Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Midwest Open » 2012

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012  

2012 NPC Midwest Open

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    DeCarlo Lewis  

Super Heavyweight
    DeCarlo Lewis  

Heavyweight
1. Curtis Sullivan  
2. Rick Armstrong  
3. Greg Steiner  
4. Jason Van Schoyck  
5. Alexander Schmidt  
    Sam Mopkins  
    Anthony George  
    Shawn Zimpfer  

Light Heavyweight
1. Thomas Lenihan  
2. Matthew Eubanks  
3. Phillip Laurenti  
4. Brian Bowman  
5. Daniel Colvin  
    Zebulon Glenn  
    Torre Bremerkemp  
    Jesus Berlingesi  
    John Crabb  
    Isaiah Reece  

Middleweight
1. Chad Frenzel  
2. David Schlossman  
3. Miquon Denny  
4. Mark Strappaten  
5. Kyle Krshka  
    Dan Hatfield  

Welterweight
1. Adam Rhodes  
2. Curtis Nelson  
3. Phillip Acipho  
4. Wiley White  
5. Jesse Suttor  
    Luis Avila  

Lightweight
1. Soloman Whitechurch  
2. Chad Campbell  
3. Joel Gallegos  

Teen
1. Spencer Stith  
2. Ryan Mensen  
3. Luis Avila  

Masters 35+
    David Hahn  
    Jeff Deboe

Masters 40+
1. Rick Armstrong  
2. Greg Steiner  
3. David Schlossman  
4. Matthew Eubanks  
5. Lawrence Brew  
    Tracy Evans
    Lionel Lang
    Lenn Wolf
    Dale Duncan
    Chad Pikal
    Anthony George  
    John Crabb  
    Jesse Suttor  
    Dave Drago  

Masters 50+
1. Wiley White  
2. Ted Glasgow  
3. Adnan Stropshire  

Masters 60+
    Lenn Wolf

Guest Posers
    Michael Liberatore  
    Kai Greene  

Overall
    Mark Olson  

Class A
1. Peter Ray  
2. Sean Harley  
3. Kyle Krshka  
4. Mark Strappaten  
5. Chad Fiedler  
    Don Magruder  
    Josh Fender  
    Don Brown  
    Ronnie Cline  
    Gary Long  
    Chad Campbell  
    George Persons  

Class B
1. Mark Olson  
2. Dan Hagan  
3. Eric Ramos  
4. Matthew Ramos  
5. Charlie Wilson  
    Chris Ciacivra  
    Jonathan Mack  
    Steve Giltner  
    Tim Meyer  
    David Hahn  
    Adam Piggott  
    Todd Irvin  
    Jacob Tresenriter  

Masters
1. Ronnie Cline  
2. Kevin Cotter  
3. Dave Drago  
4. Steve Giltner  
5. Don Brown  

Lightweight
1. Lisa Mudge  

Masters
1. Jen Smelser-Fulton  

Overall
    Andrea Jordon  

Class A
1. Lisa Mudge  

Class B
1. Andrea Jordon  
2. Kristina Gerhardt  

Masters
1. Lisa Mudge  
2. Jan Whitzig  
3. Kristina Gerhardt  
4. Lorraine Huntley  

Open
1. Danielle Delikat  
2. Mandy Hill  
3. Elizabeth Noelting  

Overall
    Amanda Meyer  

Class A
1. Amanda Meyer  
2. Diana Pitts  
3. Samantha Younger  
4. Sherry Mack  
5. Liz Krus  
    Rhonda Roth  
    Alicia Ventimiglia  
    Marcia Manna  
    Laura Winkler  

Class B
1. Ashley Swoboda  
2. Theresa Ruble  
3. Mallory Darnell  
4. Morgan Gittus  
5. Mary Viasich  
    Paris George  
    Kristin Johnson  
    Alisha Glackin

Class C
1. Kahla Tracy  
2. Annie Sutton  
3. Steely Davenport  
4. Andrea Jordon  
5. Lisa Zisa  
    Amanda Evans  
    Gayle Kluesner  
    Bridgett Gordon  
    Renae Galletti  
    Holly Harris  
    Lindsey Black  

Masters 35+
1. Diana Pitts  
2. Theresa Ruble  
3. Liz Krus  
4. Renae Galletti  
5. Jan Whitzig  
    Maru Manna
    Christine Lohrberg  

Masters 40+
1. Lisa Zisa  
2. Rhonda Roth  
3. Sabrena Conine  
4. Mara Manna
5. Paris George  
    Kristin Johnson  
    Bridgett Gordon  

Overall
    Jennifer Cullen  

Class A
1. Samantha Younger  
2. Chrissie Reiss  
3. Dawn Runge  
4. Michelle Colvin  
5. Michon Laddy  
    Emily Bueker  
    Tiffany Wilson  
    Shannon Goering  
    Jazzla Walters  
    Natalie Wright  
    Gabby Mendieta  
    Heidi Dehnel  

Class B
1. Megan Saxsma  
2. Kristen Jeffries  
3. Grace Muraski  
4. Jennifer Davis  
5. Kat Williams  
    Anna Marie Nicolau  
    Carla Harter  
    Caitlin Wagner  
    Jolynn Toma  
    Ashley Moon  
    Megan Sanders  
    Sarah Nicholl  
    Brooke Edenfield  
    Danielle Lagow  

Class C
1. Jennifer Cullen  
2. Taylor Simmons  
3. Alaina Ravens  
4. Babette Daliva  
5. Sarah Bates  
    Alex Belmer  
    Elizabeth Gillean  
    Jessica Wolf  
    Lindsay Bohn  

Class D
1. Karlie Grooms  
2. Jennifer Wesley  
3. Erica Eustace  
4. Laura Sadecki  
5. Laura McManus  
    Hannah Dilliard  
    Jessica Romano
    Nicole Kirby  
    Jessica Romano  
    Kelly Champion  
    Stephanie Spaniol  
    Laura Carstenson  

Masters
1. Chrissie Reiss  
2. Michon Laddy  
3. Tiffany Wilson  
4. Laura Carstenson  
5. Nicole Kirby  
    Doris Stava  
    Susan Sims