Rx Muscle Contest Coverage

Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Kentucky Derby » 2013

IronMagLabs - Bodybuilding Supplements

 



Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Kentucky Derby

Men Men Physique Women Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    John Silvey  

Super Heavyweight
1. Michael Golden  
2. Jeff Miller  
3. Josh Lewis  
4. Nasser Mostafazadeh  

Heavyweight
1. John Silvey  
2. Jordan Meneghini  
3. Scott Billings  
4. Reed Stevenson  
5. Adam Martin  
6. Steve Shelton  

Light Heavyweight
1. Joel Preston  
2. Troy Scott  
3. Brian Hancock  
5. Will Rudolph  
6. Joseph Marcum  
7. Tommy Proctor  

Middleweight
1. Jason Theobald  
2. Daniel Blankenship  
3. Bruce Martin  
4. Ryan VanKovich  
5. Leon Henry  

Lightweight
1. Brad Warner
2. Michael Niccum  
3. Gerald Padilla  

Welterweight
1. Mark Ritter  
2. Duane Brewer  
3. Mark Gould  
4. Christopher Gueloa  
5. Dustin Moore  
6. Jim Higgins  
7. Nathaniel Porter  
8. Stanley Bishop  
9. Dave Holland  

Bantamweight
1. Paul Tokko  
2. Alex Mitchell  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Michael Golden  
2. Joseph Marcum  
3. Adam Martin  
4. Josh Lewis  
5. Ben Rakers  
6. Marc Rinker  

Novice Middleweight
1. Brian Hancock  
2. Eric Courtney  
3. Daniel Blankenship  
4. Andrew Lee  
5. Ethan Brown  
6. Ryan VanKovich  
7. Brad Bramlet  
8. Nick Hasselback  

Novice Lightweight
1. Duane Brewer  
2. Mark Gould  
3. Nathaniel Porter  
4. Kyle Bloyd  
5. Dustin Moore  
6. Gerald Padilla  
7. Jim Higgins  
8. Dave Holland  

Master 40+
1. Jeff Miller  
2. Steve Shelton  
3. Tommy Proctor  
4. Terry Edwards  

Master 50+
1. Joel Preston  
2. Bruce Martin  
3. Steve Shelton  
4. Nick Robling  
5. Mike Olsen  
6. Leon Henry  
7. Kenneth Frye  

Master 60+
1. Stanley Bishop  
2. Steve Schwartz  
3. Mark Myers  
4. Robert Minshau  

Teen
1. Kyle Bloyd  
2. Spencer Williams  
3. Antonio Murillo  
4. Jacob Bryant  
5. Corey Morris  

Overall
    Chase Isaacs  

Class A
1. Tristan Hines  
2. Ryan Muncie  
3. Mark Rhoades  
4. Jeremy Combs  
5. Ronald Boyden  
6. Jeff Delacruz  
7. Aaron May  
8. David Woodland  
9. Frankie Guera  
10. Steven Trevor Vought  

Class B
1. E. Scott Coyle  
2. Ryan Stanton  
3. Ray Boyden  
4. Courtney English  
5. Clark Baird  
6. Sam Gauthier  
7. Tim Chezem  

Class C
1. Chase Isaacs  
2. Chase Erwin  
3. Brandon Brady  
4. Brant Hall  
5. Michael Crowson  
6. Trae Kidd  
7. Julian Domiray  
8. Doug Aller  
9. Patrick Burke  

Class D
1. Joshua Reed  
2. Jordan Adams  
3. Derek Clark  
4. Joel Schafer  
5. Phillip Palmer  
6. Stefan Cooper  
7. Skylar Lear  
9. Lamont Robinson  
10. Gary Muncy  
11. Larry Draughn  
12. Joshua Alstram  
13. Brent Carter  
14. Drew Boyd  

Master 35+ A
1. Mark Rhoades  
2. Ryan Stayton
3. Michael Kevin Webb  
4. Sam Gauthier  
5. Marion Threatt  
6. Tarry Bailey  
7. Michael Conley  

Class 35+ B
1. Phillip Palmer  
2. Demetris Wilson  
3. Andy Wood
4. Clark Baird  
5. Gary Muncy  
6. Rick Claypool  
7. Larry Draughn  
8. Patrick Burke  
9. Rick Johnson
10. David Hudson  

Overall
    Amanda Kinnaird  

Class A
1. Brewer Eklund  
2. Jamie Parsley  
3. Tina Triguero  
4. Toni Wheeler  
5. Patricia Thomas  
6. Leslie Heidemann  

Class B
1. Amanda Kinnaird  
2. Melissa Schmidt  
3. Margaret Flemming-Gould  
4. Christy Resendes
5. Melissa Rosemeyer  

Open
    Toni Wheeler  
    Jill Mazzoni  

Overall
    Kaelin Tuell  

Class A
1. Kaelin Tuell  
2. Hannah Heil  
3. Eva Jaeger  
4. Katrina Miles  
5. Jennifer Hanks  
6. Angela Johnson  
7. Brooke Katz  
8. Joanne Lewis  

Class B
1. Angie Morales  
2. Katherine Fox  
3. Leslie Hambrick  
4. Chelsa Perez  
5. Katie Craig  
6. Amy Kelly  
7. Charla Burgess  

