Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Sunshine Classic » 2011

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2015  

2011 NPC Sunshine Classic

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos
Overall
1. Ryan Stamm  

Super Heavyweight
1. Ryan Stamm  
2. Carlos Rodriguez  
3. Raul Magallenas  

Light Heavyweight
1. Alexey Gonzalez  
2. Deniz Duygulu  
3. Gary McClain  
4. John Davidson
5. Joanner Martinez  
6. Derek Brooks  
7. Botaso Diego  
8. Roger Calzadilla  

Middleweight
1. Timothy Kidder  
2. Eddy Troutman  
3. Luke Latham  
4. Emerson Jacques  

Welterweight
1. Ali Muhammed  
2. Scott Herman  

Lightweight
1. Alfredo Prince  
2. Richard Montgomery  
3. Ventrell Bittle  

Masters 70+
1. Bud Woodruff  

Masters 60+
1. Peter Finch  
2. John Hinken  

Masters 50+
1. Robert Peirre Louis  
2. Barry Goforth  
3. Al Lio  
4. Dan Johnedis  
5. Ali Muhammed  
6. Juan Moratto  
7. Scott Herman  
8. Mike Felling  
9. Mike Farah  

Masters 40+
1. Eddy Troutman  
2. Nelson Ruiz  
3. Michael Roberts  
4. Kevin Asher  
5. Raul Magallenas  
6. John Gibon  

Masters 35+
1. Jean Davidson  
2. Khalil Abdul Karim  

Novice
1. Timothy Kidder  
2. Michael Roberts  
3. Nelson Ruiz  
4. Richard Montgomery  
5. Derek Brooks  
6. Gabriel Ortega  

Wheelchair Overall
1. Nick Scott  

Wheelchair Heavyweight
1. Nick Scott  
2. John McClay  

Wheelchair Light Heavyweight
1. Shea Floyd  

Wheelchair Middleweight
1. Roger Espina  
2. Charles Blades  

Wheelchair 40+
1. Jack Bonczyk  
2. John McClay  

Wheelchair Novice
1. Jack Bonczyk  
2. Shea Floyd  
3. Charles Blades  

Overall
1. Nuriye Evans  

Heavyweight
1. Nuriye Evans  

Middleweight
1. Teri Plakiko  
2. Christine Darlington  
3. Inzingha Sparks  
4. Debi Van Brunt  

Lightweight
1. Nancy Espinal  
2. Suki Patterson  
3. Debbie Leyva  

Masters 60+
1. Suki Patterson  

Masters 50+
1. Teri Plakiko  
2. Debi Van Brunt  
3. Debbie Leyva  

Masters 40+
1. Christine Darlington  
2. Inzingha Sparks  

Masters 30+
1. Nancy Espinal  

Wheelchair Overall
1. Fallon Turner  

Wheelchair Lightweight
1. Fallon Turner  

Overall
1. Aimee Miller  

Class A
1. Danielle Reardon  
2. Nicole Melillo  
3. Paulina Gialanella  
4. Debbie Bell  
5. Briana Siter  
6. Jacqueline Tomes Remedios  
7. Kerlandle Martial  
8. Priscilla Prunella  
9. Michelle Price
10. Devone Porter  

Class B
1. Katie Davis
2. Sabrina Cooke  
3. Karen Moore Catone  
4. Lori Quintero  
5. Mimi O'Connell  
6. Charlotte Manley  
7. Jennifer Cordero  
8. Marella Vela  

Class C
1. Aimee Miller  
2. Terry Means  
3. Jael Lamothe  
4. Zahira Johnson  
5. Kate Cahill  
6. Mabel Gonzalez  
7. Helenee Tsingley  
8. Alison Hodge  

Class D
1. Eileen Marcinkewicz  
2. Lorraine Haddad  
3. Cassandra Theramene  
4. Anissa Rogers  
5. Caroline Fleisher  
6. Jann Silberman  
7. Rebecca Main  
8. Erin Murphy  

Class E
1. Kavvy Sonhos  
2. Tibisay Robles  

Class F
1. Kristen Carli  

Masters 50+
1. Jann Silberman  
2. Mimi O'Connell  
3. Diane Smith  

Masters 40+
1. Paulina Gialanella  
2. Debbie Bell  
3. Caroline Fleisher  
4. Laurie Tarazona  
5. Wendy Bartness  
6. Lori Quintero  
7. Anne Hall  
8. Helenee Tsingley  
9. Kristen Carli  

Masters 30+
1. Kavvy Sonhos  
2. Jael Lamothe  
3. Lorraine Haddad  
4. Sabrina Cooke  
5. Jacqueline Tomes Remedios  
6. Anissa Rogers  
7. Kerlandle Martial  
8. Karen Moore Catone  
9. Michael Pence  
10. Devone Porter  

Novice
1. Terry Means  
2. Cassandra Theramene  
3. Anne Hall  
4. Erin Murphy  
5. Wendy Bartness  
6. Diane Smith  
7. Laurie Tarazona  

Overall
1. Jamie Marcus  

Masters 30+
1. Jamie Marcus  

Overall
1. Brittany Tacy  

Class A
1. Jessica Diaz  
2. Crystal Oswald  
3. Shelly Cannon  
4. Patricia Quintero  

Class B
1. Brittany Tacy  
2. Erika Anderson  
3. Jacqueline Darby  
4. Kristin Stewart  
5. Heather Wotkyns  
6. Charlotte Manley  
7. Jennifer Cordero  
8. Marella Vela  

Class C
1. Alexis Montgomery  
2. Mercedes Ayala  
3. Dela Baldwin  
4. Annette Mendez  
5. Elisa Murphy  
6. Taryn Foley  

Class D
1. Alexandra Miller  
2. Vicky Farrell  
3. Candy Cane  

Masters 30+
1. Jacqueline Darby  
2. Shelly Cannon  
3. Vicky Farrell  
4. Tara Behrens  
5. Maureen Themis Fernandez