Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Kentucky Derby » 2014

Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2014 NPC Kentucky Derby

Men Men Physique Women Physique Bikini Figure Fitness
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Travis French  
    Stanley Bishop  
    Jeremias Schreyer  

Super Heavyweight
1. Sam Starowitz  
2. Ian Baunach  
3. Steven Shelton
4. Jeremy Kenley  

Heavyweight
1. Allen Cress  
2. Morgan Rice  
3. Travis Jones  
4. Simon Luc  
5. Dan Jacobucci  
6. Edel Dominques  
7. Mark Knight  
8. Douglas Thompson  
9. Justin Wallace  
10. Lee Wise  

Light Heavyweight
1. Travis French  
2. Jeremias Schreyer  
3. Nick Tong
4. Stan Smith  
5. Ryan Haik  
6. Alexander Mancuso  
7. Sam Pierce  
8. Steven Hammond
9. Karl Davis  
10. Troy Priddy  

Middleweight
1. Steven Ross  
2. Stanley Bishop  
3. Darrell Brown  
4. Jacob Reeves  
5. Brian Widmayer  
6. Johnny Spears  
7. Derrick Endicott  
8. Jarrod Slone  

Welter
1. Grant Berry  
2. Steve Martin  
3. Eugene Matta  
4. Gerald Padilla  
5. Donn Duncan  

Lightweight
1. Christopher West  

Bantamweight
1. Larry Hill  
2. George McGill  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jeremias Schreyer  
2. Edel Dominques  
3. Ryan Haik  
4. Morgan Rice  
5. Alexander Mancuso  
6. Dan Jacobucci  
7. Sam Starowitz  
8. Clint Lynch  
9. Ian Baunach  
10. Justin Wallace  
11. Troy Priddy  
12. Sam Pierce  
13. Steve Shelton  

Novice Middleweight
1. Davin Greenwell  
2. Ethan Brown  
3. Brian Widmayer  
4. Johnny Spears  
5. Sam Rogers  
6. Derrick Endicott  
7. Chris Carter  
8. Alex Brown  
9. Jeffery Moore  

Novice Lightweight
1. Larry Hill  
2. Steve Martin  
3. Eugene Matta  
4. Gerald Padilla  
5. Christopher West  
6. George McGill  

Teen
1. Eric TenBrink  
2. Sam Rogers  
3. Sharras Caldwell  
4. Spencer Williams  
5. Bobby Zanko  

Master 40 Middleweight
1. Stanley Bishop  
2. Darrell Brown  

Masters 40 Heavyweight
1. Travis Jones  
2. Stan Smith  
3. Steve Shelton  
4. Lee Wise  

Masters 50+
1. Douglas Thompson  
2. Karl Davis  
3. Johnny Spears  
4. Donn Duncan  
5. Steve Schwartz  
6. Stephen Wolz  
7. Kirk Magsig  

Masters 60+
1. Stanley Bishop  
2. Steve Schwartz  

Overall
    Deverell Maxwell  
    Dwight Cooke  
    Joey Skinner  

Class A
1. Richard Webb  

Class B
1. Cody Yoney  
2. Eugene Matta  
3. Jason Adams  
4. Marc Moye  
5. David Barley
6. Jaime Padilla
7. Thomas Russell  
8. Brandon McDaniel
9. James Glenn
10. Will Wiltmann
11. Aly Zeda
12. Rick Neises  

Class C
1. Patrick Roddy  
2. Dwight Cooke  
3. Austin Current  
4. Courtney English  
5. Vince Potstick  
6. Core Diniz  
7. Major Anderson  
8. Michael Harris  
9. Lance Phillips  
10. Marion Threatt  
11. Kyle Winters  
12. Scott Coyle  
13. Randon Mazzie  
14. James Gilkison  
15. Joshua Bryan  
16. Casey Rasmussen  

Class D
1. Joey Skinner  
2. Timothy McClellan  
3. Dustin Sanders  
4. Cory Green  
5. Roman Denton  
6. Houston Hopper  
7. Skylar Lear  
8. Kevin Salsman  
9. Ryan Munn  
10. Hunter Radlke  
11. Brandon Williams  
12. Brian Buckel  
13. Aaron Lilly  
14. Damon Smith  
15. Oscar Noe-Lopez  
16. Ryan Woodie  
16. Ryan Gutwein  

