Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Flint/Mid-Michigan » 2014

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2014 NPC Flint/Mid-Michigan

Men Men Physique Wheelchair Women Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Roy Bates  

Heavyweight
1. Keith Daniels  
2. Sean Able  

Light Heavyweight
1. Roy Bates  
2. Josef Pipoly  
3. Sam Reese  
4. Vahan Bush  
5. Toufic Serieni  
6. Ed Schiappassi  

Middleweight
1. Jason Paulowicz  
2. Simoun Shamoon  
3. Aaron Guimond  
4. Ian Duncanson  
5. Henry Vasquez  
6. Michael Kruske  

Lightweight
1. Matthew Durfee  

Masters
1. Roy Bates  
2. Sebastian Lewis  
3. Michael Kruske  
4. Ed Schiappassi  

Teen
1. Michael Capers  
2. Toufic Serieni  
3. Henry Vasquez  

Overall
    Charlie Corley  

Short
1. Charlie Corley  
2. James Bozyk  
3. Nick Parasiliti  
4. Andrew Petrazko  
5. Chris Neal  

Tall
1. Garrett McCarty  
2. Derron McLaury  
3. Louie Chamberlin  
4. Ryan Kilgore  
5. Mahmood Aldhamen  
6. Chad Hugo  
7. Cody Engle  
8. Allen Key  
9. Lucas Beitelschies  
10. Zachary Skelton  
11. Demian Cooper  
12. Donald McIntyre  
13. Robert Hall  
14. Ben Armstead  
15. William Hiner  
16. Jordan Ciciotti  

Masters
1. Devin Lowe  
2. Demian Cooper  
3. Tom Cinzori  
4. Scott Sliger  

Grand Masters
1. Jeff Powell  

Teen
1. James Bozyk  
2. Rabee Hamdan  
3. Zachary Coykendall  
4. Kyle Emory  
5. Jordan Ciciotti  

Open
1. Mike Fiffe  

Open
1. Jennifer Storing  
2. Amy Kozle  
3. Margo Anderson  
4. Lauren Adlof  

Masters
1. Amy Kozle  
2. Margo Anderson  

Open
1. Sarah Bodary  

Overall
    Kaitlynn Kollar  

Short
1. Kaitlynn Kollar  
2. Kristin Stewart  
3. Chanda Ruff  
4. Sarah Sweis  
5. Annette D'Alessandro  
6. Vanessa Forrest  
7. Joy Pruitt  
8. Sarah Bodary  
9. Cynthia Workman  
10. Sayaka Kobayashi  
11. Kristi Rieder  
12. Heather Blystone  
13. Sheryl Blystone  
14. Elenore Ellero  
15. Michelle Kalmar  
16. Shelley Sullivan  

Tall
1. Jenelle Lamirand  
2. Jennifer Wagervelt  
3. Cathleen Arcori  
4. Shamaine McVay  
5. Breeanna Roberts  
6. Leslie Desharzor  

Masters
1. Chanda Ruff  
2. Cathleen Arcori  
3. Sheryl Blystone  
4. Leslie Desharzor  

Grand Masters
1. Annette D'Alessandro  
2. Vanessa Forrest  
3. Sayaka Kobayashi  
4. Joy Pruitt  
5. Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz  
6. Elenore Ellero  
7. Shelley Sullivan  

Teen
1. Camille Landry  
2. Madison Sosa  

Overall
    Brittany Lang  

Short
1. Lindsey Maxey  
2. Melissa Freeman  
3. Hanna Betke  
4. Jamie Schwartz  
5. Rebecca Houlihan  
6. Alicia Bray  
7. Sarah Piggott  
8. Renee Kilbourn  
9. Jenn Maples  

Tall
1. Brittany Lang  
2. Cassandra Evanish  
3. Cherie Jennings  
4. Jennifer Osebold  
5. Elysa Evans  
6. Tara Patton  
7. Tiffany Schoof  
8. Mariah Peake  
9. Heidi Brown  
10. Heather Petraszko  
11. Tina Padilla  
12. Nicole Anderson  
13. Lidieth Liddy  

Local
1. Cassandra Evanish  
2. Lisa Rae  
3. Jamie Ray  
4. Amber Weathersby  

Masters
1. Christina Belling  
2. Jamie Ray  
3. Kelly Macniak  

Teen
1. Sarah Ranville  
2. Juliana Arcori  
3. Emily Semones