Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Europa Show of Champions » 2012

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015  

2012 NPC Europa Show of Champions

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Ty Pope  

Super Heavyweight
1. William Rodriguez  
2. Victor Ochoa  
3. William Schatz  

Heavyweight
1. Ty Pope  
2. Carlton Stubbs  
3. Patrick Carr  
4. Jacob Anzani  

Light Heavyweight
1. Brett Clark  
2. Marlon Wade   
3. Michael Lioy  
4. Matt Ammann  
5. Pedro Flores  
6. Joel Vazquez  
7. Byron Fortson  
8. Mathew Rogers  
9. Michael Ratliff  

Middleweight
1. Jason Varner  
2. Johnny Sierra  
3. David Rich  
4. Roger Adcock  
5. Tim Tevin  
    Rob Trench

Lightweight
1. Rohry O'Malley  

Bantamweight
1. Chad Policarpio  
2. Nooie Lee  

Masters 40
1. Farsha Jones  
2. David Rich  
3. Chris Todd  
4. Byron Fortson  
5. William Schatz  

Masters 50
1. Jonathan Cillick  
2. Mike Davis   

Masters 60
1. Peter Finch  
2. Carlos Rivera Morales  
3. Bob Slade  

Masters 70
1. Peter Finch  

Teen
1. Steven Jordan  
2. Nelson Gay  
3. Kendall Smith  

Novice Overall
    Johnny Sierra  

Novice Lightweight
1. Nick Bennett  
2. Jonathan Cillick  

Novice Middleweight
1. Johnny Sierra  
2. Roger Adcock  
3. Mathew Rogers  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jacob Anzani  

Guest Poser
    Steve Kuclo
    Branch Warren  

Overall
    You Peng  

Class A
1. You Peng  
2. David Herskovitz  
3. Will Swartwout  
4. Brendon Holder  
5. Ryan Prus  
6. Kyle James  
7. Ambrose Boston  
    Jim Holcomb  

Class B
1. Coy Barton  
2. Alex Churchill  
3. Jamil Thompson  
4. Justin Busiere  
5. Leon Johnson  
6. William Sullivan  
7. Michael Lavelanet  
8. Christopher Villa  
9. Steven Townes  
10. Chaz Williams  
11. J Taylor Green  
12. Theron Moodie  
14. Ryne Malone  
15. Adam Gonzalez  
16. Mark Catullo  
16. Eric Williams  
16. Luther Freeman  
16. Serge Benda  
16. Monty Klein  
16. Pete Partal  
16. Jason Maybach  
    Kyle Sames

Masters
1. Jim Holcomb  
2. Ryan King  
3. Monty Klein  
4. Stephan Akins  

Open
1. Stefani Carmany  

Masters
1. Shirley Madera  

Open
1. Casey Daugherty   
2. Ashley Hromyak  
3. Angela Ruberto  

Open
1. Natalie Cribbs  
2. Alanna Colon  
3. Lindsey Eder  
4. Lisa Culver  

Overall
    Tissilli Brandi Rogers  

Class A
1. Jessica Thompson  
2. Britney Sheehan  
3. Nicolle Mudafort  
4. Shana Weldon  
5. Sarai Vasquez  
6. Denise Izzard  
7. Hope Hoffman  
8. Melissa Norgart  
9. Melissa Previte  
10. Christina Reed  
11. Jossie Rivera  
12. Mary Sotomayer  
13. Heather Mundy  
14. Irene Gonzalez  
    Karla Rodriquez

Class B
1. Tissilli Brandi Rogers  
2. Melissa Flatlum  
3. Sydni Wisnieswki  
4. Evonne Monet Archer  
5. Shelly White  
6. Jaimy Maktari  
7. Rhionnon Mackenzie  
8. Devone Porter  
9. Jenny Sorensen  

Class C
1. Chelseigh Glisson  
2. Denise Holloway  
3. Joette Shaffer  
4. Lisa Dalton  
5. Christina Vaughan  
6. Shellane Demarest  
7. Julie Alexander  
8. Kathryn Snider  
9. Tallia Keene  
    Tina Shelton

Masters 30
1. Karen Dominquez  
2. Melissa Flatlum  
3. Melissa Norgart  
4. Shelly White  
5. Heather Mundy  
6. Melissa Previte  
7. Jaimy Maktari  
8. Mary Sotomayer  
9. Tallia Keene  
10. Rhionnon Mackenzie  

Masters 40
1. Denise Holloway  
2. Sidney Jones  
3. Denise Lulas  
4. Kathryn Snider  
5. Lisa Dalton  
6. Shellane Demarest  
7. Irene Gonzalez  
8. Julie Alexander  
    Tina Shelton

Masters 50
1. Denise Izzard  

Teen
1. Chelseigh Glisson  

Overall
    Dania Gargano  

Class A
1. Dania Gargano  
2. Nina Tamez-Mendez  
3. Carolina Hurst  
4. Mardi Scott  
5. Tina Picun  
6. Katlynn Ellington  
7. Julia Souza  
8. Cristina Ortiz  
9. Natasha Love  
10. Elisa Tavara  
11. Megan Saxsma  
12. Kayla Jindra  
13. Emma Kyle  
14. Alison Heinz  
15. Maizee Demske  
16. Michelle Moody  
16. Kierstin Flores  
16. Kerrie Stumpf  

Class B
1. Kara Harding  
2. Anna Prettyman  
3. Ashley Mabe  
4. Diana Samusanko  
5. Shayla Twit  
6. Stephanie Phillips  
7. Erin Tate  
8. Melissa Monahan  
9. Gina Nicole  
10. Fiorella Seguel  
11. Miche Dietz  
12. Lyndsay Carros  
13. Lisa Dallaire  
    Dawn Schenck

Class C
1. Cassandra Marshall  
2. Monique Leclair  
3. Jodi Harbert  
4. Joanna Dara  
5. Dawn Magnuson  
6. Trina Huettl  
7. Priscilla Anderson