Amy Buchhorn
Military
1. Szu-moy Toves
2. Anna Ellis
3. Jayme Asao
Masters
1. Tamra Seghi
2. Tina Michelle
3. Szu-moy Toves
4. Juliet Skelton
5. Irene Ankerstar
Kerstin McDermott
Amelia Rabroker
Rebecca Young
Sonia Roemisch
Claudine Walter
Lenore Kaiser
|