Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Minnesota State » 2012

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012  

2012 NPC Minnesota State

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
       
Overall
1. Aaron Kanner

Super Heavyweight
1. John Schlecht
2. Alec Fuentes

Heavyweight
1. Andrew Wiener
2. Gary Ronning
3. Chris Hartley
4. Tim Thompson
5. Jonathan Barthel

Light Heavyweight
1. Aaron Kanner
2. Kyle Kubousek
3. Tom Seydel
4. Andrew McCoy
5. Alex Kepler
6. Nick Humfeld
7. Casey Jiminez
8. Andrew Brightman

Middleweight
1. Lord Bunyan
2. Nick Johnson
3. Pheng Her
4. Scott Ackland
5. Patrick Hailey
6. John Maloney
7. Blake Swanson

Lightweight
1. James Her
2. Bill Loomis
3. Tom Holtorf

Bantamweight
1. Joshua Henkemeyer
2. Cmong Thao

Masters Overall
1. Keith Williams

Masters 50+
1. Timothy Schroeder
2. Bill Loomis
3. Joseph Williams
4. Joe Demuth

Masters 40+
1. Chris Hartley
2. Scott Ackland
3. John Corey
4. Robert Clay Jr.

Masters 35+
1. Keith Williams
2. Tom Seydel
3. Brad Mayo

Teen
1. Patrick Hailey
2. James Her
3. Zack Johnson

Overall
1. Nick Peters

Class A
1. Ryan Fischer
2. Joshua Henkemeyer
3. Mark Lutz
4. Torrey Quella
5. Nathan Weir
6. Sergio Kunesh
7. Eric Johnson
8. Ryan Schall

Class B
1. Nick Peters
2. Zachary Achman
3. Erik Winegarden
4. Craig Hoivik
5. David Jones
6. Dan Nelson
7. Bret Lemm
8. Allan Moles

Class C
1. Nathan Hubbard
2. Sloan Gasier
3. Matt Nelson
4. Jeffrey Lobitz
5. Ryan West

Masters 35+
1. Ryan Fischer
2. Mark Lutz
3. Torrey Quella
4. Jeffrey Lobitz
5. Ryan West
6. Todd Westby
7. Bruce Wagner

Open
1. Donna Randall

Overall
1. Melanie Rucker

Class A
1. Kelly Ann Kunkel
2. Angela Josephs
3. Mary Beth Larcom

Class B
1. Melanie Rucker
2. Casie Shepherd
3. Leann VandeBerg
4. Sara Arbach

Masters 35+
1. Melanie Rucker
2. Leann VandeBerg
3. Angela Josephs
4. Twila Keim
5. Mary Beth Larcom
6. Peggy Sue Meyer-Miller

Class A
1. Sue Faacks
2. Sara Lassig

Overall
1. Robyn Ramos

Class A
1. Kirsten Carlson

Class B
1. Casey Buck
2. Tina Sommer
3. Dawn Goetti
4. Maria Gallanto
5. Annie Wylie
6. Michelle Bowman
7. Jordana Koja Volk
8. Karen Norell

Class C
1. Heidi Mason
2. Samijo Cady
3. Tanya Kesti
4. Michele Tufty
5. Kelly Leustek
6. Tiffany Smith
7. Heidi Ricketson
8. Ana Cecilia Mundt

Class D
1. Robyn Ramos
2. Laura Ellingson
3. Kathy Christensen
4. Liz Martin
5. Katie Waltz
6. Jane Peterson

Class E
1. Melissa Schuster
2. Sara Arbach
3. Mashell Bernard
4. Jessica joyce
5. Jane Faacks
6. Jodie Erickson
7. Elle Scheuer

Figure F
1. Allison Stauss
2. Debbie Westby
3. Kayce Hunt
4. Sara Lassig
5. Monica Boelter
6. Katie Sandstrom
7. Kristie Friedrichs
8. Shelly Stanek

Masters Overall
1. Robyn Ramos

Masters 45+
1. Debbie Westby
2. Shelly Stanek
3. Ana Cecilia Mundt
4. Twila Keim
5. Jolanta Godwod
6. Mary Black
7. Karen Norell
8. Jane Peterson

Masters 40+
1. Tanya Kesti
2. Michelle Bowman
3. Michele Tufty
4. Mashell Bernard
5. Kelly Leustek
6. Jane Faacks
7. Mary Black
8. Jodie Erickson

Masters 35+
1. Robyn Ramos
2. Casey Buck
3. Dawn Goetti
4. Kathy Christensen
5. Maria Gallanto
6. Kristie Friedrichs
7. Heidi Ricketson

Overall
1. Mel Bors

Class A
1. Mel Bors
2. Heidi Lafrenz
3. Becca Sparling
4. Chelah Ryan
5. Sue Johnson
6. Drina Escobar

Class B
1. Sara Lindbom
2. Delanie Neal
3. Angela Okon
4. Kris Fisher
5. Ashley Frestedt
6. Gionni Diggs
7. Heather Wielenga
8. Trisha Hartung
9. Jenna Benson
10. Robyn Deusterman

Class C
1. Ashley Peternell
2. Blair Truebenbach
3. Claire Challeen
4. Susan Carroll
5. Savanna Marie Iozzo
6. Megan West
7. Amanda Lugo
8. Krista Bergman

Masters 30+
1. Mel Bors
2. Heidi Lafrenz
3. Susan Carroll
4. Kris Fisher
5. Chelah Ryan
6. Stacey Starzecki
7. Trisha Hartung
8. Drina Escobar
9. Sue Johnson