Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Europa Show of Champions » 2014

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015  

2014 NPC Europa Show of Champions

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini Fitness
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos 
Overall
1. Sergio Fernandez  

Super Heavyweight
1. Chad Todaro  

Heavyweight
1. Sergio Fernandez  
2. Kyle Schafer  
3. Ian Schofield  
4. Ozzy Labara  
5. Daniel Swart  

Light Heavyweight
1. Roman Romanenko  
2. Joseph DeWandel  
3. Michael Rogal  
4. Brian Schmidt  
5. Alex Ildefonso  
6. Woodley Pierre  
7. Chris Hill  
8. Jason Priegel  
9. Travi Labazzo  
10. Eddie King  
11. Greg Herman  
12. Michael Hankins  

Middleweight
1. Oscar Herrera  
2. Will Lock  
3. David Scarpelli  
4. Kieron Phoenix  
5. Jason Varner  
6. James Sada  
7. Jay Dever  
8. Otis Britt  
9. Shelby Phillips  
10. Rob Trench  
11. Taylor Shipley  
12. Dennis Ballard  
13. Michael Kroohs  
14. Kevin Brooks  
15. Zach Hern  
16. Kevin Smith  
16. Adam Lalas  

Bantamweight
1. Steffon Wilcox  

Lightweight
1. Miguel Dorta  
2. Byant Hernandez  

Masters 60+
1. Raymond Patalano  
2. Peter Finch  
3. Jimmy Daugherty  

Masters 50+
1. Will Lock  
2. Christopher Foster  
3. Chris Hill  
4. David Cucuzza  
5. Jose Pacheco  
6. Eddie Ayala  
7. Samuel Rodriguez  
8. Eddie King  

Masters 35+
1. Oscar Herrera  
2. David Scarpeli
3. Brian Schmidt  
4. Jason Varner  
5. Jay Dever  
6. Anthony Eliopulos  
7. Otis Britt  
8. Tim Tevin  
9. Dennis Ballard  
10. Armando Mirele  
11. Gregg Kwocka  

Novice Overall
    Miguel Dorta  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Greg Herman  
2. Andres Martinez  
3. Robert McLaughlin  
4. Levi Miles  

Novice Middleweight
1. Taylor Shipley  
2. Ben Caballero  
3. Travi Labazzo  
4. Rhonalt Esobar  
5. Armando Mirele  
6. Chris Lynch  
7. Matthew Nelson  

Novice Lightweight
1. Miguel Dorta  
2. Tyler Hughes  
    Rhonalt Esobar  

Teen
1. Chris Nelson  
2. Chad Todaro  
3. Jacob Huffman  
4. Brandon Rech  
5. Matthew Laina
6. Tyler Hughes  

Overall
1. Jacque Dalce  

Class A
1. Christopher Matthews  
2. Carlos Dominguez  
3. Nathan Seredich  
4. Michael Fiorentino  
5. Daniel Moon  
6. Andres Parra  
7. Vincent Tardo  
8. Alfred Brito  
9. Michael Welch  
10. Jericho Fine  
11. Ted Civil  
12. Marc Celestin  
13. PJ Venturino  
14. Alejandro Urbina  

Class B
1. Daniel Garcia  
2. Isaac Miranda  
3. Jeph Gabriel  
4. Ryan Howard  
5. Robin Dorvil  
6. John Louis  
7. Boaz Moise  
8. Austin Wolak  
9. Julian Tellier  
10. Jonathan LeBlanc  
11. Joseph Meador  
12. Jose Fernandez  
13. Greg Fishburn  
14. Daniel Light  
15. Jake Cannizzaro  
16. Curtis Callender  
16. Larry Pugh  
16. Kenneth Davila
16. Daniel Merkle  
16. Rabe Abadom  
16. Chase Sellers  
16. Sean Gayle  
16. Ryan King  
16. Cameron Stalvev  
    Jonathan Blout
    David DeCarli

Class C
1. Jacque Dalce  
2. Jason Blank  
3. Laquan Jones  
4. Nigel King
5. Joseph Pearson  
6. Adrian Richard  
7. Evans Dasque  
8. Lance Burns  
9. Ron Marvin  
10. Derrick McAllister  
11. Corey Ray  
12. Kirk Shaw  
14. Glenn Pennington  
15. Rui DeBarros  
16. Jason Martuscello  
    David Fantell
    Kyle Monahan  
    Kenneth Brown

Class D
1. Nicholas Neuhierl  
2. Chaz Williams  
3. Martin Mester  
4. Raymond Harris  
5. Jeremiah Towery  
6. Christian Francis  
7. Andrew Wengert  
8. Owen Lee  
9. Marvin Montgomery  
10. Jordan Clay  
11. Marco Rometo  
12. Matt Herbert  
13. Cameron Crenshaw  
14. Leo Mackesy  
15. Alexander Stewart  
16. Ryan McConnell  
16. Feroz Shahid  
16. Zachary Edmondson  
16. Lanier Geoff  
16. Erce Phillips  
16. Kevin Patrick  
16. Robert Leonard  
16. Ryan Guwein-Keep  
16. Maurice Pinnock  
    Rocco Mauer
    John Vegnier

