Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Minnesota State » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012  

2011 NPC Minnesota State

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Bikini
     
Super Heavyweight
1. John Schlecht
2. Kurt Malcore

Heavyweight
1. Shawn Simonet
2. Marlin Jones
3. Harry Johnson
4. Ryan Stoner
5. Shawn Struzyk
6. Jeremy Biewer
7. Cole Eastvold
8. Joel Krings

Light Heavyweight
1. Armando Guerra
2. Ben Lasche
3. Lee Richards
4. Chris Eaddy
5. Mike LeMay
6. Tastan Kulmeshkenov

Middleweight
1. Jerome Dinh
2. Antwan Pearson
3. patrick Duncan
4. Chris Gubelmann
5. Jeffery Zahler
6. Reece Maranda
7. Michael Nelson
8. Oliver Lee

Lightweight
1. Nick Johnson
2. Keith Erickson

Bantamweight
1. Jeff Hanson
2. Randy Merrigan

Masters Overall
1. Shawn Simonet

Masters 35+
1. Shawn Simonet

Masters 40+
1. Jeff Hanson
2. Randy Merrigan
3. Keith Erickson
4. Mark Murphy
5. Jeff Johnson
6. Thomas Cohen

Masters 50+
1. Gary Matus
2. Robert Lovik
3. Joseph Williams
4. Terry Matus

Teen
1. patrick Duncan
2. Ross Brightman
3. Reece Maranda
4. Clint McCarthy
5. Jonathan Kanevsky

Open
1. Michael Balwanz
2. Ryan James Fisher
3. Tyler Zajic
4. Drew Holloway
5. Nick Noethe

Lightweight
1. Mary Beth Larcom

Overall
1. Christy Mader

Class A
1. Mary Stockbridge
2. Kirsten Carlson

Class B
1. Christy Mader
2. Jordana Koja Volk
3. Marisa Begnoche
4. Karen Norell

Class C
1. Kathy Te Slaa
2. Laura Gutilla
3. Maria Nelson
4. Monica Johnson
5. Chelah Vega
6. Andrea Shaffer
7. Ana Cecilia Mundt
8. Kimberly Stelzig

Class D
1. Robyn Ramos
2. Christy Volk
3. Jen Louwagie
4. Jennifer Jones
5. Liz Albright
6. Heidi Wheeler

Class E
1. Olga Voleika
2. Sara Lassig
3. Delight Curtis
4. Michelle Zimmerman
5. Jodie Erickson

Class F
1. Katherine Grimm
2. Casie Shepherd
3. Shelly Stanek
4. Jill Halpin
5. Denise Kuechenmeister

Masters Overall
1. Robyn Ramos

Masters 35+
1. Robyn Ramos
2. Jen Louwagie
3. Maria Nelson
4. Delight Curtis
5. Denise Kuechenmeister
6. Kimberly Stelzig

Masters 40+
1. Shelly Stanek
2. Christine Brown
3. Jodie Erickson

Masters 45+
1. Teri Brons
2. Heidi Wheeler
3. Monica Johnson
4. Andrea Shaffer
5. Jill Halpin
6. Ana Cecilia Mundt
7. Mary Beth Larcom
8. Karen Norell

Overall
1. Brandy Krier

Class A
1. Brandy Krier
2. Gina Batcheller
3. Jenny Christianson
4. Alyssa Rassett Mehl
5. Heidi Martin
6. Ronni Benda
7. Jessica Liebrenz

Class B
1. Delanie Neal
2. Sara Lindbom
3. Tasha Reynolds
4. Sherri Haas
5. Kristine Fisher
6. Marshell Bernard
7. Karen Preiner