Class E
1. Deverell Maxwell  
2. Derek Clark  
3. Curtis Ingram  
4. Darius Rowan  
5. Mohamed Diakite  
6. Isiah Dietrich  
7. Williams Savoy  
8. Nikolai Boyar  

Class F
1. Ellery Burks  
2. Joshua McCuddy  
3. Josh Whisler  
4. Steve Shelton  

Novice Class A
1. Cody Yoney  
2. Marc Moye  
3. David Barley
4. Evan Barnett  
5. Thomas Russell  
6. Leland DeVaughn  
7. Ali Hasnie  
8. Will Wiltmann
9. Joshua Woods  

Novice Class B
1. Major Anderson  
2. Ali Mohammed  
3. Eugene Matta  
4. James Glenn
5. Zachary Miller  
6. Vince Potstick  
7. Rocky Jones  
8. Andrew Reilly  
9. Jeffrey Thompson  
10. Casey Rasmussen  
11. Joel Kramer  
12. Brandon Coats  

Novice Class C
1. Joey Skinner  
2. Dustin Sanders  
3. Timothy McClellan  
4. William Ossege  
5. Corry Sand  
6. Roman Denton  
7. Darius Rowan  
8. Houston Hopper  
9. Brandon Williams  
10. Kevin Salsman  
11. Williams Savoy  
12. Stephen Wade  
13. Ryan Munn  
14. William Burke  
15. Ryan Woodie  

Collegiate Class A
1. Leland DeVaughn  

Collegiate Class B
1. Austin Current  
2. Ali Mohammed  
3. Adnn Alsadah  
4. Will Wiltmann
5. Ali Hasnie  
6. Casey Rasmussen  

Collegiate Class C
1. Dustin Sanders  
2. William Ossege  
3. Roman Denton  
4. Corry Sand  
5. Josh Whisler  
6. Hunter Radlke  
7. Brandon Williams  
8. Adam Whisler

Teen
1. Tanner Baldwin  
2. Joshua Bryan  
3. Eric TenBrink  
4. Stephen Wade  
5. Adam Whisler

Masters 35+ Class A
1. Richard Webb  
2. Jason Adams  

Masters 35+ Class B
1. Dwight Cooke  
2. Lance Phillips  
3. Damon Smith  
4. Marion Threatt  
5. James Gilkison  
6. Brandon Coats  

Masters 35+ Class C
1. Timothy McClellan  
2. Kevin Salsman  
3. Gary Muncy  
4. Steve Shelton  

Masters 45+
1. Robert Miller  
2. Michael Morgan  
3. Steve Shelton  
4. Ed Darnell  
5. Ken Block  
6. Ronnie Neft  

Overall
    Sydney Fernandez  

Class A
1. Sydney Fernandez  
2. Toni Wheeler  
3. Marilyn Hardin  
4. Nicole Bouvier-Miller  
5. Margaret Flemming-Gould  
6. Carolyn Rudin  
7. Angela Gordon  
8. Shannon Anania  
9. Allison Stewart  

Masters
1. Marilyn Hardin  
2. Nicole Bouvier-Miller  
3. Margaret Flemming-Gould  
4. Carolyn Rudin  

Overall
    Erin Vaughn  
    Devy Barnes  
    Maya Wright  

Class A
1. Erin Vaughn  
2. Keena Collins  
3. Jennifer Wax
4. Jeanne Padilla  
5. Vanessa Martin  
6. Kapreese Hofmann
7. Alisha McKinney  
8. Robbi Pitman  
9. Holly Link  
10. Brandi Rogers  
11. Shelby Jackson  

Class B
1. Misha Tsozik  
2. Brittany Glispie  
3. Nicole Cress  
4. Chelsey Rodgers  
5. Bethany Fickle  
6. Erica Lombardo  
7. Christina Murnen  
8. Rachel Harrington  