Teen
1. Corey Ray  
2. Frank Rosario  
3. Montana Muse  
4. Christian Smith
5. Johnathan Minerd  

Masters
1. Jacque Dalce  
2. Martin Mester  
3. Leo Mackesy  
4. Ryan McConnell  
5. Greg Fishburn  
6. Ted Civil  
7. Larry Pugh  
8. Lanier Geoff  
9. Ron Marvin  
10. Ryan King  
11. Erce Phillips  
12. Thomas Morey  
13. Daniel Merkle  
14. David DeCall  

Open
1. Ingrid Valentin  

Class A
1. Jacqueline Garcia  
2. Amanda Conomon  
3. Falon Stacey  
4. Magen Wooley  
5. Rita People
6. Jessica Schrock  

Masters
1. Jacqueline Garcia  
2. Rita Piko  

Overall
    Karin Wood  

Class A
1. Barbie Titus  
2. Michelle Strickland  
3. Colleen McGuire  
4. Maria Martinova  
5. Christina Diaz  
6. Haven Hennessey  
7. Mia Lanz  
8. Cecilia Vallaro  

Class B
1. Karin Wood  
2. Jessica Rivera Ramos  
3. Lauren Viola  
4. Noelia Pina  
    Karla Plott

Class C
1. Bonnie Peterson  
2. Samantha Cohen  
3. Linda Palonen  
4. Hope Trask  
5. Mariene Faria  
6. Sarah Wengert  
7. Evonne Monet Archer  
8. Amanda Wright  
9. Ashley Niewiadomski  
    Erika Anderson  

Class D
1. Denise Holloway  
2. Mariana Coker  
4. Amie Russell  
5. Waleska Leal  
6. Amanda O'Daniel  
7. Michele Cuff  
8. Devon Manny  
9. Ashley Biehl  
10. Lindsay Rodriguez  
11. Kaitlyn Kuhn  

Teen
1. Natalia Coelao  
2. Josie Toung  

Masters 50+
1. Natalie Merritt  
2. June Robins
3. Esther Strombeck  
4. Lori Conn  

Masters 35+
1. Denise Holloway  
2. Colleen McGuire  
3. Michele Cuff  
4. Jo Anne Hill  
5. Tammy Eddy  
6. Cecilia Vallaro  
7. Noelia Pina  
8. Gisselle Gutierrez

Overall
    Monica Marie  

Class A
1. Monica Marie  
2. Je Williams  
3. Sandra Myers  
4. Dani Milan  
5. Meghan Schwartz  
6. Leslie Maxwell  
7. Kessia Riveria  
8. Shey Webb  
9. Jacqueline Amendola  
10. Kendra Conception  
11. Tamika Williams  
12. Valencia Suprice  
13. Gianna Masci  
14. Lauren Hagwood  
15. Rosalyn Flores  
16. Amelia McQuade  
16. Onaisy Exposito  
16. Yaleibis Florenano  

Class B
1. Kayla Jindra  
2. Shandy Ortiz  
3. Angela Mills
4. Cassidy Cintron  
5. Andrea Ortiz  
6. Lacey Dunn  
7. Marian Galang  
8. Olmae Abanes  
9. Ashley Swanstrom  
10. Ashley Christine  
11. Elizabeth Muniz  
12. Ginelle Morales  
13. Jade Mullin  
14. Janettsy Chiszar  
15. Gina Espinoza  
16. Jessica Moss-Bechtold  
17. Bethany Fickle  
17. Chelsey Kahlich  
17. Kristen Dumont  
17. Rebekah Alrarez  
17. Randi Williams  

Class C
1. Catherine Radulic  
2. Madeleine Conti  
3. Manissa Danish  
4. Lina Ceivaldo  
5. Maci Parr  
6. Abigail Gonzales  
7. Jessica Fernandez  
8. Ashley Marcolino  
9. Raquelle Felder  
10. Natasha Lackey  
11. Grace Martinez  
12. Shandi Tarvin  
13. Brittany Cavicchia  
14. Stephanie Wisnieske  
15. Dominique Baca-Lomanitz  
16. Daynah Wahlberg  
16. Crystal Haynes  
18. Stephanie Germino  
18. Mia Dubose  
18. Christina Parsons  

Class D
1. Jessica Boninconiri  
2. Erika Gerstner  
3. Ana Morales  
4. Katryna Solley  
5. Shannon Pace  
6. Becky McNichols  
7. Kristen Wrinkle  
8. Cathy Miller  
9. Brenna Cockrell  
10. Susan Koprash  
11. Stacey MacGregor  
12. Jenna Crawford  
13. Dominique DelGuidice  
14. Jamine Campbell  
15. Kristen Elmer  

Masters
1. Elisa Tavara  
2. Catherine Radulic  
3. Sandra Myers  
4. Lucia Owens  
5. Madelene Bermudez  
6. Rosalyn Flores  
7. Cathy Miller  
8. Daynah Wahlberg  
9. Grace Martinez  
10. Jacqueline Amendola  
11. Susan Koprash  
12. Arodis Machado  
13. Melissa Handy  

Teen
1. Katryna Solley  
2. Cassidy Cintron  
3. Lacey Dunn  
4. Jade Mullin  
    Jennifer Mezzetti  

Open
1. Mia Lanz  
2. Taylor Cyphert