Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Vancouver USA Natural & Tanji Johnson » 2011

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013  

2011 NPC Vancouver USA Natural & Tanji Johnson

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Twayne Rawls  

Heavyweight
1. Twayne Rawls  
2. Daniel Rios  
3. Eugene Jones  
4. Joe Eaton  

Light Heavyweight
1. Kyle McKern  
2. Paul Tomko  
3. Frankie Rivera  
4. Lionel Orji  
5. Tyler Leenknecht  
6. Steven Vedder  
7. Christopher Ward  
8. Allen Bowlden  
9. Jacob Hall  
10. Skyler Hoyt  
10. Matt Perry  
12. Julio Rodriguez

Middleweight
1. Jordan Ng  
2. Torrance Super Cooper  
3. CJ Harris  
4. Travis Newton  
5. Ryan Hickman  
6. Nathan Meyer  
7. Jason Kennedy  
8. Dave Youngblood  

Lightweight
1. Rusty Guico  
2. Jonathon Wills  
3. Joey Aguilar  
4. Archie Abando  
5. Andrew Isensee  

Bantamweight
1. Gerry Bernabe  
2. Rim Quist  
3. Fernando Galvin  
4. Kiet Phung  
5. Alex Cosina  

Masters Overall
1. Kevin Moss  

Masters 50+
1. Terry Crownover  
2. Danny Eliason  
3. David Patterson  
4. David Salangsang  
5. Michael Jarvi  
6. Felton Campbell  
7. Michael Huard  
8. Piotr Michalowski  
9. Dennis Rice  
10. Larry Walls  

Masters 40+
1. Kevin Moss  
2. Jerome Williams  
3. Rob Barnett  
4. MIchael Landon  
5. Warren Moon  

Novice Overall
1. Taylor Peterson  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Taylor Peterson  
2. Ted McCammant  
3. Pedro Ayala  
4. Mesack Simati  
5. Garrett Foster  
6. Kip Morris  
7. Jay Sandmann  
8. Jordan Jamsson  

Novice Middleweight
1. Jeremy Barnett  
2. Chase Hay  
3. Todd Coltrane  
4. Brian Schrader  
    Travis Bednar  

Novice Lightweight
1. Aaron Farmen  
2. Marco Martinez  
3. Jake Berg  
4. Sam Ramos  
5. Nicholas Frazier  
6. Mike Walters  
7. Cody Rohrs  
8. James Boerner  

Teen
1. Nathan Wilson  
2. Melis Kasterjervac  
3. David Todd  
4. Shaquille Morgan  
5. Bradley Romm  
6. Brandon Kibler  
7. Tyler Boyd  

Mixed Pairs
1. Staci Meredith   
1. Matt Perry  
2. Linda Mobley  
2. Brad Naish  

Guest Poser
1. Kai Greene

Overall
1. Keith Barker  

Class A
1. Brandon Parsons  
2. Tony Hoy  

Class B
1. Keith Barker  
2. Alex Tolstopiator  
3. Khino Brackeen
4. Michael Oliver  

Overall
1. Cindy Goodrich  

Heavyweight
1. Lilli Ewing   
2. Karen Baker  
3. Tarna Alderman  
4. Kari Palmer  
5. Kristen Huag  
6. Staci Meredith   

Middleweight
1. Gale Volk  

Lightweight
1. Cindy Goodrich  

Masters 35+
1. Kari Freitag  
2. Eden Davidson   

Novice Lightweight
1. Brittany Eaton  

Overall
1. Jamey Peters  

Class A
1. Lisa Casentino  
2. Melanie Medlock  
3. Emily Estes  
4. Virginia Coffman  
5. Jayme Asao  
6. Linda Farrington  
7. Natasha Grow  
8. Asea Sandine  

Class B
1. Melina Robinson  
2. Jennifer Hernandez  
3. Chelsea Layton  
4. Jessica Flammini  

