Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Texas Shredder Classic » 2010

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2010 NPC Texas Shredder Classic

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Ken Stewart  

Heavyweight
1. Ken Stewart  
2. Eric Fuller  
3. Joseph Lawler  
4. Samuel Etheredge  
5. Kevin Swannigan  
6. Bobby Galyon  

Middleweight
1. Charles Fuller  
2. Mark Domme  
3. Homer Alafa  
4. Jesse Wright  
5. Thomas Huisking  
6. Nikita Ross  
7. Charles McRant   
8. Carlos Mayfield  
9. Justin Kieshnick  
10. Juilio Lairet  

Lightweight
1. Steven Cherry  
2. Benjamin Roden  
3. Kevin Love  
4. Wade Caussey  
5. Rueben Melendez  
6. Everett Olivas  
7. Daniel Bernal  
8. Shawn Frasquillo  
9. Sam Felts  
10. Collin Weiss   

40+
1. Mark Domme  
2. Christopher Baugh  
3. Michael Ferris  
4. Carlos Mayfield  
5. Michael Allen  
6. Julio Lairet
7. Bill Beck  
8. Brad Llano  

50+
1. Sam Felts  
2. Kevin Swannigan  
3. Daniel Swannigan  
4. Mario Lemma  
5. Gary Eskue  

Teen
1. Michael Nguyen  
2. John McManus  
3. Brett Moore  

Novice Overall
1. Damon Bowens  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Damon Bowens  
2. Bobby Galyon  
3. Samuel Etheredge  
4. Guy Mitchell  
5. Corby Holcomb  
6. Mark Goetz  
7. Michael Mendoza  
8. Billy Urias  
9. Paul Adeleke  
10. Brad Llano  

Novice Middlewieght
1. Derek Granzin  
2. Christopher Baugh  
3. Eloy Garcia  
4. Jesse Wright  
5. Lucas Abbe  
6. Nikita Ross  
7. Thomas Huisking  
8. Brannon Gilliam  
9. Christopher Winebel  
10. Aaron Best  
11. Daniel Swannigan  
12. Mark Stewart  
13. Bill Beck  
14. Omar Amaya  

Novice Lightweight
1. Kevin Love  
2. Drew Dubocq  
3. Kenjuan Simon  
4. Jeymeher Orocu  
5. Shawn Frasquillo  
6. Daniel Bernal  
7. Nicholas Broughton  
8. James Hinton  
9. Matthew Bartula  
10. Mario Lerma

Overall
1. Mary Moran Parker  

Middleweight
1. Mary Moran Parker  

Lightweight
1. Diane Mueller  

Masters
1. Mary Moran Parker  

Novice Lightweight
1. Elisa Ospinaisaza  
2. Julie Eskue  

Class A
1. Janeth Gonzalez  
2. Traci McDonald  
3. Contessa Lang  
4. Rachel Marsh  
5. Kristina Walker   
6. Erika Ingram  
7. Megan Saxsma  
8. Shelby Milford  
9. Alexis Lee
10. Liese Wooten  
11. Michelle Methvin  
12. Cassandra Garcia  
13. Donda McPherson  
14. Kim McGuire  
15. Krista Miller  
    Sterling Bittenbender  
    Heather San Miguel  
    Elaine Morales  
    Joelle Ware  
    Tava Foret  
    Barbette Stone  
    Marcela Bridger  
    Maria Bondarenko  
    Nicole Vinneau  

Class B
1. Michelle Hanson  
2. Morgan Bacia  
3. Patrice Arnold  
4. Shannon Beer  
5. Shanne Curtis  
6. Laurie Khan  
7. LeaRhea Whitemore-Dimas  
8. Michelle Williams  
9. Christina Thome  
10. Stephanie Flores  
11. Kimberly Lairet  
12. Denise Redmon  
13. Stephanie Wagers  
14. Lisa Wolf  
15. Brandi Doming  
    Alicia Harris  
    Xalli Gonzalez  
    Nichole Williams  
    Maggie Filla  
    Gabriella Vasquez  
    Amy Neeley  
    Veronica Monje  
    Christina Bubsy  

Teen
1. Megan Saxsma  

Masters
1. Claudia Hensley  
2. Traci McDonald  
3. Kimberly Lairet  
4. Contessa Lang  
5. Kristina Walker   
6. Lisa Wolf  
7. Nicole Vinneau  
8. Elaine Morales  
9. Gwen Henson  
10. Kim McGuire  
11. Denise Redmon  
12. Gabriella Vasquez  
13. Renee Sassin  
14. Aleece Oberholtzer   
15. Tracey Petter  
    Xalli Gonzalez  
    Tava Foret  
    Maria Bondarenko  
    Terry Laue  
    Carol Davis  
    Lulu Olson  
    Shannon Wood  
    Jill Uecker  
    Nichole Williams  
    Joelle Ware  

45+
1. Laurie Khan  
2. Linda Hardison  
3. Lulu Olson  
4. Christie Whitesides  
5. Melissa Byington  
6. Lisa Roberts  
7. Barbette Stone  
8. Rhonda McCrary  

Fitness
1. Rachel Johnson  
2. Maggie Filla  
3. Aleece Oberholtzer   
4. Stephanie Fredrickson  

Overall
1. Ashley Gay  

Class A
1. Tara Granberry  
2. Mandy Fonville  
3. Christie Hoffmann  
4. Charisse Fruge  
5. Amanda Duncan  
6. Cassandra Garcia  
7. Jill Gary  
8. Donda McPherson  
9. Shelby Milford  
10. Sterling Bittenbender  
11. Marta Gill  
12. Arlene Meyer  
13. Gabriella Snyder  
14. Mirna Espari  
15. Michelle Parish  

Class B
1. Ashley Gay  
2. Michelle Hanson  
3. Shauna Smith  
4. Stephanie Wagers  
5. Brenda Mikalajunas  
6. Tiffanie Perry  
7. Treston Petty  
8. Jessica Duffey  
9. Brandi Heinz  
10. Bethany Castleberry  
11. Brooke Stacey  
12. Yuwen Ren  
13. Vanessa Blue  
14. Kimberly Bassler  
15. Angela Firkins  
16. Paula Prins  

Masters
    Valarie Smith  
    Sol Cowes  
    Donna Schoolfield   
    Angela Firkins  
    Yuwen Ren  
    Arlene Meyer  
    Jill Gary  
    Lisa Roberts  
    Terry Laue