Class C
1. Julie Schoomaker  
2. Paige Steely  
3. Brittany Williams  
4. Amanda Dixon  
5. Jenny Ball  
6. Racheal Tuck  
7. Kathryn Fauver  
8. Sarah Battle  
9. YaJaira Van Auken  
10. Lacey Johnson  
11. Elise Treadway  
12. Jessica Allinder  
13. Naomi Sonnek  
14. Carrie Goforth  
15. Christi Hammers  
16. Katie Erbeck  
16. Charlsey Fultz  
16. Jessica Halsey  
16. Vivian Farley  
16. Amy Walden  
16. Ali Salvagne  
16. Linda Castro  
16. Sarah Thompson  
16. Stephanie Anne  
16. Alexi Wilson  
16. Jessica Beresford  
16. Brittney Piple  
16. Kaylen Ogle  
16. Rachel Finn  
16. Aleksandra Roller  
16. Lauren Becker  
16. Elizabeth Madison  
16. Gabrielle Southers  
16. Jaime Bockelman  
16. Amy Holston  
16. Meagan DeVaughn  

Class D
1. Amira Shalash  
2. Sarah O'Dell  
3. Charity Howard  
4. Melissa Burks  
5. Kerrie Williams  
6. Marissa Buergin  
7. Amy Buckner  
8. Laura Dziagwa  
9. Emily Demorest  
10. Laura Michaelis  
11. Meghan Aube  
12. Rachel Pressler  

Class E
1. Devy Barnes  
2. Becky O'Krangley  
3. Niya Grimes  
4. Heather Franklin  
5. Blaire Shamoun  
6. Peggy Pappas  
7. Mary Woolsey  
8. Michelle Miller  
9. Emily Albert  
10. Angela Wells  
11. Jessica Cates  
12. Elizabeth Ray  
13. Tara Linney  
14. Michelle Ramsey  

Class F
1. Nicole Markovic  
2. Jamie Allenbaugh  
3. Katie Meador  
4. Jessica Hansbauer  
5. Tammy Binder  
6. Kaila Smith  
7. Lara Luttrell  
8. LaToya Wilkerson  
9. Kristen Hayes  
10. Erica Porter  
11. Ashley Yoerg  
12. Stacey Evans  
13. Emily Duncan  
14. Krista Browning  
15. Sara Rilley  

Novice Class A
1. Keena Collins  
2. Abbie Kincaid  
3. Samantha Link  
4. Maya Wright  
5. Holly Link  
6. Brooke Dunn  
7. Robbi Pitman  
8. Brandi Rogers  
9. Shelby Jackson  
10. Erin Thomas  
11. Crystal Floyd  
12. Melissa Fearin  

Novice Class B
1. Michaela Tong  
2. Christi Hammers  
3. Jessica Jenkins  
4. Rachel Harrington  
5. Alisha Fourner  

Novice Class C
1. Racheal Tuck  
2. Sarah Battle  
3. Lacey Johnson  
4. Amanda Dixon  
5. Vickie DeCarlo  
6. Gabrielle Southers  
7. Hayley Rodriguez  
8. Angela Wells  
9. Ali Salvagne  
10. Carrie Goforth  
11. Gabrielle Zevely  
12. Elise Treadway  
13. Brandi Bradford  
14. Meagan DeVaughn  
15. Elizabeth Madison  
16. Charlsey Fultz  
16. Cheryl Peterson  
16. Marjorie Stanfield  
16. Kim Pschirer  
16. Christine Alfred  
16. Jaime Bockelman  
16. Shanna Casey  

Novice Class D
1. Amira Shalash  
2. Charity Howard  
3. Amy Pierre-Louis  
4. Katherine White  
5. Meghan Aube  
6. Christina Murnen  
7. Elizabeth Ray  
8. Kylie Dorton  
9. Aleksandra Roller  

Novice Class E
1. Devy Barnes  
2. Peggy Pappas  
3. Mary Woolsey  
4. Samantha Risner  
5. Mary Thomas  
6. Kathryn Kiser  
7. Stacy Gerber  
8. Jessica Cates  
9. Tara Linney  
10. Brooke Tolivar  
11. Madeline Ratliff  

Novice Class F
1. Carrie Weisbecker  
2. Kaila Smith  
3. Erica Porter  
4. Lauren Coffey  
5. Emily Duncan  
6. Staci Young  
7. LaToya Wilkerson  
8. Ashley Yoerg  
9. Sara Rilley  