Class C
1. Jamie Wheeler  
2. Nicole Sims  
3. Kim Bell  
4. Amber Jacobs  
5. Megan Christenson  
6. Jyl Stottenburg  
7. Lauren King  
8. Rose Schmidt  
9. Amanda Sandman  

Class D
1. Jamey Peters  
2. Amber Leon  
3. Kapiolani Laronal  
4. Dana Tucker  
5. Jule Barnett  
6. Kat Broderick  
7. Chantayn Winner  
8. Mera Shevchuk  
9. Tiffany Strader  
10. Marissa Hein  
11. Celeste Blair  
12. Sandra Moreno  
13. Heather Davies  
14. Brianna Ybarra  
15. Beth Umphress  

Class E
1. Angelina Masino  
2. Victoria Adelus  
3. Juliana Uluave-Gould
4. Shannin Parker
5. Ginny Gardea  
6. Darcie Gillock  
7. Paisley Miller
8. Heather Gregory
9. Denise Maxwell Patton
10. Lauren Able  
11. Hillary Moore
12. Alison Bash  
13. Tracy Fenske  
14. Chelsey Bobeck

Class F
1. Jennifer Scott
2. Lydia Prichard
3. Hilary Paris  
4. Rebekah Baker
5. Kim Kosmas
6. Michele Taylor
7. Shelbie Brown
8. Dunja Mandley
9. Jayme Barnes
10. Brandy Tompkins
11. Theresa Mayberry
12. Amber Chisum
13. Julie Rossman

Masters 50+
1. Nancy Westbrook  
2. Genoveva Esquivel Iall  
3. Karen Livermore  
4. Nancy Waki   

Masters 40+
1. Rebecca Wyman  
2. Heidi Martinez  
3. Renee Watts  
4. Kathy Hoffman  
5. Rhonda Huynh  
6. Kathy Erickson  
7. Ruth Marshall  

Masters 35+
1. Monica Allison  
2. Bonnie Johnson  
3. Heidi Newborn  
4. Donette Racoma  
5. Carrie Ferran  

Class A
1. Adriana Medina   

Class B
1. Lauren King  
2. Angie Lewis  
3. Rose Schmidt  

Class C
1. Sheri Vucick  
2. Victoria Adelus  
3. Amber Leon  
4. Hilary Paris  
5. Alison Bash  

Junior 6-9 yrs
1. Kenzi Hendricks  

Junior 10-13 yrs
1. Samantha Grubbs  

Overall
1. Katie Wallace  

Class A
1. Thuy Newgard  
2. Chloe Scott  
3. Amy Sallee  
4. Traci Newton   
5. Misty Graf  
6. Myra Edwards  
7. Monica Hoffman  
8. Michelle Upshaw  
9. Natasha Neuschwander  
10. Angelina Sylvas   

Class B
1. Kaeii Rivera  
2. Magie Pfeiffer  
3. Vicha Whitney  
4. Raven Kay Lee  
5. Rachel Bishop  
6. Tiffany Casto  
7. Amy Ramage  
8. Heather Ball  
9. Heather Young  
10. Heather Dumpprope  
11. Jasmine McCoshom  
12. Victoria Kramer  
13. Mary Lyford

Class C
1. Katie Wallace  
2. Angelina Derousie  
3. Laurel Bucklin  
4. Asia Lowden  
5. Danielle Loa  
6. Jennifer Blansfield  
7. Audra Kelly  
8. Gina Lim  
9. Shaunna Jennings  
10. Mica DeWitt  
11. Kayla Wilson  

Class D
1. Myschon Bales  
2. Brittany Talbot  
3. Lauryn Oneal  
4. Leslie Barnett  
5. Jessica Seal  
6. Abby Corrireau
7. Laura Heydrich  
8. Jennifer Eurlich  
9. Susie Sanderson  
10. Natalie Joffe  
11. Nichole Lynch  

Masters 35+
1. Kristen Moffett  
2. Hillary Lampers  
3. Tami Marinakis  
4. Tina Newton  
5. Nicole Berry  
6. Angela Jackson  
7. Stephanie Reitzug