Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Mid-Illinois Championships » 2013

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Mid-Illinois Championships

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    James Bennett  

Heavyweight
1. James Bennett  
2. Bill Clark  
3. Vincent Simmons  
4. T.C Roesch  
5. Rich Loveland  
6. Chris Mazrem  
6. David Young  
6. Keith Reed  

Light Heavyweight
1. Adam McVey  
2. Ryan Smith  
3. Demond Gilbon  
4. Brandon Burgess  
5. Augie Anselone  
6. Andrew Thomas  
6. Nathan Henry  
6. Rich Smith  
6. Armand Salln  
6. Thomas Warren  
6. Kyle Ekola  

Middleweight
1. Kevin Bogdan  
2. Nate Olsen  
3. Lance Douglass  
4. Mike Hodgas  
5. Todd Hembrough  
6. Steve Kowalewikz  
6. Don Bryant  
6. Takarri Long  
6. Matthew Delgado  
6. Joe Rubino  
6. Jerome White  
6. Jared Cahm  
6. Gary Wilks  
6. Lloyd Sandidge  

Lightweight
1. Mike Deagle  
2. Michael Buchanan
3. Josh McCullough
4. Andrew Salmon

Masters 55+
1. Rick Schmitz  

Masters 45+
1. Lloyd Sandidge  
2. Gary Wilks  
3. Rich Laceland  
4. Mike Deagle  
5. Rick West  
6. David Young  
6. Tom Erdman  

Masters 35+
1. Bill Clark  
2. Augie Angelone  
3. T.C Roesch  
4. Brandt Schmitz  
5. Joe Rubino  
6. Kelvin Freeman  
6. Bill Finkbiner  
6. Nathan Scott  
6. Steve Kowalewikz  
6. Rich Smith  

Teen
1. Nathan Henry  
2. Jared Buscher  
3. Brandon Rohrig  
4. Corbin Coniglio  
5. Austin Middaugh  
6. Dalton De Paepe  
6. Nathan Karst  
6. Anthony Craven  

Mixed Pairs
1. Tami Hicks  
1. Byron Hicks  
2. Justine Anselone  
2. Augie Anselone  
3. Hannah Jamroz  
3. Nathan Henry  
4. Tom Erdman  
4. Kim Erdman  

Guest Poser
    Branch Warren  

Overall
    Michael Pericht  

Class A
1. Jakub Turzyhski  
2. Robert Peters  
3. Josh Jones  
4. Jared Leonard  

Class B
1. Michael Pericht  
2. Tyler Wilks  
3. Edward Honn  
4. Kenny Brausch  
5. Vince Lawndenski  
6. Seth Helgason  
6. Andrew Steward  
6. Joshua Backman  
6. Jay Davis  
6. Rick Risley  
6. Nathan Crenshaw  
6. Robert Janozik  
6. Jeff Cobi  
6. Dave Naspinski  
6. Eric Ridwigs  
6. Darrin Jackson  
6. Derek Brown  
6. Christos Trakadas  
6. Brandon Burgess  
6. Shawn Dawson  
6. Korrey Roddy  
6. Troy Jorgensen  

Overall
    Gwen Fuerte  

Heavyweight
1. Gwen Fuerte  
2. Brooke Anderson  

Lightweight
1. Jacki Pavlik  
2. Melissa Davis  

Masters
1. Gwen Fuerte  
2. Janeen Marsh  
3. Jacki Pavlik  
4. Melissa Davis  

Class A
1. Justine Anselone  
2. Hannah Jamroz  
3. Leeann Friemoth  
4. Janeen Marsh  
5. Kristin Miceli  
6. Jacki Pavlik  
7. Kim Erdman  

Overall
    Sandy Peterson  

Class A
1. Sarah Tina  
2. Dawn Meininger-Wahlgren  
3. Ali Schaeffer  

Class B
1. Ashley Creek  
2. Vallie Eden  
3. Victoria Settler  
4. Lynn Hampton  

Class C
1. Sandy Peterson  
2. Kathleen Kennedy  
3. Janie Gibbs  
4. Marisa Skrodal  
5. Emily Grivas  

Class D
1. Teri Egnot  
2. Stanislava Enev  
3. Amy Morris  
4. Jovita Montgomery  
5. Denise Beckwith  
6. Jody Kowalewicz  
6. Dawn Bergklint  
6. Lauren Korsrow  
6. Jaclyn Hampton  

Masters 35+
1. Jody Kowalewicz  

Masters 40+
1. Teri Egnot  
2. Kathleen Kennedy  
3. Sheila Anderson  
4. Janie Gibbs  
5. Tammy Eurek  
6. Denise Beckwith  
6. Vallie Eden  
6. Yvette Johnson  
6. Lynn Hampton  
6. Marisa Skrodal  

Overall
    Layci Draheim  

Class A
1. Layci Draheim  
2. Paris Jordan  
3. Leah Ko  
4. Kelly Sue Forrest  
5. Julie Drinkard  
6. Jennifer Sansone  
6. Monica Bish  
6. Gina Greco  
6. Ali Schaeffer  
6. Dina Castillo  
6. Whitney Woodward  
6. Andrea Quinones  

Class B
1. Carrie Trolinger  
2. Alina Sziler  
3. Torrie O'Connor  
4. Michelle Capraru  
5. Lisa Berlin  
6. Kathryn Schlake  
6. Nancy Kim  
6. Agne Velicka  
6. Jane Doe  
6. Mandi Hickam  
6. Jessica Richmond  
6. Rachel Ekman  
6. Sabrie Fiores  
6. Katie Amrein  
6. Jenny Hackler