Collegiate Class A
1. Maya Wright  
2. Brittany Glispie  
3. Lauren Becker  
4. Gabrielle Southers  
5. Gabrielle Zevely  
6. Amy Walden  
7. Kayla Goyette
8. Jessica Beresford  
9. Alisha Fourner  

Collegiate Class B
1. Katherine White  
2. Peggy Pappas  
3. Blaire Shamoun  
4. Sarah O'Dell  
5. Sarah Battle  
6. Amy Pierre-Louis  
7. Alexi Wilson  
8. Emily Duncan  
9. Rachel Finn  
10. Rachel Pressler  
11. Jaime Bockelman  
12. Madeline Ratliff  

Teen
1. Michaela Tong  
2. Brooke Dunn  
3. Emily Duncan  
4. Shelby Jackson  
5. Samantha Farmer  

Masters 35+ Class A
1. Erin Vaughn  
2. Julie Schoomaker  
3. Jennifer Wax
4. Katie Erbeck  
5. Mila Merrell  
7. Stacey Robinson  
8. Missy Jackson  
9. Robyn Pickard  

Masters 35+ Class B
1. YaJaira Van Auken  
2. Christi Hammers  
3. Jessica Allinder  
4. Kerrie Williams  
5. Vickie DeCarlo  
6. Heather Daily  
7. Marjorie Stanfield  
8. Tara Linney  

Masters 35+ Class C
1. Jessica Hansbauer  
2. Stacey Evans  
3. Jana Cutler  

Masters 45+
1. Mila Merrell  
2. Tracy Brumleve  
3. Kim Pschirer  
4. Donna Harbin  

Overall
    Stephanie Hall  
    Melissa Rayburn  
    Austin Perry  

Class A
1. Patricia Thomas  
2. Emily Bethany  

Class B
1. Carla Skyttle  
2. Autumn Cleveland  
3. Melissa Rayburn  
4. Rachael Olkin  

Class C
1. Kait Zagami  
2. Kayte Tilghman  
3. Stephanie Hall  
4. Shaina Gonzalez  
5. Jessica Moore  
6. Karen Matti  
7. Leslie Hambrick  
8. Vallery Dyer  
9. Lynn Hampton  
10. Barbara Jazwiak  
11. Denise Mcgauley  

Class D
1. Austin Perry  
2. Kandance Kuhale  
3. Leah Frye  
4. Donya Jackson  
5. Erin Gentry  
6. Jenelle Haverkemp  
7. Melissa Jackson  
8. Laura Best  
9. Jennifer Graft  
10. Lindsay Carter  
11. Betty Tushy  

Class E
1. Rene Sullivan  
2. Meredith Reinhard  
3. January Ivancic  
4. Sabrina Spears  
5. Jessica Phelps  
6. Brittany Tate  

Class F
1. Rose Nelly  
2. Michelle Armstrong  
3. Caroline Wingate  
4. Melanie Cole  
5. Stacy Goode  

Novice Class A
1. Amber Weingartner  
2. Karen Matti  
3. Kait Zagami  
4. Emily Bethany  
5. Megan Ethington  
6. Karen McKnight  

Novice Class B
1. Austin Perry  
2. Jenelle Haverkamp
3. Lindsay Carter  
4. Betty Tushy  

Novice Class C
1. Meredith Reinhard  
2. January Ivancic  
3. Brittany Tate  

Masters 35+ Class A
1. Melissa Rayburn  
2. Karen Matti  
3. Patricia Thomas  
4. Christy Lamon  
5. Leslie Hambrick  
6. Tisha Honeycutt  
7. Denise Mcgauley  

Masters 35+ Class B
1. Donya Jackson  
2. Jennifer Graft  

Masters 35+ Class C
1. January Ivancic  
2. Melanie Cole  

Masters 45+
1. Melissa Jackson  
2. Laura Best  
3. Vallery Dyer  
4. Michelle Armstrong  
5. Betty Tushy  
6. Lynn Hampton  
7. Karen McKnight  

Routine
1. Shelby Maynard  
2. Toni Wheeler  
3. Ashley Kern