Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Europa Show of Champions » 2015

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015  

2015 NPC Europa Show of Champions

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Mick Aichele  

Super Heavyweight
1. Chad Todaro  
2. Jason Frost  

Heavyweight
1. David Fenty  
2. Chris Chandler  
3. Ricky Lacey  
4. Brent Brozman  
5. Earl Harmon  
6. Rock Contardi  
7. Donovan Hampton  
8. Rusty Kloeber  
9. Anthony Miller  

Light Heavyweight
1. Mick Aichele  
2. James Sada  
3. Eric Ruiz  
4. Antonio Vicente  
5. Ricardo Sotelo  
6. Miguel Lara  
7. Michael Rogal  
8. Ivan Torres  
9. Billy Blackwell  
10. David Scarpelli  
11. Nikolas Iwaniw  
12. Ivan Garcia  
13. Mason McCaffrey  
14. Chase Chandler  
15. Brandon Patrick  
16. Christian O'Rourke
16. Jason Wolfe  
16. Karl Lane  
16. Greg Herman  

Middleweight
1. Sean Fitzgerald  
2. Brett Gahagen  
3. Edwin Morris  

Lightweight
1. Davier Maure  
2. Antonio Petko  
3. Chris McMullen  
4. Romel Austria  

Bantamweight
1. James Fish

Novice Overall
    Justin Stubbs  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Mason McCaffrey  
2. Donovan Hampton  
3. Anthony Miller  
4. James Gonzalez  
5. Archie Bearcub  

Novice Middleweight
1. Justin Stubbs  
2. Christopher Carter  

Novice Lightweight
1. Davier Maure  
2. Jude Green  
3. Tyler Hughes  

Masters 30+
1. Tim Tevin  
2. Antonio Vicente  
3. Sean Fitzgerald  
4. Ivan Garcia  
5. Chris McMullen  
6. Ivan Torres  
7. Christian O'Rourke
8. Edwin Morris  
9. Christopher Carter  

Masters 40+
1. Mick Alchele  
2. David Scarpelli  
3. Romel Austria  
    Trevor Richardson  

Masters 50+
1. Christopher Foster  
2. James Fish
3. Ray Ramirez  
4. Rusty Kloeber  
5. Karl Davis  

Masters 60+
1. Steven Szymanski  
2. Bill Long  

Teen
1. Markus Lewis  
2. Carolos Cintron  
3. Ever Lopez  
4. Camren Bruno  
5. Basel Shbib  
6. Connor Blackmon  
7. Tyler Hughes  
8. Archie Bearcub  

Overall
    August Lisec  

Teen
1. Istvan Lakatos  
2. Camren Bruno  
3. Marshall Willson  
4. Fraser Hutchison  
5. Jonathan Meneses  
6. Jared Jewell  
7. Julian Streit  
8. Kyle Skipper  
9. Hunter Richards  
10. Samuel Brown

Novice A
1. Mehrad Shams  
2. Jameel Esat  
3. Glenn Peralta  
4. Christian Gutierrez  
5. Ivan Williams
6. Cyrus Jou  
7. Agustin Giovagnoli  
8. Aaron Meehan
9. Joey Arena
10. Alex Ramos
11. Kane Lee  
12. Josiah Smith  
13. Jeremiah Innes  
14. Raymond Vega  
15. Eric Sarra
16. Nicolas Dominguez
16. Dylan Sikking
16. Steven Tran
16. Makanaokeakua Macera
16. Adam Delmonte  

Novice B
1. Shahiz Almonte   
2. Anthony Rhoades  
3. Benji Harris  
4. Kirk Shaw  
5. Daniel Mumford  
6. Joshua Batchelor
7. Victor Williams  
8. Cortlan Watson  
9. Richard Cameron
10. Anthony Balsam
11. Patrick Suarez  
12. Brian Hodges  
13. Jesse Buchanan  
14. Alexander Gill
15. Darren Johnson  
16. Mitchell Velez
16. Jason Bruce
16. Jeff Barnett  

