Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Alaska State Championships » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2013 NPC Alaska State Championships

Men Men Physique Women Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Scott Lyons  

Heavyweight
1. Mike Mortensen  

Light Heavyweight
1. Marvin Wilson  
2. Chad Glauser  
3. Tim Hall  
4. Tanner Grover  
5. Buck Polya  
6. Jacob Conrad  
7. Gabriel Huss  
8. Miles Curtis  

Middleweight
1. Scott Lyons  

Lightweight
1. Andrew Bounyavong  
2. Ed Bailey  
3. Joe Barkley  

Masters
1. Tim Hall  
2. Mike Mortensen  
3. Michael Young  

Novice
1. Andrew Bounyavong  
2. Joe Barkley  
3. Jacob Conrad  
4. Brandon Robichaux  
5. Broc Brimhall  

Junior
1. Nikolas Butler  
2. Karson Forbush  

Youth
1. Caleb Larsen  

Guest Posers
    Tricky Jackson  
    Kevin Creeden  

Class A
1. k Vahn  
2. Ryan Holzmueller  
3. Andrew Bounyavong  
4. Brandon Robichaux  
5. Jacob Winslow  
6. Michael Swetnam  

Class B
1. Marvin Wilson  
2. Nikolas Butler  
3. Nick Olson  
4. Jean Paul Williams  
5. Jacob Conrad  
6. James Rose  
7. Justin Hernandez  

Class A
1. Vivian Wood  
2. Jessy Larsen  
3. Candice Melberg  
4. Karla Ruiz  
5. Amanda Gagnon  

Class B
1. Ida Litteral  
2. Leah Davies  
3. Heather Mitre  
4. Chanell Jenkins  

Mixed Pairs
1. Mixed Pairs  

Open
1. Brittany Wardlaw  

Junior
1. Kali Larsen  

Guest Poser
    Tanji Johnson  

Overall
    Catherine Roberts  

Class A
1. Jessy Larsen  
2. Clarissa Mashburn  
3. Laura Williams  
4. Katherine Wilburn  
5. Jazz Dial  
6. Gwen Hulse  
7. Kiala White  
8. Amanda Vogus  
9. Myra Arbelorsky  
10. Jessy Mattfield  
11. Audrey Moran  

Class B
1. Catherine Roberts  
2. Gretchen Quast  
3. Carrie Anderson  
4. Michelle Dickson  
5. Josie Bullock  
6. Kelly McGinley  
7. Allison Kendall  
8. Monica Lubeck  
9. Codi Brink  
10. Kimmy England  
11. Luaran Ballesteros  

Masters
    Competitor 67  
    Audrey Moran  

Overall
    Nicole Reynolds  

Class A
1. Jaemy Garcia  
2. Danielle Weber  
3. Amanda Fantell  
4. Sydney Brown  
5. Nicolle Redington  
6. Lexy Fetta  
7. Junie Marie Abito  
8. Elesha Corral  
9. Whitnie Paroan  
10. Samantha Draper  

Class B
1. Nicole Reynolds  
2. Tatiana Savage  
3. Lissa Cristiano  
4. Samantha Theisen  
5. Kathryn Petros  
6. Zlata Sushchik  
7. Jessica Chukran  
8. Samantha Phillips  
9. Carol Brady  
10. Veronica Temple  

Class C
1. Melissa Lantz  
2. Ginger Graham  
3. Brittany Wardlaw  
4. Andrea Hansen  
5. Holly Dubose