Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC South Florida » 2014

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015  

2014 NPC South Florida

Men Women Mens Physique Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Yumon Eaton  

Heavyweight
1. Yumon Eaton  
2. Christopher Rhoden  
3. Andrew Borden  
4. James Bivens  
5. Jorge Cabrera  
6. Aaron Rook  

Light Heavyweight
1. Leonardo Olivera  
2. Yordan Olivera  
3. Omar Hazoury  
4. Emilio Vicente  
5. Jeremy Hamerston  
6. Carlos Serveho  
7. Eddy Herrera  

Middleweight
1. Jimmy Decius-Norius  
2. Zariel Monzon  
3. Manny Fernandez  
4. Raul Matamoros  
5. Norbert Quintana  
6. Samir Chao  
7. Alexis Piedra  

Lightweight
1. Antoni Fernandez  
2. Alexis Rodriguez  

Novice Overall
    Omar Hazoury  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Omar Hazoury  
2. Eddy Herrera  
3. Juan Dominguez  

Novice Lightweight
1. Zariel Monzon  
2. Manny Fernandez  
3. Raul Matamoros  
4. Samir Chao  
5. Alexis Piedra  
6. Jeffery Hernandez  
7. Tony Seneewong  

Masters Lightweight 35+
1. Jimmy Decius-Norius  

Masters Lightweight 40+
1. Sean Lopez  

Masters Lightweight 50+
1. Jorge Gattorno  
2. Lazaro Diaz  
3. Louis Blas  
4. Gilbert Rios  

Masters Lightweight 60+
1. Louis Blas  
2. Chief Running Deer  
3. Jaime Maya  

Masters Lightweight 70+
1. Chief Running Deer  

Masters Heavyweight 35+
1. Yordan Olivera  
2. Emilio Vicente  
3. Jeremy Hamerston  
4. Oscar Juarez  
5. Aaron Rook  

Masters Heavyweight 40+
1. Christopher Rhoden  
2. Jorge Cabrera  
3. Carlos Serveho  
4. Oscar Juarez  
5. Juan Dominguez  

Masters Heavyweight 60+
1. Jim Green  

Masters Heavyweight 50+
1. Jorge Gattorno  
2. Lazaro Diaz  
3. Louis Blas  
4. Gilbert Rios  

Teen Lightweight
1. Christopher Quiros  

Overall
    Josefina Monasterio  

Lightweight
1. Josefina Monasterio  

Overall
    Marco Rodriguez  

Class A
1. Marco Rodriguez  
2. Jorge Rodriguez  
3. Antwoine Powers  
4. Hansev Aparicio  
5. Roynier Benitez  
6. Wleiver Caballero  
7. Michael Rosello  
8. Yosdanky Torres  
9. Juan Delgado  
10. Gustavo Gonzalez  
11. Ahmed Alrasheed  
12. Giovanni Altine  
13. Edwin Bustos  
14. Anthony Monfonte  
15. Daniel Lopez  
16. Wayne Johnson  
16. Manuel Rojas  

Class B
1. Jeremy Garcia  
2. Payton Perino  
3. Henry Mederos  
4. Jason Andujar  
5. Anthony Balsam  
6. Serge Saric  
7. Jason Filipovsky  
8. Jesus Simosa  
9. Attila Toth  
10. Isadoro Sandino  

Masters 30+
1. Jeremy Garcia  
2. Jorge Rodriguez  
3. Serge Saric  
4. Juan Delgado  
5. Giovanni Altine  
6. Ahmed Alrasheed  
7. Sam Qureshi  

Masters 40+
1. Steven Sincore  
2. Anthony Monfonte  
3. Thomas Dent  

Teen
1. Enso Garcia  
2. Michael Rosello  
3. Nivaldo Menendez  
4. Attila Toth  
5. Chase Castellanos  