Class A
1. Kevin Moreno  
2. Ted Civil  
3. Chris Palmer  
4. Dwayne Haugabrook  
5. Vincent Tardo  
6. Andres Parra  
7. Frank Same  
8. Rayon Bashawri  
9. Kieron Phoenix  
10. Antonio Roman
11. Cesar Valle  
12. Daniel Brennan  
13. Frank Schulz  
14. Christian Colon  
15. Glenn Peralta  
16. Jeremiah Innes  
16. Ben James  
16. Mark Williams  
16. Johnny Huynh
16. Peter Carmouze

Class B
1. Roman Tillman  
2. Mehrad Shams  
3. Joshua Tabor  
4. Rakeem Gayle  
5. Michael Gray  
6. Christian Gutierrez  
7. Brian Patrick  
8. Dion Jermon  
9. Errol Blake  
10. Derron Collins  
11. Raymond Vega  
12. Jacob Kelly  
13. David Patterson  
14. Aaron Meehan
15. Josiah Smith  
16. Adam Delmonte  
16. Fraser Hutchison  
16. Otniel Torres  
16. Agustin Giovagnoli  

Class C
1. August Lisec  
2. Eric Fernandez  
3. Tim Barton  
4. Derrick McAllister  
5. Anthony Rhoades  
6. Sheriff Taiwo  
7. Kane Lee  
8. Hugo Quintero  
9. William Wagner  
10. Istvan Lakatos  
11. John Scenna  
12. Daniel Mumford  
13. Jason Bruce
14. Tedd Baker  
15. Lanny King  
16. Michael Smith  
16. Antonio Maldonado  

Class D
1. Juan Rodriguez  
2. Darren Norris  
3. Bogdan Yordanov  
4. Shahiz Almonte  
5. Ernst Ambroise  
6. Corey Ray  
7. Darren Johnson  
8. Owen Lee  
9. Cortlan Watson  
10. Julian Hooks  
11. Geoff Lanier  
12. Steven Hall  
13. William MacDonald  
14. Jesse Buchanan  
15. Ronny Medina  
16. Jeff Barnett  
16. Jordan Clay  

Masters 30+
1. Darren Norris  
2. Ted Civil  
3. Michael Welch  
4. Kieron Phoenix  
5. Dion Jermon  
6. Frank Same  
7. Anthony Rhoades  
8. Benji Harris  
9. Hugo Quintero  
10. Ivan Williams
11. Ryan McDonald  
12. Otniel Torres  
13. Juan Martinez
14. Mark Williams  
15. Joshua Tabor  
16. Alex Urbina  
16. Geoff Lanier  
16. Ben James  
16. Owen Lee  

Masters 40+
1. Frank Schulz  
2. Frank Same  
3. Richard Cameron
4. Geoff Lanier  
5. Anthony Van Duyn  
6. Ryan King  

Masters 50+
1. Frank Same  
2. Austin Aaronson  

Overall
    Stacy Wagner  

Class A
1. Stacy Wagner  
2. Traci Ivey  
3. Julianne Trebing  
4. Cassie Kline  
5. Melanie Mcnamara  
6. Colby Doukas  
7. Amelia McQuade  
8. Melita Salome  

Class B
1. Ashley Hromyak  
2. Wendee Hamilton  
3. Jessica Schrock  
4. Brittany Cavicchia  
5. Magen Wooley  

Novice
1. Ashley Hromyak  
2. Colby Doukas  
3. Melanie Mcnamara  
4. Magen Wooley  
5. Jessica Schrock  
6. April Gonzalez  

Masters
1. Stacy Wagner  
2. Traci Ivey  
3. Cassie Kline  
4. Wendee Hamilton  
5. Melanie Mcnamara  
6. Melita Salome  

Open
1. Marissa Herring  
2. Toni Naramore  
3. Victoria Brown  
4. Jennifer Wittman  

