Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Vancouver USA Natural & Tanji Johnson » 2012

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013  

2012 NPC Vancouver USA Natural & Tanji Johnson

Men Novice Men Men's Physique Women Women's Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Lionel Orji  

Heavyweight
1. Alverno Middleton  
2. Taylor Peterson  
3. Daniel Rios  

Light Heavyweight
1. Lionel Orji  
2. Nick Shaw  
4. Pedro Ayala  
    Donnell House  

Middleweight
1. Matt Verkoeleh  
2. Ryan Moss  
3. Jeremy Barnett  
4. Matt Masky  
5. Marco Martinez  
6. Torrance Super Cooper  
    Stefanos Siderakis  

Lightweight
1. Tim Lynch  
    Charles Keoprasith  

Bantamweight
1. Ysak Sou  
2. Brad Wisniewski  
3. Patrick Hickey  
4. Mat Garcia  
5. Jake Nolan  
    Khoi Le  

Masters Overall
    Jeff McDonald  

Masters 40
1. Greg Jones  
2. Jeffery Schneider  
3. MIchael Landon  

Masters 50
1. Jeff McDonald  
2. David Patterson  
3. Felton Campbell  
4. Jerome Williams  
5. Michael Campbell  

Teen
1. Kevin Clevenger  
2. Aaron Virnig  
3. Faris Hadzingdic  
4. Chris Mascoitra  

Overall
    David Brakke  

Heavyweight
    Tyson Phipps  

Middleweight
1. David Brakke  
2. Tony Rossell  
3. Jack Nelson  
    Brian Richart  

Lightweight
1. Ryan Harmon  
2. Rob Ross  
3. Nicholas Frazier  
4. Anthony Coselett  
5. Steven Sheppard  
6. Jeffrey Granstand  

Overall
    Jeff Seid  

Class A
1. Jon Wills  
2. Shay Scribner  
3. Alex Dela Cruz  
4. Matt Meyers  
5. Salahudin Ali  
6. Don Elmore  
7. Rowdy Yates  

Class B
1. Jeff Seid  
2. Khino Brackeen  
3. Rick Parchen  
4. Jez Carter  
5. Jeff Moskyok  
6. Martin Zakowski  
7. Patrick Olson  
8. Robert Schoen  
9. Ryan Burdette  
10. Jonathan Colson  
11. Steve Oh  
12. Colton Ostermiller  
    Desean Harrel  

Class C
1. Wade Hayes  
2. Paul Tomko  
3. Kyle Lopez  
4. Mark Charlton  
5. Mike Buck  
6. Rainey Lott-Jackson  
7. Garrin Watson  

Masters 35
1. Jimmy Williams  

Masters 40
1. Keith Baker  

Overall
    Janelle Pierce  

Heavyweight
1. Trena Moon  

Lightweight
1. Janelle Pierce  
2. Jenny Sou  

Masters 35
    Daphne Rice  

Overall
    Cindy Goodrich  

Short
1. Cindy Goodrich  
2. Misty Palacious-Ali  
3. Anna Yamada  
4. Elisa Gerst  
    Debra Cruse  

Tall
1. Leah Davies  
2. Melissa Ungs  
3. Brenda DiMuro  
4. Kaylee Bazzell  

Overall
    Amber Leon  

Class A
1. Kelcie Gahley  
2. Alicia Spencer  
3. Lisa Holt  

Class B
1. Amber Leon  
2. Lexi Andrade  

Over 35
1. Kristen Carrick  

Jr. 10-13
1. Samm Grubbs  
2. Stevie Gulman  

Jr. 6-9
1. Gwyneth Guico  
2. Savannah Grubbs  

Overall
    Angelina Masino  

Class A
1. Amanda Wheeler  
    Angelina Cox  

Class B
1. Nicole Kupfer  
2. Anna Ballantyne  
3. Julie Lee  
4. Becky Johnson  
    Noelle Richards  

Class C
1. Jane Schmidt  
2. Christina Lutz  
3. Carla Summers  
4. Jyl Stottenburg  
5. Andrea Kuban
6. Carissa Bolme  
7. Sonsa Cummings  
8. Seraina Lee

Class D
1. Angelina Masino  
2. Kim Goeden  
3. Stacie Cannell  
4. Ciera Johnson  
5. Darcy DeFrees  
6. Crystal Roemer  
7. Desiree Mihalka  
8. Sarah Carson  
    Kristi Folowell  

Class E
1. Shauna Lewis  
2. Terra Coppineer  
3. Denise Maxwell Patton  
4. Stacie Cannell  
5. Noelle Miller  
    Sara Weldon  

Class F
1. Kristina Donnelly  
2. Lisa Kennedy  
3. Elizabeth Barth  
4. Cia Oh  
5. Tammy Morris  
6. Skylene Snyder  
7. Halli Kimball  
8. Angie Hughes  
9. Laura Fox  
10. Robyn Eldridge  
11. Rebecca Hancock  

Masters 35
1. Chandra Blankenship  
2. Brandy Roybal  
3. Melissa Rogers  
    Lorrie Reaves  

Masters 40
1. Sherri Stokes  
2. Valerie Mall  
3. Pamela McHugh  
4. Diana Gera  
5. Heidi Martinez  
6. Nickie Bartram  
7. Alethea Burn  
8. Nancy Diaz  
9. Shalii Crownover  
10. Kristen Carrick  
11. Kristin Shaffer  
12. Rebecca Gosine  
13. Ruth Marshall  

Masters 50
1. Kathy Hoffman  
2. Debra Hayne  
3. Becky Olsen  

Overall
    Hunnika Rodriquez  

Class A
1. Hunnika Rodriquez  
2. Melanie Albinio  
3. Mirla Garcia  
4. Alicia Spencer  
5. Patricia Flaig  
6. Karen King  
7. Sarah Norman  

Class B
1. Tiffany Manning  
2. Sofia Sabeti  
3. Sheena Roach  
4. Vivian Aiello  
4. Victoria Kramer  
5. Yarleny Alford  
6. Laura Colson  
7. Sharitha McKenzie  
8. Melissa Durris  
9. Kali Dickson  
10. Christine Flores  
11. Erin Carson  
13. Kathryn Petros  
14. Katie Dickson  
15. Clarissa Evans  
16. Christie Stensland  

Class C
1. Francesca Yumul  
2. Paola Terry  
3. Kaleena Garabedian  
4. Rosey Mattson  
5. Lindsey Miller  
6. Megan Callahan  
7. Christina Winnet  
8. Kate Strauss  
9. Heidi Keels  
10. Jacquelyn Voth  
11. Sophia Vitalone  
12. Veronica Rohweder  

Class D
1. Leslie Barnett  
2. Myschon Bales  
3. Sally Anna  
4. Nicole Smithee  
5. Elizabeth Kaefer  
6. Allison Fay  
7. Nicole Adair  
8. Rebekah Baker  
9. Jolene Diermyer  
10. Rachel Merrell  
11. Angeline Jones  
12. Cryslyn Chewning  
13. Lisa Maynard  
14. Carissa Auligh  
15. Amber Hoffman  
16. Mary Murphy  
17. Reiko Sakota  
18. Kari Klaas  
19. Nichole Lynch  

Masters 35
1. Janelle Joy  
2. Bonnie Johnson  
3. Cassie Field  
4. Amelia Stradley  
5. Jeanne St. Armor  
6. Kerri Baker  

Masters 40
1. Karen Tsuchiya  
2. Yvette Esparza  
3. Desarae Hamilton  
4. Catherine Claeys  
5. Debbie Dailey