Class C
1. Amy Watson  
2. Elene Mishurina  
3. Melissa Sawmiller  
4. Melissa Brewer  
5. Sabrina Keigley  
6. Courtney-Paige Waithe  
7. Marsha Ikerd  
8. Shelly Cole  
9. Jessica Moore
10. Pamela Waugh  
11. Barbara Jozwiak  
12. Dana Price  
13. Tasia Hooten  

Class D
1. Valerie Solomon  
2. Angela Shrink  
3. Rene Sullivan  
4. Stephanie Suttman  
5. Diane Hooper  
6. Amy Saal  
7. Jennifer White  
8. Melina Lee  
9. Michelle Blevins  
10. Stephanie Suter  
11. Debra Withers  
12. Michelle McRae  
13. Christine McIntyre  
14. Keilee Cyprian  

Class 35+ A
1. Angie Morales  
2. Katherine Fox  
3. Leslie Hambrick  
4. Jennifer Hanks  

Class 35+ B
1. Sabrina Keigley  
2. Angela Shrink  
3. Diane Hooper  
4. Jennifer White  
5. Shelly Cole  
6. Melissa Brewer  
7. Christine McIntyre  

Master 45+
1. Michelle Travis  
2. Marsha Ikerd  
3. Stephanie Suttman  
4. Pamela Waugh  
5. Ione Ford  
6. Tracy Brumleve  
7. Joanne Lewis  

Overall
    Whitney Wiser  

Class A
1. Dana Elspeth  
2. Theresa Rini  
3. Kalyn Friddle  
4. Laura Gormas  
5. Samantha Farmer  
6. Mila Merrell  
7. Lan Tran  
8. Jennifer Wax  
9. Jeanne Sheets  
10. Whithey Hodges  
11. Kandice Edgell  
12. Allison Allgood  
13. Taylor Temnick  
14. Kerby Newcomb  
15. Alexis Aielle  
16. Sara Brewer  
16. Shelby Morgan  
16. Christina Rieder  
16. Sarah Thompson  
16. Missy Jackson  
16. Tisa Revels  
16. Maranda Brienzi  
16. Lesley Wise  

Class B
1. Michelle Boyden  
2. Julie Schoomaker  
3. Alicia McKinney  
4. Brooke Walker  
5. Lauren Russell  
6. Jennifer Lloyd  
7. Aris Wiggs  
8. Whitney Newby  
9. Vanessa Parrish  
10. Jessica Howell  
11. Lauren Boehmer   
12. Elizabeth Steinhauer  
13. Tina Fondaw  
14. Heather Babcock  
15. Jordan Watts  
16. Brandi Jordon  
16. Brittney Pipke  
16. Nicole Watts  
16. Eugenia Rabb  
16. Nikki Sillings  
16. Tiffany Villier  
16. Becky Lynn  
16. Emily Graham  

Class C
1. Whitney Wiser  
2. Molli Smith  
3. Nathalia Londono  
4. Whitney Lyvers  
5. Madaline Sill  
6. Dani Harrison  
7. Jenelle Haverkamp  
8. Nola June  
9. Jennifer Rosenstein  
10. Chanel Carter  
11. Amy Bruckner
12. Jessica Carter  
13. Ashley Anderson  
14. Brook Bentley  
15. Tori Fields  
16. Emily Saracino  
16. Amanda Smart  
16. Jenny Bui  
16. Kristen Dickey  
16. Nicole Martinez  
16. Jessica Keen  
16. Christy Lamon  
16. Amanda Belcher  

Class D
1. Ashley Sarver  
2. Sarah Terry  
3. Brittany Barr  
4. Rachel Sender  
5. Shawna McClosky  
6. Tara Morris  
7. Kathleen Meador  
8. Lara Protenic  
9. Kristen Hayes  
10. Nicole Turner  
11. Ginger Boone  
12. Alissa Lombardo  
13. Stephanie Krohn  
14. Emily Albert  
15. Dona Depp-Smith  
16. Lynn Mattingly  
16. Michelle Blevins  
16. Jenna Siemens  
16. Sarah Vincent  
16. Krista Browning  
16. Jessica Herrera  
16. Michelle Neighbors  
16. Ivonne Obando-Alzate  

Master 35+
1. Julie Schoomaker  
2. Magally Schmidt  
3. Missy Jackson  
4. Mila Merrell  
5. Allison Allgood  
6. Christy Lamon  
7. Tina Fondaw  
8. Ginger Boone  
9. Nicole Turner  
10. Ann Gaines
11. Lynn Mattingly  
12. Jennifer Wax  
13. Stephanie Krohn  
14. Becky Lynn  
15. Bea Douglas  
16. Tisa Revels  
16. Cindy Brown
16. Dona Depp-Smith  

Collegiate A
1. Lan Tran  
2. Taylor Temnick  
3. Lindsey Griffin

Collegiate B
1. Madaline Sill  
2. Meredith Smith  
3. Jennifer Rosenstein  
4. Jessica Carter  
5. Vanessa Parrish  
6. Elizabeth Steinhauer  
7. Brittney Pipke  
8. Brook Bentley  
9. Kayla Goyette
10. Diane Johnson