Overall
    Yordana Alayon  

Class A
1. Yordana Alayon  
2. Amanda Fanelli  
3. Alaina Nealson  
4. Nicolle Mudafort  
5. Amy Royall  
6. Marissa Herring  
7. Nadia Ahmed  

Class B
1. Holland Canter  
2. Samantha Cohen  
3. Johanna Bliss  
4. Alyssa Graham  
5. Hope Trask
6. Allysia Nunez  
7. Zory Tolstov  
8. Adrianna Banks  
9. Melitta Simmons  
10. Jessica Misbach  
11. Sarah Thomas  
12. Stefanie Menendez  
13. Kristen Dumont  
14. Luz Goden Ponce  
15. Ashley Anderson  
16. Stephanie DeSantis  
16. Brittanie White  
16. Ashley Scanlon  

Class C
1. Dayami Cepero  
2. Kimberly Reed  
3. Zaskia Alarcon  
4. Shanel Fisher  
5. Esther Kelly  
6. Lindsey Rodriguez  
8. Ashley Smith  
9. Jennifer Keller  
10. Angie Balfour  
11. Angela Carignan  
12. Amanda White  

Masters 30+
1. Yordana Alayon  
2. Johanna Bliss  
3. Dayami Cepero  
4. Amanda Fanelli  
5. Magalie Valbrun  
6. Melitta Simmons  
7. Angie Balfour  
8. Shanel Fisher  
9. Leslie Williams  
10. Stephanie Noriega  
11. Amanda White  
12. Angela Carignan  

Masters 40+
1. Melitta Simmons  
2. Amy Royall  
3. Sage Hansen  
4. Lori Powers  
5. Casey Newick  
6. Tammy Eddy  
7. Darlene Dennison  

Masters 50+
1. Susan McDonald  
2. Katherine Fratello  
3. Lisa Sparling  
4. E.J. Gibson  
5. Winifred Torres  
6. Beth Cowart  
7. Esther Strombeck  
8. Lori Conn  

Novice A
1. Holland Canter  
2. Alyssa Graham  
3. Amy Royall  
4. Sarah Thomas  
5. Lisa Sparling  
6. Kristen Dumont  
7. Ashley Anderson  
8. Brittanie White  
9. Beth Cowart  
10. Winifred Torres  

Novice B
1. Magalie Valbrun  
2. Angela Carignan  
3. Jasmine Campbell  
4. Tammy Eddy  

Overall
    Tara Koenke  

Class A
1. Rocio Casco  
2. Karla Arguello  
3. Cindy Parra  
4. Mariela Melendez  
5. Alexandra Feliciano  
6. Nicole Hogan  
7. Veronica Betancourt  
8. Olmae Abanes  
9. Samantha Bage  
10. Marlen Nunez  
11. Tumeko Allen  
12. Leslie Maxwell  
13. Ami Finn  
14. Julisssa Aquino  
15. Carol Lehnert  
16. Trease Smock  
16. Christine Marie  
16. Patricia Montenegro  
16. Shanna Cady  
16. Bethany Fickle  
16. Jennifer Glykas  
16. Marie Irving  
16. Shekoofa Dehnovi  
16. Ashley Kiely  
16. Natashal Vera  
16. Lauren Hayes  

Class B
1. Bruna Costa  
2. Andrea Guerrero  
3. Gabriela Sanchez  
4. Kristen Overstreet  
5. Marian Galang  
6. Payton Beavers  
7. Ashley Mueller  
8. Aria Adamy  
9. Sarah Wu  
10. Tanya Borreli  
11. Angela Berglund  
12. Erika Torres  
13. Jetaine Hart  
14. Kathryn Villatoro  
15. Hannah Hickman  
16. Kendra Conception  
16. Amanda Nipper  
16. Serena Young  
16. Deanna Lara  
16. Yanet Jimenez  
16. Chelsea Dallman  
16. Maria Ferrari  

Class C
1. Ginelle Morales  
2. Soledad Luchman  
3. Angela Mills  
4. Amber Bogart  
5. Sureily Font  
6. Shannon Munn  
7. Alti Shafer  
8. Delmy Rickert  
9. Avery Schneider  
10. Jesse Sepe  

