Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC EFX Big Sky Championships » 2011

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2011 NPC EFX Big Sky Championships

Men Women Mens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Shaun McFerrin  

Super Heavyweight
1. Daniel Hughes  
2. Kelly Edwards   

Heavyweight
1. Alf BJelland  
2. Daniel Just  
3. Tad Sheridan  
4. Ryan Grousulak  
5. Jared Adams  
6. Chris Johnson  
7. Brandon Ricker  
8. Taylor Lockhart  
9. Lucas Krubeck  

Light Heavyweight
1. Rade Mrkela  
2. Ronny Adams  
3. Clint Shovar  
4. Josh Cary  
5. Louis Sanders  
6. Kevin Reed  
7. Ross Hawkins  
8. Skyler Morgan  
9. Frank Greco  
10. Arin Herndon  
11. Stephen Moore  
12. Ryan Merrick  
13. Josh Miller  
14. Anthony Burks  
15. Craig Smith  
16. Nick Collier  

Middleweight
1. Shaun McFerrin  
2. John Caruso
3. Pat Angland  
4. Jack Brown  
5. Robert Walsh  
6. Zach Campbell  
7. Tyrel Phillips  
8. Dillon Ewals  
9. Pete Damrow  
10. Mike Hughes  
11. Michael Buckley  
12. Jason Kennedy  
13. Willard Reed  

Lightweight
1. Tom Pipkin  
2. Jesse Cossette  
3. Robert Schneider  
4. Brian Secor  
5. Mark Horner  
7. Scott Dye  
    Bravlio Torres  

Bantamweight
1. Chase Bloom  
2. Daniel Montoya  
3. Zack Walden  

Masters Overall
1. John Caryso  

Masters 50+
1. Collin Andersen  
2. Mark Horner  
3. Stephen Moore  
4. Robin Bocker  

Masters 40+
1. John Caryso  
2. Louis Sanders  
3. Jack Brown  
4. Kelly Edwards   
5. Matt Mckinley  
6. Ken Smith  

Teen
1. Hunter Sievert  
2. Jacob Hirning  
3. Bravlio Torres  
4. Chase Bloom  
5. Elijah Koberle  
6. Brandon Leikam  
7. Zack Walden  
8. Joshua Hedron  

Guest Poser
    Jay Cutler  

Overall
1. Kimberly Agnew   

Heavyweight
1. Alissa Taylor  
2. Cathy Varghess  

Middleweight
1. Kimberly Agnew   
2. Cory Olsen  

Lightweight
1. Susan Nyquist  
2. Eden Davidson   

Open
1. Hunter Sievert  
2. Nick Wyatt  
3. Robert Walsh  
4. Dillon Ewals  
5. Gabriel Webster  
6. Don Jones  
7. Justin Rundle  
8. Willard Reed  
9. Matthew Crowe  
10. Christopher Mindt  

Overall
1. Tessica Cervantas  

Class A
1. Pamela Sampson  
2. Kris Hendrickson  
3. Heather Richards  
4. Samantha Bannister  
5. Wendy Ferth  

Class B
1. Tessica Cervantas  
2. Brandi McAtee  
3. Shawn Yanzick  
4. Holly Chapman  
5. Andrea Degenhart  
6. Barbara Bodle  
7. Shawna Leonard  
8. Heidi Swanson  
9. Rachel Boris  

Class C
1. Angela Masino  
2. Summer Reece  
3. Jessica Rundle  
4. Amy Gunderson  
5. Michelle Palagi  
6. Rachelle Koffman  
7. Cami Ballenger  
8. Wilma Lucas  
9. Rhonda Kohl  
10. Paula Evans  

Class D
1. Shasha Shovar  
2. Erika Lane  
3. Jennifer Tamol  
4. Rachel Plumage  
5. Gretchen Anderson  
6. Shari Hayden  
7. Nicole Lanzel  
8. Tori Riechers  
9. Katy Jensen  
10. Joleen Barce  
11. Leah Vogel  
12. Angela Mann  
13. Lacie Garner  

Masters A
1. Kris Hendrickson  
2. Heather Richards  
3. Holly Chapman  
4. Becci Snowden  
5. Wendy Ferth  
6. Rachel Boris  
7. Debra Bond  
8. Cami Ballenger  
9. Paula Evans  
10. Wilma Lucas  
11. Rhonda Kohl  
12. Sharon Bishop  
13. Cathy Cullen  

Masters B
1. Erika Lane  
2. Jennifer Tamol  
3. Suzanne Fletcher  
4. Rachel Plumage  
5. Gretchen Anderson  
6. Amy McKinlay  
7. Joleen Barce  
8. Marla Stolp  

Overall
1. Joy Kushner   

Class A
1. Kortnie Hastings  
2. Bri Swennigson  
3. Nicole Coleman  
4. Andrielle Flavel  
5. Ronette Burns  
6. Bergen Buck  
7. Heather Martinez  
8. Amanda Hjelvik  

Class B
1. Joy Kushner   
2. Abby Corrireau  
3. Rachel Frost  
4. Ruth Harrsion  
5. Brittany Burks   
6. Staci Angelly  
7. Tia Williams  
8. Esther Hughes  
9. Krista Pallett  
10. Brenda Meyer  
11. Bonnie Noel