Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Orlando Metropolitan » 2012

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013  

2012 NPC Orlando Metropolitan

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Ben Asmann  

Heavyweight
1. Ben Asmann  
2. Carlton Stubbs  
3. Victor Ochoa  
    Derrican Franklin

Light Heavyweight
1. Brett Clark  
2. Tony Guerra  
3. Derrick Scott  
4. Carlos Andrade  

Middleweight
1. Eric Ruiz  
2. Dean Colofax  
3. Marcos Melendez  
4. Antoine Broadnax  
5. Ray Clark  
6. Michael Patterson  

Lightweight
1. Joe Boyd  
2. Joshua Vogel  
3. Juan Rivera  

Novice Overall
    Carlton Stubbs  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Carlton Stubbs  
2. Derrick Scott  
3. Carlos Andrade  
4. Curtis Viverette  
    Derrican Franklin

Novice Lightweight
1. Marcos Melendez  
2. Nicolas Salinas  
3. Rodney Robertson  

High School Open
1. Joshua Vogel  
2. Tarek Mokhtar  
3. Armando Vargas  
4. Cole Secondine  

Teen Lightweight
1. Kristopher Damas  
2. Armando Vargas  
3. Tarek Mokhtar  

Masters 40+ Overall
    Dean Colofax  

Masters 40+ Heavyweight
1. Curtis Viverette  

Masters 40+ Lightweight
1. Dean Colofax  
2. Michael Patterson  

Masters 50+
1. Michael Ives  
2. Ray Clark  
3. George Hoffman  

Open
1. Brad Brooks  
2. Hugo Quintaro  
3. Trevor Lazarus  
4. Brendon Holder  
5. Ryan King  
6. Monty Klein  
7. Dominic Iacovone  
8. Jose Valdez  
9. Matt Covington  
10. Daniel Beiza  
11. Oniel Napier  
12. Gabriel Beiza  

Teen
1. Gabriel Beiza  

Masters
1. Monty Klein  
2. Ryan King  

Open
1. Ashley Hromyak  
2. Joanna Pope  

Overall
    Shana Weldon  

Class A
1. Shana Weldon  
2. Karen Fort  
3. Amelia Okammor  
4. Emily Schlansky  
5. Sandra Villamor  
6. Mary Zadravecz  
7. Caroline Moffitt  
8. Wendi Christner  
9. Tracy Kelly  

Class B
1. Karla Rodriquez  
2. Sara Heimisdottin  
3. Karen Dominquez  
4. Mellissa Flatlum  

Class C
1. Tailia Keene  

Masters 30+
1. Melissa Flatlum  
2. Karen Dominquez  
3. Sandra Villamor  
4. Tailia Keene  

Masters 40+
1. Karen Fort  
2. Emily Schlansky  
3. Caroline Moffitt  
4. Wendi Christner  
5. Tracy Kelly  
6. JoJo ONeal  

Masters 50+
1. Mary Zadravecz  

Overall
    Aleysha DePalma  

Class A
1. Brittni Shae  
2. Melissa Galyard  
3. Trisha Purdy  
4. Heather Trees  
5. Julie Geary  
6. Stephanie Parisi  
7. Claudia Hohhalter  
8. Wanda Nitiss  

Class B
1. Aleysha DePalma  
2. Erin Tate  
3. Jamile Sigueira  
4. Robyn Bartklewicz  
5. Julie Leonard  
6. Lisa Dailaire  
7. Eva Droz  
8. Michele McLeon  

Masters
1. Erin Tate  
2. Claudia Hohhalter  
3. Wanda Nitiss  
4. Lisa Dailaire  
5. Sandy Bedont  
6. Michele McLeon