Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Lackland Classic » 2012

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2012   2013  

2012 NPC Lackland Classic

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Open Overall
    Kevin White  

Heavyweight
1. Kevin White  
2. Jason Venzant  
3. Courtney Palmer  
4. Luis Diaz  
5. Chad Morgan  
    Joel Cuellar  

Middleweight
1. John Jewett  
2. Timmy Pratt  
3. Emond Johnson  
4. Patrick Howard  
5. Bruce Miller  
    Paul Castellano  
    Greg Huerta  
    Jacob Moeller  
    Curtis Osburn  
    Paul Sambula  

Lightweight
1. Octavio Barba  
2. John Kurtzweil  
3. Jimmy Gonzales  
4. Luis Lopez  
5. Josh Scorpio  
    Micah Gil  

Novice Overall
    John Jewett  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Garth Wotkyns  
2. Jeremy Spear  
3. Carlos Chapa  

Novice Middleweight
1. John Jewett  
2. Dailen Bryce  
3. Jason Cann  
4. Arthur Beechum  
5. Corey Lewis  
    Mike Barnard  
    Nathan Clark  
    Federico Carnevale  
    Kantoa Ancne  
    James Panah  
    Greg Huerta  

Novice Lightweight
1. Micah Gil  
2. Tremain Linson  
3. Eduardo Tanhui  
4. Christopher Salinas  

Military
1. Patrick Howard  
2. Corey Lewis  
3. John Kurtzweil  
4. Curtis Osburn  

Masters 35+
1. Kevin White  
2. Jason Venzant  
3. Courtney Palmer  
4. Paul Sambula  
5. Patrick Howard  
    Jimmy Gonzales  
    Patrick Howard
    Greg Huerta  
    Mike Barnard  
    Federico Carnevale  

Masters 50+
1. Edwin Duran  
2. Alberto Saucedo  
3. Eduardo Tanhui  
4. Raul Rodriguez  

Teen
1. Christopher Salinas  
2. Jeremy Gonzales  

Guest Poser
    Branden Ray  

Open Overall
    Chris Leach  

Class A
1. Josh Scorpio  
2. Carlos Macias  
3. Brandon Hare  
4. Erik Garcia  
5. Eugen Van Noord  
    Edward Sanchez  
    Patrick Hernandez  
    Ryan Robinson  
    Milan Shah  
    Carlton Moment  
    Warren Carlyle  
    Earl Arnold  
    Jonathan Andron  
    Jacob Everett  
    Farris Brown  
    David Williams  
    Daniel Trueba  

Class B
1. Chris Leach  
2. Mitch Gammon  
3. Alex Jones-Duffey  
4. Casey DeVore  
4. Randy Canche  
    Anthonio Lopez  
    Ian Sariana  
    Anthony Faldyn  
    Alex St John  
    Fred Sassani  
    Russell Coombes  
    Tremain Linson  
    Kevin Eastwood  

Military
1. Eugen Van Noord  
2. Alex St John  
3. Earl Arnold  

Masters
1. Russell Coombes  
2. Kaivan Sadrnia  
3. Jimmy Gonzales  
4. Anthony Faldyn  
5. Jonathan Andron  

Novice
1. Rosario McKinnon  

Open
1. Tarrow Henderson  
2. Kari Hartmann  

Masters
1. Lenore Kaiser  
2. Tarrow Henderson  
3. Ayayi Eneli  

Open
1. Ashley Guiles  

Open Overall
    Kristy Janak  

Class A
1. Terri Boyko  
2. Luz Urbina  
4. Laura Belew  
5. Tanisha Chaney  
    Cassi Hall  
    Sophia Flores  
    Shae Queen  
    Tasha Rodgers  
    Magali Esteva  
    Jazmin Franks  
    Belinda Garcia  
    Andrea Howze  
    Tameka Cunningham  
    Irene Ankerstar  
    Lenore Kaiser  
    Adrianne Batris  

Class B
1. Kristy Janak  
2. Chanelle Linson  
3. Mayla Ashford  
4. Christina Thome  
5. Amy Buchhorn  
    Claudine Walter  
    Sara Januszka  
    Karen Mock  
    Angie Wilson  
    Carist Washington  
    Michelle Vela  
    Juliana Shotwell  
    Tammie Gilmore  
    Elizabeth Corpus  
    Melissa Aguinaga  
    Erica Rios  
    Virginia Miles  
    Athena Rivas  

Military
1. Chanelle Linson  
2. Tanisha Chaney  
3. Karen Mock  
4. Sharon Bedford  
5. Carist Washington  
    Elizabeth Corpus  

Masters 35+
1. Luz Urbina  
2. Laura Belew  
2. Mayla Ashford  
4. Lenore Kaiser  
5. Angie Wilson  
    Magali Esteva  
    Irene Ankerstar  
    Sharon Bedford  
    Quiana Adams  
    Sheila Jacaman  
    Kendra Windisch  
    Sonia Roemisch  
    Laura Hatcher  
    Sara Januszka  
    Karen Mock  
    Michelle Vela  
    Tammie Gilmore  

Masters 45+
1. Wanda Moore  
2. Melissa Aguinaga  
3. Claudine Walter  
4. Robin Syverson  

Teen
1. Kristy Janak  

Open Overall
    Alexis Huntermark  

Class A
1. Priscilla Smith  
2. Tamra Seghi  
3. Amanda Shaw  
4. Kyndera Keitnley  
5. Sarah Cann  
    Nancy Rodriguez  
    Michelle Hagerty  
    Rebecca Young  
    Kristyna Mancias  
    Faith Sclafani  
    Anna Ellis  
    Leanna Baucum  
    Jayme Asao  
    Luz Urbina  

Class B
1. Alexis Huntermark  
2. Tina Michelle  
3. Tera Steele  
4. Clarissa Spear  
5. Karlen Crouch  
    Caitlin Longoria  
    Primilee Usher  
    Alexia Frank  
    Juliet Skelton  
    Jennifer Rowe  
    Szu-moy Toves  
    Alyse Smith  
    Morgan Arnold  
    Sonia Roemisch  
    Amy Buchhorn  

Military
1. Szu-moy Toves  
2. Anna Ellis  
3. Jayme Asao  

Masters
1. Tamra Seghi  
2. Tina Michelle  
3. Szu-moy Toves  
4. Juliet Skelton  
5. Irene Ankerstar  
    Kerstin McDermott  
    Amelia Rabroker  
    Rebecca Young  
    Sonia Roemisch  
    Claudine Walter  
    Lenore Kaiser