Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC West Palm Beach & Anna Level » 2012

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2012 NPC West Palm Beach & Anna Level

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Jasper Haidari  

Heavyweight
1. Jasper Haidari  
2. Leandro Carvalbo  
3. Don Farese  
4. Derek Roth  
5. Flex Whitney  
6. Yanni Kostalgakis  

Light Heavyweight
1. Jesse Ventura  
2. Bobby Carnso  
3. Adrian Cipriani  
4. Gerry Garcia  
5. Edmundo Brantes  
6. Justin Bucki  
7. Clay Hagler  

Middleweight
1. Scott Peskin  
2. Josh Silk  
3. Kevin Bruno  
4. David Palvo  
5. Kevin Wakefield  
6. Donny Klaehn  
7. Joseph Piezza  
8. Michael Miller  

Lightweight
1. Michael Acevedo  
2. John Brannigan  

Novice
1. Jesse Ventura  
2. Adrian Cipriani  
3. Justin Bucki  
4. Anthony Pugliese  
5. Michael Acevedo  
6. Clay Hagler  
7. Jon Sierzega  
8. Armando Zamora  

Masters Overall
    Scott Peskin  

Masters 35+
1. Leandro Carvalbo  
2. Anthony Pugliese  

Masters 40+
1. Scott Peskin  
2. Gerry Garcia  
3. Edmundo Brantes  
4. Joseph Piezza  
5. Michael Miller  
6. John White  

Masters 50+
1. Kevin Bruno  
2. Domingo Bueno  
3. Glen Thuron  
4. Donny Klaehn  

Masters 60+
1. Robert Pierre Louis  
2. John Brannigan  
3. Yanni Kostalgakis  
4. Frank Ferry  

Masters 70+
1. Bud Woodruff  

Guest Poser
    Carlos Rodriguez  

Overall
    Jesus Burgos  

Class A
1. Jesus Burgos  
2. Jeff Mejia  
3. Larry Harris  
4. Isaac Mirada  
5. Justin Wozny  
6. Xavier Kelly  
7. Michael Maso  
8. John Brown  
9. Dalton Uieitas  
10. Jonathan Adams  
11. Chris Wolter  
12. Alexander Alfonso  

Class B
1. Brian Ramsey  
2. Todd McGrory  
3. Syant Cross  
4. Butch Rothe  
5. Travis Delduca  
6. Johnny Olsen  
7. Scott Hauthone  
8. Clay Lewis  
9. Lion Inevs  
10. Patrick Cotter  
11. Greg Donadid  
12. Kevin Robinson  
13. Chris Cochron  

Masters 40+
1. Johnny Olsen  
2. Marty Burger  
3. Patrick Cotter  

Open
1. Zahira Landestoy  
2. Lisa Hornigan  
3. Indrell Thomas  
4. Judy Elfering  
5. Tina Horne  

Open
1. Nancy Swanson  

Teen
1. Leye Alvarez  

Masters 30+
1. Nancy Swanson  

Guest Poser
    Jennifer Bishop  

Overall
    Danielle Young  

Class A
1. Tia Ardagna  

Class B
1. Maria Mattioletti  
2. Marcia Machado  

Class C
1. Danielle Young  
2. Kellie Quinn  
3. Aymara Baquevo  
4. Nadine Galbratht  

Class D
1. Michelle Thomas  
2. Justine Fortugno   
3. Sarah Sherinsky  
4. Cynthia Bailey  
5. Jennifer Gianetti  
6. Tomi Ann Butler  
7. Laura Galloway  
8. Zuleica Rezende  
9. Traci Moore  

Class E
1. Laurie Tarazona  
2. Andrea Stefan  
3. Naeomi Rios  

Class F
1. Victoria Anzalnti  
2. Pasquele Anderson  
3. Lori Amican  

Teen
1. Maito Mikulski  

Novice
1. Victoria Anzalnti  
2. Brittany Miller  
3. Tia Ardagna  
4. Laura Galloway  
5. Pasquele Anderson  
6. Maito Mikulski  
7. Marcia Machado  

Masters Overall
    Michelle Thomas  

Masters 30+
1. Aymara Baquevo  
2. Jennifer Gianetti  
3. Cynthia Bailey  
4. Laurie Tarazona  
5. Zuleica Rezende  
6. Naeomi Rios  

Masters 40+
1. Michelle Thomas  
2. Justine Fortugno   
3. Kellie Quinn  
4. Tomi Ann Butler  
5. Maria Mattioletti  
6. Dana Melanalin  
7. Andrea Stefan  
8. Lori Amican  
9. Traci Moore  

Masters 50+
1. Nadine Galbratht  
2. Julia Yetman  
3. Maureen OConnell  

Guest Poser
    Tanya Etessam  

Overall
    Carolina Hurst  

Class A
1. Adriana Valero  
2. Lucvi Carrero  
3. Wendy Mendez  

Class B
1. Francesca Alvarez  
2. Jodi Fleissig  
3. Natasha Julian  
4. Melanie Granzo  
5. Amanda Bonnano  

Class C
1. Carolina Hurst  
2. Emily Sanders  
3. Morgan Lydor  
5. Laurie McClain  
6. Sara Portomene  

Class D
1. Dianet Pereda  
2. Kira Clahcone  
3. JennaLouise Hollnagel  
4. Daniela Hernandez  
5. Kathia Purcell  
6. Ashley Dwyer  
7. Leah Ploumis  

Class E
1. Jennifer Hennecke  
2. Lisa James  

Class F
1. Katrina Orsdel  
2. Merideth Mosher  

Masters 30+
1. Carolina Hurst  
2. Dianet Pereda  
3. Kira Clahcone  
4.
5. Adriana Valero  
6. Kathia Purcell  
7. Wendy Mendez  
8. Jodi Fleissig  
9. Sara Portomene  
10. Laurie McClain  
11. Lisa James  
12. Leah Ploumis