Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC West Palm Beach & Anna Level » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2014 NPC West Palm Beach & Anna Level

Men Womens Physique Mens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Scott Peskin  

Heavyweight
1. Derek Roth  
2. Charles Florio  
3. Eric Carlson  

Light Heavyweight
1. Emerson Jacques  
2. Bryan Raymond  
3. Diego Deleon  
4. Matt Kontogianis  
5. Roberto Vinces  
6. Miguel Porcell  

Middleweight
1. Scott Peskin  
2. Carlos Etanislao  

Lightweight
1. Andrew Westen  
2. Jake Weininger  
3. Michael Acevedo  

Masters Overall
    Scott Peskin  

30+
1. Scott Peskin  
2. Bryan Raymond  
3. Michael Acevedo  

40+
1. Scott Peskin  
2. Carlos Etanislao  
3. Miguel Porcell  

50+
1. Eric Carlson  
2. John Howard  

60+
1. Frank Ferry  

Teen
1. Jake Weininger  

Overall
    Lisa Horrigan  

Class A
1. Lisa Horrigan  
2. Doris Shephard  
3. Shannon Applegate  

30+
1. Lisa Horrigan  
2. Shannon Applegate  

40+
1. Doris Shephard  

Overall
    Von Xavier  

Class A
1. Marc Celestin  
2. Brian McMurray  
3. Bonaparte Laurent  
4. Christopher Luke  
5. Marc Joseph  
6. Frank Same  
7. Thierry Cherilus  
8. Kevin Morano  
9. Chris Quiroz  
10. Agustin Quevedo  
11. Kevon Daley  
12. Harold Vaca  
13. Alex Trugilo  
14. Jared Brown  
15. Dominic McPherson  
16. Jacob Bildstein  

Class B
1. Bryan Wardlaw  
2. Tony Candales  
3. Sebastian Aguirre  
4. Eathan Ashurst  
5. Charles Parker  
6. Caleb Smith  

Class C
1. Von Xavier  
2. August Lisec  
3. Audi Augustin  
4. Christian Gutierez  
5. Joshua Rolle  
6. Frank Lopez  
7. Todd McGrory  
8. Joshua Lide  
9. Oliver Willems  
10. Eric Courtney  
11. Robert Finn  
12. Mikerlange Barthememy  
13. Jose Martinez  
14. Ross Glachman  
15. Karl Thompson  
16. Casey Phipps  
17. Hermees Kanaris  

Masters Overall
    Frank Same  

30+
1. Frank Same  
2. Tony Candales  
3. Frank Lopez  
4. Nestor Moreno  
5. Jose Martinez  
6. Dominic McPherson  

40+
1. Frank Same  
2. Oliver Willems  
3. Agustin Quevedo  
4. Vilcois Desir  
5. Harold Vaca  
6. Damian Falso  
7. Kevin Sattler  

50+
1. Christopher Cohen  
2. Jefrey Cording  
3. Perry Huff  
4. Peyton Denton  
5. Francisco Torres  

Teen
1. Ross Glachman  
2. Austin Bradshaw  

Open
1. Jami Rubin  
2. Jaime Marcus  

Overall
    Isabelle Pfeifle  

Class A
1. Amber Peguero  
2. Michelle Abramson  
3. Ingrid Escolar Serrano  
4. Jennie Maher  
5. Katrina Chase  
6. Aphrodite Fernandez  

Class B
1. Isabelle Pfeifle  
2. Monica Kurpinski  
3. Annette Willems  
4. Suzanne Llano  
5. Dana McFarlane  
6. Nicole Martino  
7. Janice Delgado  
8. Kathy Hanna  
9. Melissa Sielaty  

Class C
1. Beth Harris  
2. Maribel Diaz  
3. Lisset Suarez  
4. Kerry Boze  
5. Jenna Weiss  
6. Vicky Falso  

Class D
1. Amanda Cording  
2. Charity Lane  
3. Brittany Freeman  

Masters Overall
    Isabelle Pfeifle  

30+
1. Amanda Cording  
2. Amber Peguero  
3. Monica Kurpinski  
4. Annette Willems  
5. Charity Lane  
6. Kerry Boze  
7. Nicole Martino  
8. Janice Delgado  
9. Tammy Wagner  

40+
1. Isabelle Pfeifle  
2. Michelle Abramson  
3. Suzanne Llano  
4. Ingrid Escolar Serrano  
5. Dana McFarlane  
6. Jennie Maher  
7. Aphrodite Fernandez  
8. Kathy Hanna  

50+
1. Jaime Marcus  

Novice
1. Maribel Diaz  
2. Michelle Abramson  
3. Ingrid Escolar Serrano  
4. Sydney Cintron  
5. Brittany Freeman  
6. Melissa Sielaty  

Overall
    Ruth Jean  

Class A
1. Cara Axelrod  
2. Shailyne Berges  
3. Christine Ululati  
4. Lilian Ruiz  
5. Yami Paula  
6. Yaletza Rodriguez  
7. Tania Maradiaga  
8. Deborah Kauffman  

Class B
1. Maysa Borges  
2. Kristina Gross  

Class C
1. Ruth Jean  
2. Ana Garcia  
3. Michelle Sroda  
4. Diana Semmens  
5. Sissi Lara  
6. Stacie Ysidro  
7. Beatriz Amaro Diaz  
8. Mandi Sewell  
9. Chriselda Sanchez  
10. Elisa Armetta  
11. Lisa Becks  
12. Martha Price  

Class D
1. Wendy Diaz  
2. Alisa Lindenberg  
3. Pippa Greenberg  
4. Alexandra Gambino  
5. Jennifer Sazanow  
6. Tatiana Pimentel  
7. Ana Stupak  
8. Lacy Akers  

Class E
1. Laurin Conlin  
2. Caroline Schmidt  
3. Grace Martinez  
4. Mona Kitz  
5. Alzira Rodriguez  
6. Stacey Johnson  
7. Melissa Ferreiro  
8. Candice Mumma  
9. Courtney Garbow  
10. Tamika Taylor  
11. Allison Nicole  
12. Maya Izquiereo  

Class F
1. Graziele Campos  
2. Jeanette Brown  
3. Victoria Schmidt  
4. Maria Quesada Arias  
5. Ana Sa  

Masters Overall
    Graziele Campos  

30+
1. Graziele Campos  
2. Grace Martinez  
3. Wendy Diaz  
4. Ana Sa  
5. Elisa Armetta  
6. Yami Paula  
7. Tatiana Pimentel  
8. Candice Mumma  
9. Stacie Ysidro  
10. Ana Stupak  
11. Yaletza Rodriguez  
12. Tamika Taylor  
13. Maya Izquiereo  

40+
1. Nina Baptista  
2. Jeanette Brown  
3. Madeline Asesor  
4. Martha Price  
5. Lara Polner  

50+
1. Deborah Kauffman  

Novice
1. Cara Axelrod  
2. Sissi Lara  
3. Caroline Schmidt  
4. Victoria Schmidt  
5. Melissa Ferreiro  
6. Tania Maradiaga  
7. Kristina Gross  
8. Candice Mumma  
9. Jackie Lethbridge  
10. Lisa Becks  
11. Mandi Sewell  
12. Maureen Mikosz  

Teen
1. Maureen Mikosz