Class D
1. Tara Koenke  
2. Courtney Garbow
3. Brittany Guerrero  
4. Marcia Goncalves
6. Brittany Krahenbuhl  
7. Lindsay Ray
8. Hannah Barrett  
9. Becca Simpson  
10. Zizi Kolar  
11. Jennifer Sazanow  
12. Samantha Reval  
13. Lindsey Milam  
14. Pamela Knight  
15. Shannon Illch
16. Jennifer Messer  
16. Luzaan Rens  
16. Natasha Lackey
16. Brittany Youney  
16. Melissa Plummer-McCollum
16. Paige Taylor  
16. Stephanie Wisnieske  
16. Stephanie Germino  
16. Claudia Vargas  
16. Sophia Maute

Class E
1. Ana Morales  
2. Keisha Mckenzie  
3. Andrienne Vallejo  
4. Dominique Kinnier  
5. Erika Gerstner  
6. Maria Queseda Arias
7. Athena Hunsicker  
8. Larissa Willner  
9. Ashley Tellinghuisen  
10. Jacqueline Reyes  
11. Brooke Frasure  
12. Oria McAllister  
13. Kelly Confer  
14. Kayleigh Eichfeld  

Masters 30+
1. Ana Morales  
2. Keisha Mckenzie  
3. Olmae Abanes  
4. Shannon Munn  
5. Ella Kapul-Jenkins  
6. Monika Sroda  
7. Aria Adamy  
8. Tumeko Allen  
9. Andrea Perez  
10. Andrienne Vallejo  
11. Becca Simpson  
12. Athena Hunsicker  
13. Sureily Font  
14. Yanet Jimeniz
15. Ginelle Morales  
16. Trease Smock  
16. Serena Young  
16. Carol Lehnert  
16. Delmy Rickert  
16. Stephanie Wisnieske  
16. Patricia Montenegro  
16. Jennifer Glykas  
16. Shekoofa Dehnovi  
16. Kendra Conception  
16. Shannon Illch
16. Natasha Lackey
16. Melissa Plummer-McCollum

Masters 40+
1. Tumeko Allen  
2. Yumilka Ctuz  
3. Soledad Luchman  
4. Ella Kapul-Jenkins  
5. Torraine Sarro  
6. Jacqueline Reyes  
7. Alyssa Cozzone  
8. Dawn Peters  
9. Season Vitiello  

Masters 50+
1. Torraine Sarro  
2. Melia Sommer

Novice A
1. Veronica Betancourt  
2. Karla Arguello  
3. Marie Irving  
4. Samantha Bage  
5. Ashley Kiely  
6. Natashal Vera  
7. Yumilka Ctuz  
8. Shanna Cady  
9. Gilvana Avila  
10. Rachel Anne  
11. Lauren Hayes  
12. Kendra Conception  
13. Shekoofa Dehnovi  
14. Patricia Montenegro  

Novice B
1. Alti Shafer  
2. Ashley Mueller  
3. Sarah Wu  
4. Sureily Font  
5. Jennifer Messer  
6. Payton Beavers  
7. Kathryn Villatoro  
8. Chelsea Dallman  
9. Tiffany Moore Silverman  
10. Jesse Sepe  
11. Avery Schneider  
12. Dallia Smith  
13. Bianca Harris  
14. Sarah Murtaugh

Novice C
1. Lindsey Milam  
2. Pamela Knight  
3. Dominique Kinnier  
4. Claudia Vargas  
5. Zizi Kolar  
6. Samantha Reval  
7. Kari Anne Gray  
8. Sophia Maute
9. Kelly Confer  
10. Brooke Frasure  
11. Stephanie Germino  
12. Stephanie Wisnieske  
13. Dawn Peters  

Teen
1. Hannah Barrett  
2. Tiffany Moore Silverman  
3. Kayleigh Eichfeld  
4. Paige Taylor