Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC South Florida » 2012

IronMagLabs - Bodybuilding Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013  

2012 NPC South Florida

Men Mens Physique Men Fitness Women Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Open Overall
    Aramis Taboada  

Heavyweight
1. Ivan Hernandez  

Light Heavyweight
1. Darrel Brooks  
2. Miguel Ruiz  
3. Carlos Serveho  
4. Luis Ricardo  
5. Denis Rodlee  
6. Ramon Santos  

Middleweight
1. Aramis Taboada  
2. Frank Green  
3. Lorenzo Suvi  
4. William Prince  
5. Luis Hernandez  

Lightweight
1. Derek Alvarez  
2. Frank Soto  
3. Marco Vargas  

Novice Overall
    Antonio Fernandez  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Ivan Hernandes  
2. Denis Rodlee  
3. Timothy Jackson  

Novice Lightweight
1. Antonio Fernandez  
2. Derek Alvarez  
3. Frank Soto  
4. Eric Ponce  
5. Michael Mascio  
6. Luis Hernandez  
7. Arturo Leon  
8. Christopher Torrent  
9. Winston Roberts  

Masters 40+ Heavyweight
1. Miguel Ruiz  
2. Carlos Serveho  
3. Luis Ricardo  
4. Ramon Santos  

Masters 40+ Lightweight
1. Frank Guzman  

Masters 50+ Lightweight
1. Michael Mascio  
2. Winston Roberts  

Masters 60+ Heavyweight
1. Carlos Alvarez  
2. Jim Green  

Teen Lightweight
1. Kyle Appell  
2. Edward Vargas  

Open Overall
    Steven Williams  

Class A
1. Steven Williams  
3. Robert Pierre  
4. Victor Castua  
4. Gino Balbuena  
5. Victor Moreno  
6. Jossmer Narvaez  
7. Danny Ramos  
8. Isaac Acevedo  
9. Michael Plana  
10. Andrew Menendez  

Class B
1. Jason Suite  
2. Alex Witthoeft  
3. Robert Alsopp  

Open
    Victor Casilla  
    Robert Pierce  
    Paul Antoine  

Middleweight
1. Katie Groves  
2. Caroline Byrd  

Overall
    Katrina Chase  

Class A
1. Katrina Chase  
2. Andrea Lozano  
3. Carla Ocana  
4. Julia Senior  

Class B
1. Michael Aviaden  
2. Tania Valdes  

Novice
1. Andrea Lozano  
2. Tania Valdes  
3. Natalia Tobon  
4. Ketty James  
5. Yesenia Fennema  

Masters 30+
1. Ketty Wolfe  
2. Mivalve Arion  
3. Natalia Tobon  

Masters 40+
1. Julia Senior  
2. Ketty James  
3. Yesenia Fennema  

Teen
1. Carla Ocana  

Class A
1. Elizabeth Alvarez  
2. Pauline Bouffard  
3. Adriana Martin  
4. Huyen Nguyen  
5. Zuly Dean  
6. Veronica Salerno  
7. Diana Caprice  
8. Sandra Mcgiotnn  

Class B
1. Chelsea Prince  
2. Ana Loaiza  

Masters 30+ Class A
1. Adriana Marin  
2. Huyen Nguyen  
3. Diana Caprice  

Masters 30+ Class B
1. Chelsea Prince  
2. Ana Loaiza  

Masters 40+
1. Zuly Dean  
2. Olga Fernadez