Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC NJ Suburban Championships » 2011

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011  

2011 NPC NJ Suburban Championships

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Frankie Lio  

Super Heavyweight
1. Kamal Saraireh  

Heavyweight
1. Brett Azar  
2. David Finelli  

Light Heavyweight
1. Frankie Lio  
2. Brandon Lomeo  
3. Bobby Dakake  
4. Brian Moniz  

Middleweight
1. James Carney  
2. Anthony Salese  
3. Arnoldo Santiago  
4. Christian Lois  
5. Ricardo Nieves  
6. Michael Masone  

Bantamweight
1. Chris Shea  
2. Franko Luciano Ruggiero  

Masters 55+
1. Ricardo Spencer  

Masters 45+
1. Steve Carelli  

Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Brian Moniz  

Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. James Carney  
2. Christian Lois  
3. Robert Shawver  
4. Felix Cintron  
5. James Karl  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Daniel Desir  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Brandon Lomeo  
2. Bobby Dakake  
3. Dennis Parker  
4. Steven Aleksich  

Novice Middleweight
1. Arnoldo Santiago  
2. Robert Shawver  
3. James Karl  
4. Mark Vinch  
5. Michael Masone  

Novice Lightweight
1. Felix Cintron  
2. Franko Luciano Ruggiero  
3. Robert DiCaro  

Teen Heavyweight
1. Mike Berry  
2. Robert DiCaro  
3. Michael Remmers  

Teen Lightweight
1. Brandon Greenstein  

Mens Physique
1. Douglas Peaney  
2. Dean Fazzolari  
3. Michael Jasper  
4. Ryan Hughes  
5. Leandro Enriquez  

Overall
1. Susan Savino  

Heavyweight
1. Michele Andrews  

Lightweight
1. Susan Savino  

Masters
1. Susan Savino  
2. Michele Andrews  

Overall
1. Tiffany Archer  

Class A
1. Melanie Becker DePalma  
2. Janet McGovern  
3. Erica Vogt  
4. Pamela Cosse  
5. Elaine Morales  
6. Carey Katz  
7. Lori Morris  
8. Mande Martinez  
9. Dayna Cohen  
10. Marina Zagurska  
11. Mandy Bernstein  

Class B
1. Julia Valerie  
2. Janis Garofalo  
3. Lindsay Olsen  
4. Michelle Gehm  

Class C
1. Tiffany Archer  
2. Christine Bevilaqua  
3. Lisa Hlifka  

Masters
1. Pamela Cosse  
2. Elaine Morales  
3. Janis Garofalo  
4. Christine Bevilaqua  
5. Stacey Kuhn  
6. Lori Morris  
7. Lisa Hlifka  
8. Dawn Barberi  

Novice
1. Janet McGovern  
2. Erica Vogt  
3. Pamela Cosse  
4. Julia Valerie  
5. Carey Katz  
6. Stacey Kuhn  
7. Lori Morris  
8. Dawn Barberi  
9. Dayna Cohen  
10. Marina Zagurska  
11. Mandy Bernstein  

Overall
1. Lacey Liptak  

Class A
1. Lacey Liptak  
2. Regina Woodring  
3. Kemeshia Horrell  
4. Tatyana Redko  
5. Stacy Szymanski  
6. Allison DeLa Cruz  

Class B
1. Lindsay Link  
2. Leah Molino  
3. Rachel Thompson  
4. Jane Spaulding  
5. Wanda Arena  
6. Michelle Luc  
7. Tina Nesse  
8. Michelle Eisenberg  
9. Erica Gitin  
10. Joan Darnsteadt  

Masters
1. Regina Woodring  
2. Wanda Arena  
3. Tina Nesse  
4. Michelle Eisenberg  
5. Erica Gitin  
6. Joan Darnsteadt