Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Flint/Mid-Michigan » 2012

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2012 NPC Flint/Mid-Michigan

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Benjamin Haag  

Heavyweight
1. Carlos Kendall  

Light Heavyweight
1. Benjamin Haag  
2. Vincent Strange  
3. Steve Avey  
4. Jordan Janowitz  
5. Max Adolphs  
6. Grant Garber  
7. Derek Munson  
8. Kevin Vaughn  
9. John Ayres  
10. Casey Kuehl
11. Quran Taylor  

Middleweight
1. Isaiah Williams  
2. Darrel Cristofporo  
3. Clint Brill  
4. Carl Bott  

Lightweight
1. Matt Smith  

Bantamweight
1. Rob Wolosonoowich  
2. Nicholas Wright  

Local
1. Louis Parker  
2. Carl Bott  

Masters
1. Robert Fjaley  

Grand Masters
1. Adrian White  
2. Randy Dockins  

Overall
1. Maurice Williams  

Class A
1. Maurice Williams  
2. Dan Frazier  
3. Nico Gelmini  

Class B
1. Louie Chamberlin  
2. Nathaniel Lathen  
3. Paul Harris  
4. Robert Fjaley  
5. John Topping  

Overall
1. Jill Caskey  

Open
1. Jill Caskey  
2. Lea Whaley  
3. Katie Tomczyk  
4. Marcia Cebulla   

Masters
1. Jill Caskey  
2. Lorie Baker  
3. Marcia Cebulla   

Class A
1. Lianne Mallernee  
2. Christina Iakovidis  

Overall
1. Nefertiti Williams  

Class A
1. Melissa Van Portfleet  
2. Nefertiti Williams  
3. Jenny Maywood  
4. Crystal Gallagher  
5. Jessie Sasak  
6. Brandi Leverenz  
7. Amber Williams  
8. Kara Myatt  
9. Cecilia Reyes  
10. Stephanie Viener  

Class B
1. Melissa Winchell  
2. Susan McLaughlin  
3. Tish Long  
4. Tonni Spaleny  
5. Kathy Burke  
6. Michele Olney  
7. Lori Totten  
8. Deborah Linley  
9. Keri Sheaffer  
10. Melanie Vaughn  
11. Michelle Rousseau  
12. Jennifer Lacy  
13. Janine Greene  
14. Sharon Pike  

Local
1. Kara Myatt  
2. Michele Olney  

Masters
1. Melissa Winchell  
2. Michelle Sparling  
3. Brit Stumpe  
4. Michelle Rousseau  
5. Melanie Vaughn  
6. Tamika Thompson  
7. Jennifer Lacy  
8. Nichole Tilma  

Grand Masters
1. Susan McLaughlin  
2. Tonni Spaleny  
3. Michele Olney  
4. Lori Totten  
5. Kathy Burke  
6. Deborah Linley  
7. Kerri Papenhagen  
8. Keri Sheaffer  
9. Sherri Keen  
10. Sharon Pike  
11. Pam Garland  

Overall
1. Clarissa Wellmen  

Class A
1. Clarissa Wellmen  
2. Bonnie Jean Denton  
3. Nicole Chappell  
4. Erin Pollock  
5. D'Ericka Murphy  
6. Brittany Kostegian  
7. Diana Trivax Levy  
8. Ericka West  

Class B
1. Samantha Dryer  
2. Kristen Bye  
3. Britany Buchinger  
4. Carly Wissner  
5. Priscilla Bigford  
6. Vevian Gerke  
7. Amber Gregory  
8. Maria Spedoske  
9. Christina Grys  
10. Catherine Clark  
11. Emily Moffatt  
12. Jacy Jean McFarland  

Masters
1. Jackie Tinnin  
2. Maria Spedoske  
3. Carla Stowe  
4. Diana Trivax Levy  
5. Ericka West  
6. Jacy Jean McFarland