Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Alaska State Championships » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2014 NPC Alaska State Championships

Men Men Physique Women Physique Fitness Figure Bikini Mixed Pair
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos 
Overall
    George Hartley  

Super Heavyweight
1. Gabe Huss  
2. Stanley Schwartzkopf  

Heavyweight
1. Jeff Bentz  
2. Paula Ofiu  
3. Jacob Conrad  

Light Heavyweight
1. George Hartley  
2. Matthew Wonchala  
3. Tim Hall  
4. Marvin Wilson  
5. Christopher Monroe  
6. Ken Stephenson  
7. Michael Lauver  
8. Stephen Smith  

Middleweight
1. Chad Glauser  
2. Josh Kronbach  
3. Daniel Wal  
4. Randale Arvey  
5. Ed Saclayan  

Lightweight
1. Jaymor Paul  
2. Andrew Bonyavong  
3. Tony Delrosso  
4. Rusty Best  
5. Jacob Winslow  

Masters
1. Jeff Bentz  
2. Tim Hall  
3. Stanley Schwartzkopf  

Guest Posers
    Carrie Simmons  
    Mike O'Hearn  

Juniors Posers
    Poser 2  
    Poser 1  

Overall
    Christopher Monroe  

Class A
1. Jaymor Paul  
2. Glenn Jackson  
3. Max Bullock  
4. Rusty Best  
5. Randale Harvey  
6. Carl Ozborn  
7. Shane Pagel  
8. Pawel Przetocki  

Class B
1. Christopher Monroe  
2. Jacob Conrad  
3. James Redmond  
4. Jean Paul  
5. Kailani Lagao  
6. Andre Scott  
7. Alrick Wade  
8. Ian Fo  
9. Matthew Robinson  
10. John Moss  

Overall
    Heidi Lundgren  

Class A
1. Heidi Lundgren  
2. Ashley Straw  
3. Rebecca Vickrey  

Class B
1. Allison Kendall  
2. CJ Jenkens  

Masters
1. Lanet Spence  
2. Autumn Bentz  

High School
1. Corrina Claughs  
2. Alexis Wells  
3. Brittany Bonds  

Open
1. Heidi Goozen  
2. Lanet Spence  

Juniors
    Hannah Bickford  
    Sarah Jenkins  
    Sydney Marshall  
    Katie Fletcher  

Overall
    Nicole Reynolds  

Class A
1. Ashley Strand  
2. Jody Barton  
3. Heidi Goozen  
4. Myra Arbelorsky  
5. Sonia Cortez  

Class B
1. Nicole Reynolds  
2. Gretchen Quast  
3. Angela Morin  
4. Cortini Rhoades  
5. Rebecca Vickrey  
6. K. Edwards  
7. Deborah Kelly  
8. Amanda May  
9. Chanell Jenkins  
10. Amy Pearce  

Class C
1. Allison Kendall  
2. Haley Young  
3. Monica Lubeck  
4. Amanda Burr  
5. Kimberly England  
6. Kari Bailey  

Masters
1. Jody Barton  
2. Angela Morin  
3. Teresa Moss  
4. Autumn Bentz  
5. Monica Lubeck  
6. Myra Arbelorsky  

High School
1. Corrina Claughs  
2. Alexis Wells  
3. Brittany Bonds  

Overall
    Leigh Hart  

Class A
1. Beth Childress  
2. Amanda Vogus  
3. Raven Riddle  
4. Digna Thompson  
5. Claudine Williams  
6. Nicole Larrison  
7. Natasha Gill  
8. Louise Bower  
9. Kiana Baluyut  
10. Leilanie Tacaca  

Class B
1. Leigh Hart  
2. Kelsey Platt  
3. Kim Bebon  
4. Ashley Baker  
5. Jessica Stoudemire  
6. Jasmin Lewis  
7. Jelveh Spence  
8. Joann Ahn  
9. Tara Thompson  

Class C
1. Haley Young  
2. Samantha Stefanski  
3. Ginger Graham  
4. Tina Ferringer  
5. Meghan Lindstrom  
6. Katelyn Disney  
7. Stefanie House  

Masters
1. Teresa Moss  
2. Ginger Graham  
3. Amanda Vogus  

Open
1. Jeff and Autumn Bentz