Overall
    Susana Rivero  

Class A
1. Susana Rivero  
2. Lettycia Rojas  
3. Stella Tobin  
4. Ella Serio  

Class B
1. Caroline Byrd  

Overall
    Jessica Markow  

Open
1. Jessica Markow  

Overall
    Adrianna Banks  

Class A
1. Adrianna Banks  
2. April Doherty  
3. Amanda Pleasant  
4. Tina Horne  
5. Jessica Markow  
6. Liubou Korotkova  
7. Veronica Estrada  
8. Isabelle Sarrek  
9. Erica McClosky  
10. Nancy Cabrera  
11. Laura Valderas  

Class B
1. Sheralyn Felix  

Over 30+
1. Liubou Korotkova  
2. Sheralyn Felix  

Over 40+
1. Tina Horne  
2. Laura Valderas  
3. Maria Gabriela  

Over 50+
1. Veronica Estrada  
2. Adriana Faura  
3. Linda Oliveri  
4. Nancy Jones  

Novice
1. Maria Gabriela  

Novice 1st Time Ever
1. April Doherty  
2. Amanda Pleasant  
3. Nancy Cabrera  
4. Adriana Faura  
5. Erica McClosky  
6. Maria Gabriela  

Teen
1. Isabelle Sarrek  

Overall
    Carolina Mestre  

Class A
1. Carolina Mestre  
2. Nadia Kisialevich  
3. Silabel Aguilera  
4. Beatriz Cosio  
5. Ana Leonardi  
6. Lellanys Fernandez  
7. Michelle Ramirez  
8. Amanda Mata  
9. Chelsea Edgington  
10. Yessenia Cossio  
11. Paula Trajano  
12. Cindy Parra  
13. Mylien Nguyen  
14. Diana Cuellar  
15. Maria Betancur  
16. Marlen Nunez  
16. Elizabeth Marcano  
16. Mirna Avilan  
16. Rebeka Rammos  
16. Virginia Luckman  
16. Kiriam Diaz  
16. Alliette Chignoli  
16. Mary Correa  
16. Guissel Fernandez  
16. Margaret Godet  
16. Jessica Moss-Bechtold  
16. Jaclyn Roque  
16. Trease Smock  
16. Jodi-Ann Turnbull  
16. Paula Velasco  
16. Yamily Castillo  
16. Aymelis Fernandez  
16. Ashley Maine  
16. Hilda Marrero  

Class B
1. Holli Pisarski  
2. Ana Pinto  
3. Crystal Alvarez  
4. Kathy Picos  
5. Elizabeth Bracero  
6. Brittany Holliday  
7. Renata Moleta  
8. Luzmay Rodriguez  
9. Misty Autery  
10. Crina Manea  
11. Lacey Asher  

Class C
1. Alessandra Givens  
2. Nicola Begaltsis  
3. Yoseamy Finol  
4. Jasmine Flores  
5. Janine Shaw  
6. Lucia Owens  
7. Kathy Baretela  
8. Mel Rose  
9. Kristen Schurr  

Over 30A
1. Nadia Kisialevich  
2. Ana Leonardi  
3. Lellanys Fernandez  
4. Jodi-Ann Turnbull  
5. Kiriam Diaz  
6. Alliette Chignoli  
7. Jaclyn Roque  
8. Jessica Moss-Bechtold  
9. Elizabeth Marcano  
10. Mary Correa  
11. Trease Smock  
12. Guissel Fernandez  
13. Paula Velasco  
14. Yadia Campos  
15. Margaret Godet  

Over 30B
1. Alessandra Givens  
2. Kathy Picos  
3. Elizabeth Bracero  
4. Yoseamy Finol  
5. Crina Manea  
6. Misty Autery  
7. Grisel Masso  

Over 40A
1. Beatriz Cosio  
2. Diana Cuellar  
3. Paula Trajano  
4. Virginia Luckman  
5. Maria Fernandez  
6. Soledad Cortinez  
7. Mirna Avilan  
8. Lilliane Uribazo  

Over 40B
1. Janine Shaw  
2. Lucia Owens  
3. Kathy Baretela  
4. Grisel Masso  

Teen
1. Maria Betancur  
2. Shelby Ritter