Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Mid-Illinois Championships » 2011

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013  

2011 NPC Mid-Illinois Championships

Men Women Figure Mixed Pairs
    
Overall
1. Stephen Moriarty  

Heavyweight
1. Thomas Jacobs  
2. Casey Narnszewicz  
3. Vince Marzullo  
4. Tim Gritzman  
5. Patrick Regan  
    Kevin Libby  
    Todd Petriceuil  
    Marcus Bounds  
    Arthur Hruatin  

Light Heavyweight
1. Stephen Moriarty  
2. Tim Cline  
4. Stan Craven  
5. Dan Davis  
    Grant Weeditz  
    Michael Moore  
    Donny Coker  
    Mike Foser  
    Sean Hegarty  
    Guy Marsh  
    Anthony Di Donato  
    Tony Engstrom  
    Terry Meredith  
    Justin Arndt  
    Steven Gunderson  
    Greg Gabriel  
    Alphonso Bedford  
    Dan Ploncyznski  
    Rich Breckun  

Middleweight
1. Anthony Rainey  
2. Ryan Atile  
3. Don Varady  
4. Ben Barngroller  
5. Jake Cunningham  
    Chris Pecenka  
    Valpe Salvatore  
    Tyler Reynolds  
    Byron Stewart  
    Aruld Niemi  
    Ryan Radloff  
    Jeremy Sims  
    Derek Duso  
    Mark Strappalon  

Lightweight
1. Brock Toede  
2. Lied Otto  
3. Anthony D'Amico  
4. Michael Buchanan  
5. Rich Ligenza  
    Greg Braum  
    Amador Rosales  
    Ross Enyart  
    Todd Rtembrough  
    Angel Rodriguez  
    Ryan Reis  

Masters Overall
1. Stan Craven  

Master 55+
    Ted Bolin  

Master 45+
1. Terry Meredith  
2. Arthur Hruatin  
3. Aruld Niemi  
4. Rich Ligenza  
5. Brett Helenius  
    Skip Cullman  

Master 35+
1. Stan Craven  
2. Tony Engstrom  
3. Guy Marsh  
4. Greg Gabriel  
5. Mike Eosen  
    Todd Petriceuil  

Teen
1. Ed Samaan
2. Jose Ibarra  
3. Ryan Radloff  
4. Clay Caputo  
5. Nathan Henry  
    Sam Hatten  
    Sean Hagarty  
    Jordan Funk  

Guest Poser
    Dennis Wolf  

Heavyweight
1. Renae Galletti  
2. Janie Butler  
4. Kim Erdman  
5. Brooke Anderson  
    Jacquelyne Johnson  

Lightweight
1. Rebecca Wade  
2. Tracy Raures  
3. Jacki Pavlik  
4. Michaela Hall  
5. Amy Larson  
    Taunie Tondini  

Masters
1. Rebecca Wade  
2. Tracy Raikes  
3. Renae Galletti  
4. Michaela Hall  
5. Janie Butler  
    Taunie Tondini  
    Amy Larson  

Class A
1. Dawn Wahlgren  
2. Sarah King  
3. Jean Harrity  
4. Tracy Raikes  
5. Stella Nichols  
    Heather Clegg  
    Stephanie Hajt  

Class B
1. Melissa Christiansen  
2. Solveiga Olson  
3. Jessica Greichunos  
4. Carli Smith  
5. Lindsay Miller  
    Lynn Warlocki  
    Liz Spreck  

Class C
1. Ashley Lopez  
2. Beth Tomczak  
3. Nicole Ponce  
4. Aubrie Nelson  
5. Evonne White  
    Laurie Williams  
    Amy Braido  
    Janie Gibbs  
    Eden Bendorf  

Class D
1. Dana Dial  
2. Renae Galletti  
3. Cindy Shefts  
4. Jenny Harris  
5. Heather Frystak  
    Tracy Foster  
    Chrissy Johnson  

Masters Overall
1. Beth Tomczak  

Master 40+
1. Beth Tomczak  
2. Solveiga Olson  
3. Marianne Legenza  
4. Jean Harrity  
5. Janie Gibbs  
    Lynn Warlocki  
    Liz Spreck  

Master 35+
1. Cindy Shefts  
2. Renae Galletti  
3. Laurie Williams  
4. Amy Braido  
5. Tracy Foster  
    Ellonne White  
    Angie Jablonski  
    Tracy Raikes  
    Chrissy Johnson  
    Amy Larson  

Open
1. Evonne White  
1. Don Varady